TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Argentina F5 live, $10K
Argentina F5 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.03.14 Finał |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 Półfinał |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1 | 76 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 Półfinał |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Molteni | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.03.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Kicker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.03.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
17.03.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leandro Portmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Nicolas Kicker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matias-Omar Tello | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patricio Heras | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
17.03.14 2. runda |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Valentin Florez krecz | 0 | 3 | |||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryusei Makiguchi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Matias-Omar Tello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Gomez Buyatti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Patricio Heras | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Halys | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Valentin Florez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Facundo Cressa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Nicolas Kicker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Galdon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Leonardo Kirche | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Leandro Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Miele | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Manzanares | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | 2 | 77 | 2 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Arrechea | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yasin Sama | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Matias-Omar Tello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Apud | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Rodrigo Arus | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Francisco Arrechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Gerini | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Leandro Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Cavalheiro | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Mateo Facundo Cressa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rogelio Siller | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gustavo Vellbach | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
17.03.14 Klasyf. |
Yasin Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Matias-Omar Tello | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Alejo Apud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Di Aloy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Adrian Contreras | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Arrechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Callarami | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Rodrigo Arus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Micael Florez | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Gustavo Vellbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Cilibrizzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Barrios | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Leandro Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Doria | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Mateo Facundo Cressa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kevin Prando | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matias Del Rio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Matute | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Cavalheiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Rogelio Siller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Taborda | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Yasin Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Gerini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Agustin Sacco | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Matias-Omar Tello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Cruz Scopetta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejo Apud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wilver Etchebarne | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renzo Rovetto | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Kevin Prando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Palma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Francisco Arrechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Pimentel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Rodrigo Arus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Massonneau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucio Catania | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Gustavo Vellbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Naves | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Manuel Matute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emanuel Gil Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Baudry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Leandro Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoel Milsztejn | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Esteban Adrian Contreras | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Federico Gruppi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Joel Angel Lucero | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Mateo Facundo Cressa | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||
Tomas Iriarte krecz | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Matias Del Rio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Teixeira Mendes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Mariano Barrios | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Federico Moreno | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Inaki Gimenez Pilutik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Nicolas Bertucci | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicolas Cavalheiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Galdon | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Justiniano Richard | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefano Di Aloy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Moriones | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Rogelio Siller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Moyano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Yasin Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Betella | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Gaston Taborda | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Benedetti | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Gerini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andres Ceppo | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Matias Callarami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Da Silva Ramos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Ignacio Cilibrizzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonardo Albertalli | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Micael Florez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Racca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Agustin Sacco | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Barroetavena | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 |