TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tristan Lamasine | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Pedja Krstin krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Malek Jaziri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Menezes | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathias Bourgue | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Biella Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena krecz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Marton Fucsovics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Karen Khachanov | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||
Cristian Garin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Andrey Rublev | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Anderson | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Daniel Altmaier | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 2 | 65 | 4 | |||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene krecz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
M15 Forbach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Pardubice | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Jan Satral | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Porto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayne Kelly | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Cacao | 1 | 4 | 711 | 0 | |||||
03.10.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Parma Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Galovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Elliot Benchetrit krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Passaro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Split Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 72 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Biella Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.20 Finał |
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 2. runda |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock | 1 | 6 | 68 | 4 | |||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.20 3. runda |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.20 2. runda |
Pablo Cuevas/Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Finał |
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg | 1 | 6 | 61 | 5 | |||||
M25 Pardubice | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Finał |
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
M25 Porto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Półfinał |
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Split Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.20 Finał |
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 0 | 4 | 63 |