Belarus F3 (Minsk) 2018 live score, wyniki live

Belarus F3 (Minsk) live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.08.18
Finał
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 1 3
24.08.18
Półfinał
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 3 6
David Poljak 1 4 6 2
24.08.18
Półfinał
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 4
23.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 7 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 6 5 1
23.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Igor Smilansky 2 6 5 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 3 7 65
23.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
David Poljak 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 2 4
23.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Gengel 2 6 1 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 6 2
22.08.18
2. runda
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 4 6
Scott Duncan 1 0 6 3
22.08.18
2. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 2 3
22.08.18
2. runda
David Poljak 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
22.08.18
2. runda
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 3 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 6 3
22.08.18
2. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 76 3 2
22.08.18
2. runda
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 1
22.08.18
2. runda
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Ben Jones 1 6 4 2
22.08.18
2. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 4 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 0
20.08.18
1. runda
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Mikhail Kniazeu 0 1 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Joshua Paris 2 4 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 4 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 1
21.08.18
1. runda
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 1
21.08.18
1. runda
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 3 0
21.08.18
1. runda
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 3
21.08.18
1. runda
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 1 2
21.08.18
1. runda
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 1 1
21.08.18
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 1 2
21.08.18
1. runda
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 2 1
21.08.18
1. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 1
21.08.18
1. runda
Ben Jones 2 6 4 7
Timofey Skatov 1 2 6 66
21.08.18
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 1 4
21.08.18
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 4
21.08.18
1. runda
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Danila Moroz 0 1 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 1 3
Yahor Yatsyk krecz 0 0
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 4 6
Martin Beran 1 5 6 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 7 6
Nazar Achour 0 5 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 3 4
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 5
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 1
20.08.18
Klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 2 3
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 77 0 0
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 4 7 7
Aleksandr Kalinin 1 6 65 5
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 1 3
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yahor Yatsyk 1 6 4
Daniil Khitrou krecz 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 1 1
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 5
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Scott Duncan 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 64
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 7
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 3 5
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Annei Laska 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ben Jones 2 3 7 7
Conor Berg 1 6 67 5
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nazar Achour 2 6 7
Piotr Paliukhovich 0 2 5
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 7 5 6
Andrei Molyak 1 5 7 2
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Heorhi Evert 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danila Moroz 2 4 7 6
Pavel Liavonchyk 1 6 5 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.18
Finał
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 7 7
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 0 5 64
20.08.18
Półfinał
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou 0 2 3
20.08.18
Półfinał
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 4 6 10
Timofey Skatov/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 6 2 6
20.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou 2 3 6 10
Sagadat Ayap/Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 3 7
20.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 0 3 4
20.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 4 7 10
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris 1 6 63 7
20.08.18
Ćwierćfinał
Timofey Skatov/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo 0 4 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou 2 6 7
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn 0 3 5
20.08.18
1. runda
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson/Arturs Lazdins 0 610 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris 2 7 3 10
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker 1 65 6 2
20.08.18
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun/Koray Kirci 0 62 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov/Beibit Zhukayev 0 0 4
20.08.18
1. runda
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 3 1
20.08.18
1. runda
Sagadat Ayap/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Igor Smilansky 0 2 3
20.08.18
1. runda
Timofey Skatov/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 0 4 4
<