Argentina F10 (Villa 2017 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Argentina F10 (Villa del Dique) live, $25K
Argentina F10 (Villa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
25.11.17
Finał
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
4
24.11.17
Półfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
2
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
5
6
4
24.11.17
Półfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
5
2
23.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
4
5
23.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Valentin Florez
0
3
6
3
23.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
0
2
2
23.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
1
4
22.11.17
2. runda
Valentin Florez
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
5
22.11.17
2. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
6
2
4
22.11.17
2. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
3
22.11.17
2. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
2
0
22.11.17
2. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
4
3
22.11.17
2. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
1
1
22.11.17
2. runda
Ignacio Monzon
2
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
1
6
5
22.11.17
2. runda
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
4
20.11.17
1. runda
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
6
1
20.11.17
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
2
6
3
22.11.17
1. runda
Valentin Florez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gurmendi
1
6
3
2
22.11.17
1. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta
0
2
6
4
22.11.17
1. runda
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
4
6
3
22.11.17
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
7
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
5
6
3
22.11.17
1. runda
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
2
1
22.11.17
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
0
1
1
22.11.17
1. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
1
0
22.11.17
1. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
7
2
6
H2H
David Souto
1
5
6
3
22.11.17
1. runda
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Farfan
0
1
0
22.11.17
1. runda
Alejo Vilaro
2
3
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
3
4
22.11.17
1. runda
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
0
2
22.11.17
1. runda
Santiago Besada
2
6
1
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
1
0
6
2
22.11.17
1. runda
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
3
3
22.11.17
1. runda
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
1
4
6
2
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Valentin Florez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
1
6
3
1
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ferrando
0
4
2
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Lucas Farfan
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
2
4
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alejo Prado
1
4
6
3
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
0
2
3
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
1
7
4
2
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Tacchi
0
4
2
20.11.17
Klasyf.
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
1
2
7
4
1
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Valentin Florez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
2
0
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alejo Prado
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
0
1
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
2
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Luini
0
4
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Farfan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marcos Felice
1
2
6
2
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Capdevilla
0
2
4
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
6
6
H2H
Nahuel Tassi
0
3
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
3
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
1
2
6
1
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
7
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
6
3
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Rivas
0
4
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti
1
4
6
4
H2H
Enzo Do Porto
krecz
0
6
4
1
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
0
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
3
3
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Ignacio Moine
0
1
5
20.11.17
2. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
2
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Prado
1
6
H2H
Jeremias Rocco
krecz
0
1
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Do Porto
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Gonzalez Goytia
0
0
1
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
0
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Felice
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Michaux
0
3
3
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Capdevilla
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Basail
0
1
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Ignacio Moine
2
5
6
6
H2H
Federico Tomas Hrynkiewicz
1
7
4
3
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Pairetti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
1
4
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Farfan
2
7
6
H2H
Cristian Luciano Pastore
0
5
3
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Justo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Roldan
0
4
1
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Rivas
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
6
4
3
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Jorge Suarez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
1
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Luini
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Zarate Rodriguez
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nahuel Tassi
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
3
4
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alan Postay
1
3
6
3
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
1
6
0
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Groppo
0
6
6
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gagliardo
1
w/o
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Javier Carrasco
0
0
0
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Matias Riva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francisco Lanusse
1
7
4
0
0
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano David Cassan
0
3
1
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
6
4
6
7
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Viu
0
1
2
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Federico Gherro
0
0
5
20.11.17
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Tacchi
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Sabelli
0
2
2
Argentina F10 (Villa
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.11.17
Finał
Franco Emanuel Egea/David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
3
20.11.17
Półfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Alan Kohen
0
4
2
20.11.17
Półfinał
Franco Emanuel Egea/David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone/Francisco Comesana
0
4
4
20.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
0
4
2
20.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Alan Kohen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
3
6
7
20.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Emanuel Egea/David Souto
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Besada/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
4
5
20.11.17
Ćwierćfinał
Franco David Aubone/Francisco Comesana
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
6
4
5
20.11.17
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
4
3
20.11.17
1. runda
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Bacella/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
6
4
6
8
20.11.17
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
3
4
20.11.17
1. runda
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Facundo Juarez
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
2
2
20.11.17
1. runda
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra/Justo Villanueva
0
1
2
20.11.17
1. runda
Franco Emanuel Egea/David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Do Porto/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
0
20.11.17
1. runda
Santiago Besada/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero/Marco Saffratti
0
1
2
20.11.17
1. runda
Franco David Aubone/Francisco Comesana
2
5
6
12
H2H
Valentin Florez/Alejo Prado
1
7
3
10
<