TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Horansky | 1 | 66 | 77 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena krecz | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Robredo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | ||||||||
Campinas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Thomaz Bellucci | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Leonardo Mayer | 0 | ||||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Orlando Luz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1 | 62 | 76 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
John Isner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Evans | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandre Bakshi | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Holger Rune | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Nanchang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ray Ho | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 75 | 1 | 63 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Huixin Wang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Li-Wie Tan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Chuhan Wang krecz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Pretoria | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Len Schouten | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chrisjan Van Wyk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raheel Manji | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Luck | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
M15 Sabadell | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Johan Nikles | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan krecz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 0 | 74 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 72 | 5 | 1 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Santa Tecla | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Santiago | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Besada | 1 | 2 | 76 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Carraro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Pereira | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Aboian | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Juan Bautista Torres | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 1 | 67 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Jr. Olivarez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanassios Manekas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Potenza | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Michal Dembek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luca Prevosto | 1 | 2 | 74 | 65 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Eisinga | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Ilarion Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M25 Brisbane | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Tristan Schoolkate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Falun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Jounieh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mate Valkusz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Capecchi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
M25 Norman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eero Vasa | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Spencer Papa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gerch | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Wessels | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Nardi | 0 | 1 | 69 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Tavira | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Eduardo Struvay | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Marat Deviatiarov krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Evan Hoyt | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Filipe Brandao krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Barroso Campos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alexandre Muller | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas krecz | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Takashi Saito krecz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Weber | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Nevers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Gianni Mina krecz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Lescure | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 3 | 76 | 4 | |||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Arthur Bouquier | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan Furness | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nur Sultan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Ruben Bemelmans | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin krecz | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.10.19 3. runda |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 2. runda |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
David Goffin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.19 2. runda |
Hyeon Chung | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16 | ||||
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | |||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Nikola Cacic/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Campinas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Menezes/Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Beijing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini/Dominic Thiem | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Nur Sultan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic/Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 3 | 79 | 6 | |||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Ruben Bemelmans/Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin | 0 | ||||||||
Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 0 | 66 | 66 | ||||||
03.10.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Lucas Pouille/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |