Bolivia F3 (La 2018 live score, wyniki live

Bolivia F3 (La Paz) live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.18
Finał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 2 1
29.09.18
Półfinał
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 6 6
Andres Urrea 1 6 4 4
29.09.18
Półfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 5
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 4
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 5 1
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 4 75 3
28.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 5 4
26.09.18
2. runda
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 1 6 4 1
26.09.18
2. runda
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 3
26.09.18
2. runda
Ignacio Monzon 2 2 6 6
Cayetano March 1 6 4 4
26.09.18
2. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 66 3
27.09.18
2. runda
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 0 64 1
27.09.18
2. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 2 3 6 6
Boris Arias 1 6 3 3
27.09.18
2. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 0 3
27.09.18
2. runda
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 1 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 0 6 1
24.09.18
1. runda
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 1 77 3 1
24.09.18
1. runda
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 7
Raul Garcia 0 4 64
24.09.18
1. runda
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 2
24.09.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 7 3 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 5 6 4
25.09.18
1. runda
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 5 4
25.09.18
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 4 66
25.09.18
1. runda
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Nicolas Doria Medina 0 63 1
25.09.18
1. runda
Boris Arias 2 7 7
Jose Olivares 0 5 64
25.09.18
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. runda
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. runda
Goran Markovic 2 6 6 6
Matias Riva 1 77 2 3
25.09.18
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Cleiner Caceres 0 4 1
25.09.18
1. runda
Felipe Derdoy 2 4 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 6 4 4
25.09.18
1. runda
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. runda
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. runda
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 64
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Andres Urrea 2 6 7
Jorge Abde Celis 0 1 60
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Peter Bertran 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 4 5
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 7 6
Alejandro Orihuela 0 5 1
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 64 4
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Cleiner Caceres 2 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 1 6 3 3
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 64 3
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Sebastian Azcui 0 4 5
24.09.18
Klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 5 7 7
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 1 7 5 5
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Marcos Felice 0 63 2
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Alvaro Chavez 0 1 2
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 2 3
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Orihuela 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez 1 6 4 4
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Felipe Derdoy 2 1 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 4 4
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Manuel Lopez 2 6 6
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar 0 4 3
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 0 2 4
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Cleiner Caceres 2 6 6
Ruben Rodolfo Mamani 0 1 1
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Abde Celis 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arias 0 4 4
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze 0 2 2
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 3
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 7
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 5 5
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Castares 2 7 6
Agustin Ozcoidi 0 5 1
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 3 4
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 2 7 6
Pedro Ortega 0 5 1
23.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Azcui 2 6 6
Alejandro Perez (COL) 0 0 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 7
Javier Naser 0 3 5
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Perez (COL) 2 3 7 6
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi 1 6 66 3
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 2 6 6
Franco Javier Carrasco 0 2 4
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Juan David Velandia Espinosa 0 1 0
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Luis Andres Zapata Teran 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Castares 2 6 6
Diego Alberto Moya 0 1 2
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva 2 6 6
Sebastian Trigosso Mercado 0 3 1
22.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Chavez 2 6 6
Yuri Joaquin Tirado 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.18
Finał
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 1 1
24.09.18
Półfinał
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 4 10
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 3 6 6
24.09.18
Półfinał
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina 0 1 1
24.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina 2 6 2 13
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Cayetano March 1 2 6 11
24.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 64
24.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Rodrigo Arias 0 3 4
24.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 7 6
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Mora 0 63 3
24.09.18
1. runda
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Nicolas Doria Medina 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian/Maximiliano Estevez 0 5 4
24.09.18
1. runda
Alejandro Mendoza/Daniel Mora 2 7 4 10
Alex Blumenberg/Enrique Bogo 1 5 6 5
24.09.18
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 5 7 10
Marcos Castares/Nicolas Fernandez Vina 1 7 5 3
24.09.18
1. runda
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 4 1
24.09.18
1. runda
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 2 6 6 10
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 4 73 6
24.09.18
1. runda
Goran Markovic/Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 6 2
Raul Garcia/Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo krecz 0 3 1
24.09.18
1. runda
Boris Arias/Rodrigo Arias 2 6 5 10
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila/Sebastian Eguez 1 2 7 4
24.09.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Cayetano March 2 6 6
Cleiner Caceres/Sebastian Trigosso Mercado 0 1 3
<