Argentina F4 (Rosario) 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Chicago Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Canada F6 (Niagara)
ATP: France F16 (Bagneres
ATP: Italy F26 (Trieste)
ATP: Romania F12 (Brasov)
ATP: Serbia F5 (Zlatibor)
ATP: Spain F26 (Oviedo)
ATP: Switzerland F5 (Schlieren)
ATP: Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Monastir)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Argentina F4 (Rosario) live, $15K
Argentina F4 (Rosario)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.18
Finał
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
6
3
3
07.09.18
Półfinał
Matias Zukas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentin Florez
1
6
3
4
07.09.18
Półfinał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
4
06.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Valentin Florez
2
7
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
6
4
4
06.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
3
5
06.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
5
3
2
06.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
7
0
0
05.09.18
2. runda
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
1
3
05.09.18
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
5
4
05.09.18
2. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
0
7
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
6
5
1
05.09.18
2. runda
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
1
1
05.09.18
2. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
0
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
6
3
4
05.09.18
2. runda
Matias Zukas
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
6
0
6
5
05.09.18
2. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
6
2
0
05.09.18
2. runda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
0
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
1
6
3
03.09.18
1. runda
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
0
3
03.09.18
1. runda
Franco Agamenone
2
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
3
3
03.09.18
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
krecz
0
1
2
03.09.18
1. runda
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
1
03.09.18
1. runda
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
3
2
03.09.18
1. runda
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
6
3
1
03.09.18
1. runda
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
3
7
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
5
6
5
04.09.18
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
0
4
04.09.18
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
0
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
0
04.09.18
1. runda
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
2
3
04.09.18
1. runda
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
2
7
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
5
5
04.09.18
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
0
1
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
4
04.09.18
1. runda
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Galdon
0
4
4
04.09.18
1. runda
Tomas Farjat
1
6
0
H2H
Federico Moreno
krecz
0
2
1
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
0
2
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Mateo Galdon
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Postay
0
4
5
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
3
0
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Cenoz
0
3
4
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Santiago Besada
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
3
3
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Francisco Comesana
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
0
5
3
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
4
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
2
6
3
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
4
5
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
0
3
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Galdon
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
3
1
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
0
3
2
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
2
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas De Marco
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
5
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
4
1
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay
2
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
1
6
0
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
4
6
0
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
0
1
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
1
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
0
2
0
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
2
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
4
0
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
5
3
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Becker
0
1
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
6
3
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Yoel Milsztejn
0
2
0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mateo Galdon
2
7
2
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
4
6
3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
0
2
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
7
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
0
6
5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
4
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Paciaroni
0
6
5
3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser
2
6
7
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
2
6
4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Fernandez
0
1
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
1
4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
0
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
0
4
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Pairetti
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti
0
4
4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
2
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
1
6
H2H
Facundo Arias Bisso
krecz
0
3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
7
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
2
5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
3
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
7
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
2
5
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Luini
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
2
0
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
5
7
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Becker
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
2
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
5
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
2
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
2
4
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
1
3
7
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
0
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Juan Benitez
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
1
6
1
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
0
0
2
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Cenoz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
1
4
6
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
4
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Chernopoloff
0
2
3
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
1
02.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
4
2
Argentina F4 (Rosario)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.09.18
Finał
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
0
3
6
5
03.09.18
Półfinał
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
6
7
03.09.18
Półfinał
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
6
3
1
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
w/o
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Federico Moreno
0
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
1
1
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
0
5
2
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
2
6
1
10
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
1
6
7
03.09.18
1. runda
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Vilaro
0
6
0
2
03.09.18
1. runda
Franco Agamenone/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega/Jeremias Rocco
0
5
3
03.09.18
1. runda
Valentin Florez/Ryusei Makiguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
6
4
4
03.09.18
1. runda
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
3
2
03.09.18
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo/Agustin Riquelme
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
5
03.09.18
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
2
11
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
4
6
9
03.09.18
1. runda
Tomas Farjat/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
0
5
4
03.09.18
1. runda
Maximiliano Estevez/Rafael Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio/Luciano Tacchi
0
5
0
<