Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Blois Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 4 3
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 67 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 66 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 4 66
17.06.19
1. runda
Matteo Martineau 2 4 6 7
Enzo Wallart 1 6 2 65
17.06.19
1. runda
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 1 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 66 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Marcelo Arevalo 2 4 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 3 0
17.06.19
1. runda
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 4 76 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 65 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 0
17.06.19
1. runda
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 63 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 3
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Ben Patael 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 0
17.06.19
1. runda
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 4
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 2 5 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 7 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 0 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 5 7 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 67 0
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Adil Karimov 0 68 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun krecz 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Olimjon Nabiev 1 4 7 4 0
Ivan Nedelko krecz 0 6 6 3
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 1 6 1
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 65
17.06.19
1. runda
Gilles Simon 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 3 62
17.06.19
1. runda
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 1 65
17.06.19
1. runda
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel trawiasta United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1 65
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Brydan Klein 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 1 2
17.06.19
1. runda
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 2
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 75 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 7
Alex Bancila 0 62 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darko Jandric 2 6 6 10
Joel Link 1 4 76 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 3 63
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Flemming Peters 2 4 6 13
Edward Hubner 1 6 1 11
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 10
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 0 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 2 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 7 0 10
Eduardo Dischinger 1 5 6 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 7 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 2 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jae-Won Choi 2 7 5 10
Winter Meagher 1 60 7 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ren Nakamura 2 2 6 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 2 10
Seongbin Sim 1 65 6 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seong Taek Im 2 5 6 10
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 7 3 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 3 6 10
Suk Hyun Choo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Minjong Park 1 7 3
Geun Jun Kim krecz 0 5 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 1 6 3
David Barclay krecz 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Zimbabwe M15 Harare sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Schultz 2 7 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 61 0
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 6 6
Kumail Mohamed 0 2 2
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 6 7
Amit Beniwal 0 3 5
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yash Yadav 2 6 6 10
Jason Chigaazira 1 2 75 8
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 2
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 4 6 10
Derrick Namanya 1 6 3 3
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tushar Madan 2 7 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 3
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael M15 Netanya sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Bayard 2 6 7
Niv Zuckerman 0 3 66
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 4 10
Guy Dagan 1 0 6 7
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Horst Rieder 1 6 1
Shahar Gabay krecz 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 1 10
Victor Gurevich 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shay Bar Menahem 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 2 6 10
Rotem Sobol 1 6 2 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Matthew Foster-Estwick 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 4 10
Gabrielius Guzauskas 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mcclain Kessler 2 7 6 10
Jack Anthrop 1 5 73 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Jackie Tang 2 6 4 10
Quinn Snyder 1 1 6 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6 10
Hugo Hashimoto 1 74 3 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Shane Monroe 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 7 6
Tyler Stice 0 67 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcus McDaniel 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
John Bernard 2 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cash Hanzlik 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Brazil M15 Sao Jose sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Figlia 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Murilo Lemos Franzoloso 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 3 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Bruno Sbeghen 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Luis Galindo Machado 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 3 10
Hugo Moura 1 5 6 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 2 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 5 13
Eugenio Almeida Junior 1 3 7 11
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Eduardo Taiguara 0 3 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 4
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 67 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 1
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 1 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Marco Saffratti 0 1 65
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 6 10
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 1 0
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 1 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 5 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 10
Sheil Kotecha 1 6 0 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rob Reynolds 1 4 2
Mike Urbanija krecz 0 6 0
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Hengyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 3 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 4 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 1 4 2
Hanyi Liu krecz 0 6 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 3 6 10
Haoyuan Huang 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4
Guan Kai Wang krecz 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 2 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ang Ji 2 6 7
Zhe Zhou 0 1 65
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 7 10
Wai Yu Kai 1 6 5 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Xiaonan Zhang 0 1 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guan Kai Wang 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Garrett Johns 2 6 7
Jiaqi Duan 0 3 62
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 3 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 6
mężczyźni singel twarda Spain M25 Martos sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Arias 2 6 6 10
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 4 73 7
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 7
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 66
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Francisco-Javier De La Torre-Sanchez 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 2
mężczyźni singel twarda USA M25 Tulsa sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 2 10
Luke Vandecasteele 1 4 6 7
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Alexander Richards 0 5 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Fox 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 4 6 12
Corbin Benson 1 6 1 10
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 7 6
Daniel Siddall 0 65 3
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emmett Ward 2 6 7
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 4 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Scott Hjelm Jr. 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Bradley Frye 0 4 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 3 63
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrew Fenty 2 6 4 10
Cleeve Harper 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 7 10
Ian Chadwell 1 72 64 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25+H Toulouse sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 1 7 10
Louis Tessa 1 6 66 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Maxime Hillhouse 0 3 0
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 63
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Federico Moreno 2 7 4 10
Alexander Donski 1 62 6 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 0
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 5 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 1 5
Tomas Gerini krecz 0 0
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 1 6 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 12
Nino Portales 1 4 74 10
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 10
Andres Urrea 1 6 1 5
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 5
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Pietri 1 67 6 8
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Sam Taylor 1 5 6 6
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Thibault Cancel 0 0 2
mężczyźni singel trawiasta Germany Halle sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Radu Albot 2 5 6 6
Matthew Ebden 1 7 1 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 63 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 0 66 4
17.06.19
1. runda
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Robin Haase 0 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 65 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Parma Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 2 0
17.06.19
1. runda
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 0
17.06.19
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 3 61
17.06.19
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2
Johannes Haerteis krecz 0 2 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 4 6
Alen Avidzba 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Nerman Fatic 1 6 5
Matias Franco Descotte krecz 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 0
17.06.19
1. runda
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 67 65
17.06.19
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 5
17.06.19
Klasyf.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6
Enrico Dalla Valle krecz 0 4
mężczyźni debel trawiasta United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 61 4
<