Argentina F8 (Buenos 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Milan
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Mouilleron Le Captif
ATP: Argentina F8 (Buenos
ATP: Brazil F8 (Sao
ATP: Czech Republic F9
ATP: Egypt F26 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Parnu)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F2 (Meshref)
ATP: Mozambique F1 (Maputo)
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F39 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F35 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F30 (Niceville)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Argentina F8 (Buenos Aires) live, $15K
Argentina F8 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.11.18
Finał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
4
4
09.11.18
Półfinał
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
5
4
09.11.18
Półfinał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
1
4
7
4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
0
1
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
4
2
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
2
4
08.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
4
07.11.18
2. runda
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
2
07.11.18
2. runda
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
0
3
07.11.18
2. runda
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
4
4
07.11.18
2. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
3
2
07.11.18
2. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
1
0
07.11.18
2. runda
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
1
2
07.11.18
2. runda
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
3
07.11.18
2. runda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
4
2
05.11.18
1. runda
Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
1
05.11.18
1. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
5
3
05.11.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
3
2
05.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Uryson
2
2
7
7
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
6
5
6
3
05.11.18
1. runda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
1
05.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
1
05.11.18
1. runda
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
1
3
7
2
2
05.11.18
1. runda
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
2
2
06.11.18
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez
2
7
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
5
5
06.11.18
1. runda
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
3
1
06.11.18
1. runda
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
3
4
06.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
2
1
06.11.18
1. runda
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
3
2
06.11.18
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
3
3
06.11.18
1. runda
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
3
3
06.11.18
1. runda
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
2
3
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
0
3
5
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
2
3
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
6
4
3
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
1
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
1
6
4
2
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
3
6
1
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
1
7
3
3
04.11.18
Klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
3
2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
5
0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Ameal
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
6
7
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Benoit
0
2
2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
1
6
1
3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
0
0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda
0
0
3
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Canel
0
2
1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Iturbe
0
2
2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
1
7
3
1
1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Berne
2
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Gerini
1
6
3
5
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jeremias Rocco
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
4
0
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
1
4
6
2
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez
1
3
H2H
Fernando Sierra
krecz
0
1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
1
03.11.18
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
1
4
6
4
Argentina F8 (Buenos
sety
1
2
3
4
5
05.11.18
Finał
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
0
6
5
2
05.11.18
Półfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
6
4
1
05.11.18
Półfinał
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
4
5
6
05.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Ignacio Carou
0
4
1
05.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti
0
4
3
05.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
5
05.11.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne/Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
1
05.11.18
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
0
6
5
2
05.11.18
1. runda
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
3
05.11.18
1. runda
Santiago Besada/Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
0
1
0
05.11.18
1. runda
Hernan Casanova/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
4
15
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Facundo Mena
1
2
6
13
05.11.18
1. runda
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
2
4
7
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat
1
6
5
7
05.11.18
1. runda
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena/Matias Iturbe
0
3
2
05.11.18
1. runda
Mateo Berne/Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza/Michel Vernier
0
4
4
05.11.18
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez/Mariano Kestelboim
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
4
5
<