Brest Challenger 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: Brazil F6 (Curitiba)
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F24 (Sharm
ATP: Germany F16 (Hamburg)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F22 (Tavira)
ATP: Tunisia F37 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F33 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28b (Waco)
ATP: Vietnam F4 (Tay
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Brest Challenger live, ˆ106K+H,
Strona oficjalna
Brest Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
Finał
Hubert Hurkacz
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
5
1
27.10.18
Półfinał
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
2
2
27.10.18
Półfinał
Hubert Hurkacz
1
7
1
4
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
krecz
0
6
2
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
3
4
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Julien Benneteau
0
6
4
3
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
4
6
4
26.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
2
6
2
24.10.18
2. runda
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jiri Vesely
1
7
4
2
5
24.10.18
2. runda
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
1
6
3
24.10.18
2. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
2
24.10.18
2. runda
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
1
3
25.10.18
2. runda
Julien Benneteau
2
7
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
5
4
25.10.18
2. runda
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
2
2
25.10.18
2. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
3
5
25.10.18
2. runda
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
6
2
4
22.10.18
1. runda
Hubert Hurkacz
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
6
1
3
22.10.18
1. runda
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
1
3
22.10.18
1. runda
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
2
6
5
23.10.18
1. runda
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
4
23.10.18
1. runda
Jiri Vesely
2
6
3
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
1
4
6
2
23.10.18
1. runda
Quentin Halys
2
4
7
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
6
6
5
3
23.10.18
1. runda
Calvin Hemery
2
3
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
6
5
3
23.10.18
1. runda
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
2
23.10.18
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
1
23.10.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Sonego
2
7
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
5
2
23.10.18
1. runda
Corentin Moutet
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
6
2
3
24.10.18
1. runda
Julien Benneteau
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
4
3
24.10.18
1. runda
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Mmoh
0
2
4
24.10.18
1. runda
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
2
6
3
24.10.18
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
0
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Mahut
1
6
6
6
3
24.10.18
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
0
3
2
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
2
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
6
7
3
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
4
4
22.10.18
Klasyf.
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Barbosa
0
4
2
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
2
0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
6
3
0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Galovic
2
6
3
7
H2H
Joris De Loore
1
3
6
6
10
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Romain Barbosa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
3
4
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Calvin Hemery
2
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
4
5
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
4
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
2
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
krecz
0
3
0
21.10.18
2. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
3
2
19.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Romain Barbosa
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
4
0
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Struvay
2
7
4
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
1
5
6
3
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon
2
7
6
6
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
6
2
7
3
3
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
4
4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
3
3
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
4
4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Bonzi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
6
5
3
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
5
2
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
6
1
0
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
2
4
20.10.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
7
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
5
5
Brest Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.18
Finał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
1
6
4
2
26.10.18
Półfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
2
4
26.10.18
Półfinał
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
7
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali
0
5
6
5
25.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
0
3
1
25.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
0
4
4
25.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
5
6
10
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
1
7
3
5
25.10.18
Ćwierćfinał
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
6
3
1
23.10.18
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
2
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Constant Lestienne
1
3
6
4
23.10.18
1. runda
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez
0
2
3
23.10.18
1. runda
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gerard Granollers/Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
4
7
23.10.18
1. runda
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Corentin Denolly
1
6
5
5
24.10.18
1. runda
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali
2
6
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Szymon Walkow
0
4
6
4
24.10.18
1. runda
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
6
H2H
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
0
4
4
24.10.18
1. runda
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia/Luca Vanni
0
3
2
24.10.18
1. runda
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Marcelo Demoliner
1
7
5
3
8
<