Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 4 75 3
14.01.20
2. runda
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Alex Bolt 2 6 2 6
Stephane Robert 1 4 6 0
14.01.20
1. runda
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. runda
John Millman 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 65 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Kyle Edmund 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Melbourne sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 63 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 7
Jason Murray Kubler 0 5 5
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 3 6
Jay Clarke 1 62 6 2
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zhe Li 1 7 2 5
Dudi Sela krecz 0 6 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Viola 1 4 6 3
Nicola Kuhn krecz 0 6 3 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Jung 2 6 6 6
Donald Young 1 4 78 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 1 64
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 64 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 2
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 68 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Coria 2 4 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Constant Lestienne 2 6 1 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 2
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 2 7 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 5 5
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 0 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Max Purcell 2 7 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 62 74 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 62 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 64 75 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 2 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 65 6 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
2. runda
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 4 2
14.01.20
2. runda
Santiago Giraldo 2 3 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 65 4
14.01.20
2. runda
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 65 5
14.01.20
2. runda
Di Wu 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 1 65
14.01.20
2. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 4 70 2
14.01.20
2. runda
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 62 1
14.01.20
2. runda
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 67
14.01.20
2. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 72 4 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Australia Bendigo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
2. runda
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 4
14.01.20
2. runda
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 4
14.01.20
2. runda
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 66 3
14.01.20
2. runda
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 0
14.01.20
2. runda
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 1
14.01.20
2. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 5
Yoshihito Nishioka krecz 0 2
14.01.20
2. runda
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 5 1
14.01.20
2. runda
Andrea Vavassori 1 5
Marton Fucsovics krecz 0 4
14.01.20
2. runda
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 3
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 3
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 1 1
14.01.20
1. runda
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 5 2
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 3 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 62
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 2 10
Osman Torski 1 3 6 7
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna 0 66 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Henrik Traskin 2 2 7 10
Sherif Makhlouf 1 6 66 5
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Taha Kapadia 2 7 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 67 1
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Ahmed Borai 0 1 0
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 1 2
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Faris Zakaryia 2 2 7 10
Moritz Trocker 1 6 5 7
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 1 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 65
14.01.20
1. runda
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Zane Khan 1 75 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 2
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 3
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 4
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 7
Pawel Cias 0 2 5
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 0 4
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 1 7
14.01.20
1. runda
Max Basing 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 2 6
Jonathan Gray 1 65 6 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 2 10
Hugo Voljacques 1 3 6 8
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 2
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 0 1
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 1
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 7 7
Mihailo Popovic 0 65 64
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 2 1
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 0
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Schott 2 6 7
Laurin Aerne 0 1 5
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 5 3
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 0
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mathys Erhard 2 2 6 12
Maxence Beauge 1 6 4 10
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 4 6 14
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 3 12
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 1
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 0
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 0
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 76 1 4
14.01.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 6
Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 1
14.01.20
1. runda
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 2 6 6
Romain Gales 1 6 2 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Titouan Droguet 2 1 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 0 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Rancho Santa sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 0
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Kyle Kang 0 3 3
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Tobias Simon 2 2 6 10
Lucas Gomez 1 6 1 1
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Warren Wood 0 2 5
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 2 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 5 6 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gomez 1 7 4
Roy Smith krecz 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 4 62
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 4 0
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 4
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 4 64
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 4 7 10
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 5 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 4 16
Isaiah Strode 1 4 6 14
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 2
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Riley Smith 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 3 65
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
August Holmgren 0 2 63
14.01.20
1. runda
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 2
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 65 3
14.01.20
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Shervin Dehmoubed 0 2 4
14.01.20
Klasyf.
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Adelaide sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 4 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 3 6 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Chris Guccione/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 61
14.01.20
1. runda
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 63 2
mężczyźni debel twarda New Zeland Auckland sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Thailand Bangkok Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 3 10
Harri Heliovaara/David Pel 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
1. runda
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 5 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Australia Bendigo Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 2 7 10
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 1 6 5 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 0
14.01.20
1. runda
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 4 7 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 1 6 61 6
14.01.20
1. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 5 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff/Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware/Aryan Goveas 0 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Niklas Schell/Osman Torski 0 1 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov/Timothy Lim 0 0 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu/Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 66 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Cihan Akay/Berk Ilkel 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Henrik Traskin 0 4 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier/Yu Lun Xie 0 68 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 2 7 2 10
Andrey Chepelev/Valentin Vanta 1 66 6 7
14.01.20
1. runda
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 2 2 6 10
Ruben Busch/Ilia Liamkin 1 6 3 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 4 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu 1 6 2 7
14.01.20
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 5 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 0 0 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson/Dusan Rajic 0 2 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Spain M15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Laurent Lokoli 0 3 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 0 2 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 0 2
14.01.20
1. runda
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Coppini/David Enfedaque Manogue 1 74 1 6
14.01.20
1. runda
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 w/o
Barney Fitzpatrick/Marc Othman Ktiri 0
14.01.20
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 65 65
14.01.20
1. runda
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper/Luca Sanchez 1 77 2 5
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Nemanja Malesevic 0 1 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 0 3 64
14.01.20
1. runda
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Paul Chu/Jules Okala 0 2 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M15+H Bagnoles de sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 10
Clement Deleersnyder/Paul Soubies 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 64 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 3 10
Quentin Folliot/Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 5
14.01.20
1. runda
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague/Ferran Ventura-Martell 0 5 4
14.01.20
1. runda
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 2 10
Alexis Boureau/Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 6
14.01.20
1. runda
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 3
14.01.20
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Maxence Broville/Amaury Delmas 0 3 66
14.01.20
1. runda
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 3 6 11
Alessandro Ceppellini/Davide Pozzi 1 6 4 9
<