Cologne 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hamburg
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
bett1HULKS Championships - Cologne live, ˆ325K
Cologne
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finał
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
2
1
24.10.20
Półfinał
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
5
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
1
4
7
4
24.10.20
Półfinał
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
6
3
3
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
6
3
1
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
4
7
5
4
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jannik Sinner
2
6
0
6
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
3
6
4
21.10.20
2. runda
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
3
3
21.10.20
2. runda
Alexander Zverev
2
6
3
6
H2H
John Millman
1
0
6
3
21.10.20
2. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
H2H
Steve Johnson
0
6
3
3
21.10.20
2. runda
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
4
7
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
6
2
6
4
22.10.20
2. runda
Gilles Simon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
1
1
6
2
22.10.20
2. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
2
22.10.20
2. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
3
6
3
22.10.20
2. runda
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
1
19.10.20
1. runda
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Jordan Thompson
0
3
5
19.10.20
1. runda
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
2
2
19.10.20
1. runda
Steve Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
6
3
4
19.10.20
1. runda
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
1
0
19.10.20
1. runda
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Edmund
0
4
0
19.10.20
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
6
4
1
20.10.20
1. runda
John Millman
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
4
2
20.10.20
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
3
6
3
20.10.20
1. runda
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
3
2
20.10.20
1. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
2
3
20.10.20
1. runda
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
1
2
21.10.20
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
3
1
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Damir Dzumhur
1
4
H2H
Oscar Otte
krecz
0
3
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
2
2
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
1
2
6
3
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
James Duckworth
0
4
5
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
James Duckworth
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
1
3
7
2
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
2
1
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
3
0
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
1
1
6
4
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Otte
2
7
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
6
5
4
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
7
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
3
7
3
6
3
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sumit Nagal
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
5
4
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexei Popyrin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
1
3
6
3
Cologne
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.10.20
Finał
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
2
4
23.10.20
Półfinał
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
0
5
4
24.10.20
Półfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
3
22.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
0
4
5
22.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
2
6
11
H2H
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
1
6
3
9
22.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
5
4
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
1
2
6
3
20.10.20
1. runda
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi
0
4
2
20.10.20
1. runda
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
7
6
10
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime/Robert Lindstedt
1
6
3
7
1
7
20.10.20
1. runda
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Franko Skugor
0
3
4
21.10.20
1. runda
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski
0
1
6
2
21.10.20
1. runda
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren/Divij Sharan
0
4
2
21.10.20
1. runda
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
w/o
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Fernando Verdasco
0
21.10.20
1. runda
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Oscar Otte
0
4
1
22.10.20
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Hugo Nys
0
4
2
<