Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 3 2
25.11.20
2. runda
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 3
25.11.20
2. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 0 4
25.11.20
2. runda
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 4 7 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 74 3 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 1 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 63 6 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 1 7 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 5 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 4 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 5 66
25.11.20
1. runda
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 1 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Felix Gill 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 0 64
25.11.20
1. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 62
25.11.20
1. runda
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel halowa Slovakia M15 Bratislava sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Tomas Vanko 0 5 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. runda
Tomas Jirousek 2 4 7 6
Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Filip Misolic 2 7 3 7
Lukas Palovic 1 63 6 64
25.11.20
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 7
Michal Novansky 1 6 4 64
25.11.20
1. runda
Marek Gengel 2 3 7 6
Frane Nincevic 1 6 5 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Yann Marti 0 3 63
25.11.20
1. runda
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 5 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. runda
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 3 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 1 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Petr Michnev 2 6 6 6
Yvo Panak 1 4 75 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 0
25.11.20
1. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 4 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 6 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 4 6
Sherif Makhlouf 1 2 6 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 4 6 6
Mariano Navone 1 6 2 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 65 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. runda
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Alex Barrena 0 2 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 3 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 1 1
25.11.20
1. runda
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 1 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Naoki Tajima 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 2 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Vasil Kirkov 2 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 2 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 5 0
25.11.20
1. runda
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 1 0
25.11.20
1. runda
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 1
25.11.20
1. runda
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2. runda
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 67
25.11.20
2. runda
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 64 5
25.11.20
2. runda
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 65 74 4
25.11.20
2. runda
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Peru Lima Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 6 4 11
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino 1 4 6 9
25.11.20
1. runda
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 n/p
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0
25.11.20
1. runda
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 2 6 5 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 1 7 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M15 Benicarlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 4 10
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu 1 5 6 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 65 0
25.11.20
1. runda
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Austin Ansari (USA)/Adam Jones 0 1 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 4 10
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair 0 65 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 5 10
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly 1 4 7 6
25.11.20
1. runda
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing 0 2 0
25.11.20
1. runda
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. runda
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6 10
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 1 76 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kaichi Uchida 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. runda
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz 2 2 7 10
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 62 7
25.11.20
1. runda
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 10
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 7
25.11.20
1. runda
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling 0 3 4
25.11.20
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis 0 4 1
25.11.20
1. runda
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 0 3 5
<