Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda USA Indian Wells Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Jack Sock 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Costin Paval 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 2 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Enes Donmezer 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 64 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 1 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rigele Te 2 6 1 10
Leonardo Catani 1 4 6 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 7 6
Nikita Filatov 0 64 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Traskin 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 3 10
Christoffer Solberg 1 3 6 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sandro Kopp 1 6 3
Salar Saraydarpour krecz 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Adil Karimov 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 5 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 4 10
Jiaqi Duan 1 5 6 7
08.03.20
Finał
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 7 6
Efe Comu 0 5 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 4 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 0 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Derunov 2 6 6
Manuel Gabrielli 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Portugal M15 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Półfinał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 0
08.03.20
Finał
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6 10
Tom Evans 1 72 0 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Moritz Poswiat 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Aldin Jasarevic 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 3 7 10
Maurizio Speziali 1 6 67 6
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Cavestro 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Jonas Poswiat 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Michail Psariadis 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sacha Modica 2 7 6
Lazar Radenkovic 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Del Federico 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
George Galenianos 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 4 2
08.03.20
Finał
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 3 6
Lucas Catarina 1 5 6 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Victoras Zervoudakis 2 7 0 10
Alexandros Skorilas 1 5 6 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitrios Choumis 2 6 6
George Agious 0 2 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bombara 2 4 6 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 3 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino 2 6 7
Sabit Suntic 0 3 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Vasileios Voltirakis 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kyle Rae 2 6 6
Alexandros Koutsothanasis 0 0 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana India M15 Kolkata sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Suraj R Prabodh 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Dheeraj Kodancha 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Amit Beniwal 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 7 6
Yash Yadav 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 2 10
Lakshya Gupta 1 0 6 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 63 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vasisht Cheruku 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 0 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 7
Arpit Sharma 0 3 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yugal Bansal 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Raghav Jaisinghani 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 2 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rossi 2 3 7 10
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 6 5 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 2 1
08.03.20
Finał
Baptiste Crepatte 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 61 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Rik Muller 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paras Dahiya 2 6 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Timmermans 2 6 6
Shuhei Okamura 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Greif 2 7 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 4 10
Uladzislau Zhuk 1 2 6 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Mohamed Alaa Gourar 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lewie Lane 2 7 6
Alex Ganchev 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Joost Van Der Linden 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Evan Powell 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Ferri 1 1 4
Lisandru Rodriguez krecz 0 6 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Porec sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Deni Zmak 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Colin Van Beem 2 3 7 10
Goran Radanovic 1 6 60 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Kekez 2 7 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Patric Prinoth 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Antun Vidak 0 1 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Luka Veselic 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 7
Jerko Brkic 0 2 64
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 7
Xin Hu 0 4 63
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 7 7
Tommaso Gabrieli 0 64 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 2 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mile Matic 2 6 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 6 3
Mike Urbanija krecz 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 10
Tim Heger 1 6 5 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Loncar 2 6 6
Ivan Sodan 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Mrsic 2 5 6 10
Nikola Basic 1 7 2 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Bozo Barun 2 7 6
Milos Vukovic 0 5 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marino Jakic 2 7 6
Ivan Randjelovic 0 65 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Krolo 2 6 3 10
Pavle Daljev 1 4 6 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Abelevich 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Chiari 2 7 5 10
Andrea Marra 1 64 7 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Pleva 2 6 6
Makary Adamek 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Jermar 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 2 3
08.03.20
Finał
Luca Nardi 2 5 6 7
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 7 4 65
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 6
Vlad Stoica 0 5 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Australia M25 Geelong sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vincent Stouff 2 3 6 10
Omar Jasika 1 6 3 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Mason Naumovski 0 4 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 6 7
Matthew Woerndle 0 2 67
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Taylor 2 6 2 10
Brandon Laubser 1 4 6 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 6
David Barclay 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Blazo N Djurovic 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 3 7 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 6 5 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Themi Sitzoukis 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mustafa Ibraimi 2 6 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Loccisano 2 7 6
Timmy Karpinski 0 60 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 11
Glen Dawes 1 2 6 9
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Matthew Gadecki 2 6 7
Zac Osborne 0 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Smith (AUS) 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Laubser 2 6 6
Abhinav Mahajan 0 3 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 2 4 6 10
Tom Barnsley 1 6 3 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Ryan 2 6 3 10
Nicholas Jovanovski 1 3 6 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 7 7
James Furlong 0 5 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Scheers 2 5 6 10
Cade Birrell 1 7 3 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Timothy Gray 2 6 4 10
Winter Meagher 1 4 6 6
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus Stathos 1 w/o
Rhys Xavier 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Howe 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Petar Jovic 2 6 6
Josiah Roach 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Argentina M25 Hurlingham sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Las Vegas sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 2 1
08.03.20
Półfinał
Justin Butsch 2 7 6 7
Nick Chappell 1 63 73 63
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Australia M25 Mildura sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Murcia sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 3 6
Pedro Cachin 1 4 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda JAR M25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 612 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Portugal M15 Faro sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Fabian Fallert/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Goncalo Falcao 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda USA M25 Las Vegas sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Nicolas Barrientos/Junior A. Ore 2 7 6
Nick Chappell/Reese Stalder 0 61 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Mexico Monterrey Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 11
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 75 4 9
<