Bolivia F3 2016 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Bolivia F3
ATP: Colombia F8
ATP: Cyprus F2
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34
ATP: El Salvador F2
ATP: Greece F11
ATP: Spain F38
ATP: Tunisia F33
ATP: Turkey F47
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Bolivia F3 live, $10K
Bolivia F3
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.16
Finał
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Zampieri
0
4
4
25.11.16
Półfinał
Caio Zampieri
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
2
5
25.11.16
Półfinał
Federico Coria
1
6
2
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
krecz
0
4
0
24.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Caio Zampieri
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
2
24.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
4
3
24.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
4
7
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
6
8
6
5
24.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
5
4
23.11.16
2. runda
Caio Zampieri
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
1
23.11.16
2. runda
Federico Zeballos
2
5
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias
1
7
6
4
0
23.11.16
2. runda
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
6
2
3
23.11.16
2. runda
Hugo Dellien
2
6
2
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
1
2
6
2
23.11.16
2. runda
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
3
23.11.16
2. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
7
H2H
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
0
6
3
6
5
23.11.16
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
4
23.11.16
2. runda
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
1
22.11.16
1. runda
Caio Zampieri
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
0
3
2
22.11.16
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Del Granado
0
0
0
22.11.16
1. runda
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
3
3
22.11.16
1. runda
Ryusei Makiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
3
4
22.11.16
1. runda
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
1
3
6
1
22.11.16
1. runda
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
5
2
22.11.16
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago
2
7
6
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
0
6
4
0
22.11.16
1. runda
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
22.11.16
1. runda
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
David Fleming
0
4
2
22.11.16
1. runda
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
0
0
0
22.11.16
1. runda
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
4
4
22.11.16
1. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
4
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
1
3
6
1
22.11.16
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Ameal
1
7
5
2
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar
krecz
0
6
2
22.11.16
1. runda
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Guardia
0
1
0
22.11.16
1. runda
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luciano Betella
1
3
7
2
4
22.11.16
1. runda
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Cardini
0
3
2
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
0
4
1
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Luciano Betella
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
2
1
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
4
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Alejo Michaux
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
0
3
4
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
7
4
6
H2H
Leonardo Albertalli
1
5
6
4
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
6
7
H2H
Cleiner Caceres
0
3
6
1
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
7
H2H
Luciano Bastias
0
1
5
21.11.16
Klasyf.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
7
2
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
1
6
4
6
1
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco-Antonio Rojas
0
2
4
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
6
H2H
Agustin Moyano
1
7
3
2
2
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Betella
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luciano Berger
1
6
3
2
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Llanos
1
6
2
0
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Alejo Michaux
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
1
0
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
1
2
6
1
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Dorado
0
2
4
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Albertalli
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
1
3
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
4
2
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Capdevilla
1
6
4
4
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Coronel
0
1
2
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Agustin Blanco Perez
0
1
3
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Cleiner Caceres
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Ascarrunz
0
0
0
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
1
6
3
4
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Bastias
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
0
4
4
21.11.16
2. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
6
H2H
Javier Aviles
1
0
7
9
3
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Apaza
0
0
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Marco-Antonio Rojas
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
6
4
5
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Moyano
2
5
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
1
7
2
3
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Bogo
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Betella
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Alejandro Mejia Villanueva
0
1
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Ku Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
0
2
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Dorado
2
6
7
H2H
German Delcanto
0
2
6
2
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Michaux
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Linarez
1
6
2
2
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Itquin
0
3
3
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
2
0
6
6
H2H
Javier Alberto Ellena
1
6
4
2
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Albertalli
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Ozcoidi
0
1
3
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Horacio Kuiper
0
3
2
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Capdevilla
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Lopez Videla
0
0
0
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
1
2
7
4
2
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Basail
0
5
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Gabriel Menacho
0
3
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Cleiner Caceres
2
7
6
H2H
Rodrigo Jara Unzueta
0
5
2
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Hardoy
0
2
6
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Llanos
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Castro
0
0
4
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Bastias
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Martinez
0
0
2
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Agustin Blanco Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Sanchez
0
0
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Coronel
2
6
7
H2H
Oliver Zarate Rodriguez
0
3
6
9
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca
0
1
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
3
6
6
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
1
6
1
3
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Berger
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Juarez
0
0
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Aviles
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina
1
1
6
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
7
H2H
Alejandro Orihuela
0
5
5
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Baggio
0
3
1
21.11.16
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Ascarrunz
2
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Saucedo
0
3
5
Bolivia F3
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.11.16
Finał
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
21.11.16
Półfinał
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
0
1
3
21.11.16
Półfinał
Franco Emanuel Egea/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Del Granado/Fernando Guardia
0
2
0
21.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Juan Ignacio Cardini
0
3
1
21.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
w/o
H2H
Ricardo Hocevar/Juan Carlos Saez
0
21.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Emanuel Egea/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
1
7
2
4
6
21.11.16
Ćwierćfinał
Oscar Del Granado/Fernando Guardia
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
4
21.11.16
1. runda
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
3
21.11.16
1. runda
Mauricio Echazu/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
2
6
13
H2H
David Fleming/Alejandro Mendoza
1
6
1
11
21.11.16
1. runda
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo/Caio Zampieri
0
4
1
21.11.16
1. runda
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Federico Coria/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
3
8
21.11.16
1. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea/Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Doria Medina/Rodrigo Jara Unzueta
0
2
0
21.11.16
1. runda
Oscar Del Granado/Fernando Guardia
2
2
6
10
H2H
Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz/Asdrubal Gobernate
1
6
2
8
21.11.16
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Juan Ignacio Cardini
2
7
6
H2H
Cleiner Caceres/Alvaro Saucedo
0
5
1
21.11.16
1. runda
Ricardo Hocevar/Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando/Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
0
4
4
<