TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bozo Barun | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
01.12.19 Półfinał |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Witold Konopko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Tavilla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emir Sutekin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Davide Albertoni | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Chelidze | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castagnola | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rail Ibragimov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alberto Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tristan Boyer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Martsinkevich | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jonas Greif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Simone Cacciapuoti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihailo Radosavljevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Panin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Gorbatenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maciej Ziomber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Martsinkevich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Igor Shrolik | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Efe Comu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vyalkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Katzenwadel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christos Avraam | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun-Ming Yam | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sahil Gaware | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giannicola Misasi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mohamad Gomaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Egill Sigurdsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Poutis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolo Crespi | 0 | 0 | 69 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Savelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Daniel Litvinov | 1 | 75 | 2 | 9 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khaled Elsayed | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaime Caldes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uros Delic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Roma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Omar El-Moslemany | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Axel Herberg | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nini Gabriel Dica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Juarez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marco Corino | 1 | 77 | 1 | 7 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stevan Popovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Artem Mazur | 0 | 5 | 69 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Faris Zakaryia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iacopo Sada | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carles Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Rossi (ITA) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlo De Nardi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmytro Slyepkan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Giulio Colacioppo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Allen | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Karsten Wuyts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vimuktha De Alwis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viju George | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Mireles Jimenez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrew Cahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Chamdani | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel O'Neill | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Jordan Benjamin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jordan Benjamin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Atwater | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lazar Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vimuktha De Alwis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel O'Neill | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Arturo Langle | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Floris Podzimek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tennyson Whiting | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emiliano Troche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Obeid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoel Yamus | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Gianfranco Panta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Obeid | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Geronimo Marcolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Wozniak | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Geronimo Marcolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Leonardo Suarez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Thiago Cigarran | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Lazar Markovic krecz | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Joaquim Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Gamborino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Austin Ansari (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Whitelock | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Henri Squire krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Frane Nincevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergis Kyratzis | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Ludvig Aaes krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Delf Gohlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Clay Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christos Keisidis | 1 | 4 | 76 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Turco | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Roggero | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leopold Zima | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tom Hands | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Radenkovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seongbin Sim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sahar Simon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Glvac | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alex Martinez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gianmarco Amatiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aristotelis Thanos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantinos Raptis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Biagio Gramaticopolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Staeheli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Maldonado | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 Półfinał |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
01.12.19 Półfinał |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1 | 4 | 71 | 3 | |||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Galimardanov | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matteo Meneghetti | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 Półfinał |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Thurner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Norbert Tadyszak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Affes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Nagoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tom Pisane | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agassi Tomegah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joost Van Der Linden | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Pirolt | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 1 | 75 | 66 | 11 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petyr Kardzhiev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Thurner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julien De Cuyper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Cerny | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Palm | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pablo Carretero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 76 | 3 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Zhibul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Goran Duquesne | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Filatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mungmun Ohmarak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Florent Bax | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pat Kongkitpakorn | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pol Wattanakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chattarin Wareesri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Weibowen Zou | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Khomtat Kitthachok | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Congsup Congcar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maximus Jones | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Mathayomchand | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 7 | 1 | 13 | ||||
Wei-De Lin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tonkla Mulada | 1 | 3 | 76 | 7 | |||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Jayden Court | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krittin Koaykul | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Veremeychuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
01.12.19 2. runda klasyf. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Thammarat Kamchai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pasawee Reansuwong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Santo Domingo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
David Marrero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jesus Francisco Felix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruva Mulye | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lance Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Walner Espinoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enmanuel Munoz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Khalil Naji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
01.12.19 Półfinał |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Quinton Vega | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Georgy Chukhleb | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasel Beltre | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Osviel Turino | 1 | 75 | 1 | 8 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoan Perez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikol Ponte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fletcher Scott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yohandri Perez Garcia | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Compres | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Osmel Rivera Granja | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Lapides | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aydan Gomez Osorio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Credit Chaiyarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Blaise Bicknell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Maleno Rosario | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Infante Santana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sixto Alfredo Santiago Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuel Dickson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikel Villalona | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivo Cimino | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mariano Beltrame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Telde | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.12.19 Półfinał |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.12.19 Finał |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.12.19 Półfinał |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 2 | 4 |