TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Richard Gasquet | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Stan Wawrinka | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Pablo Cuevas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 64 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Gilles Simon | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Guido Pella | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||
Guido Andreozzi | 1 | 62 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Radu Albot | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 63 | 61 | 6 | 1 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Yannick Maden | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 60 | 5 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Benoit Paire | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Marius Copil | 1 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 1 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Henri Laaksonen | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Filip Krajinovic | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 61 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Salvatore Caruso | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 2 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Alexander Bublik | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 5 | 74 | 1 | 62 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Cristian Garin | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 60 | 5 | 67 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Borna Coric | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 1 | 74 | 4 | 4 | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||
Denis Kudla | 2 | 0 | 77 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Corentin Moutet | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 4 | 66 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Lloyd Harris | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda |
Alex De Minaur | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kamen Damov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alejandro Valencia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 0 | |||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikolas Moceanu | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Errol Smith | 1 | 6 | 67 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Baiant | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Macsen Sisam | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Preston Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Roldan | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Washi Gervais | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Hinsching | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Christos Keisidis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Loukas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christos-Panagiotis Daglis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Robertas Vrzesinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Rose | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Irpin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Dmytro Kamynin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandr Kokkin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Revin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Lobak | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sam Taylor | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Repkin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladyslav Lobak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demian Hulyanich | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | ||||
Piotr Matuszewski | 1 | 6 | 65 | 13 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | 76 | 4 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Volodymyr Malakhov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Campana | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
M15 Kampala | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Finał |
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Giovani Samaha krecz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Karuizawa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukikazu Meguro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kengo Sasaki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Masataka Hamaguchi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Takaba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Sota Fujii | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keigo Shimizu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Taketo Takamisawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takahiro Kubo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Majadahonda | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Pinedo Tejada | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergio Barranco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Molino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Enfedaque Manogue | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Xavier Gabarro | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cabral | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Heredia Gomez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Urrea | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Casino Remondo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Reggio Emilia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Staeheli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Vacherot | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mosciatti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Bessire | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Salomone | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago krecz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filippo Iotti | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 68 | 63 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Reitano | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Massimino | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Baldi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabrizio Andaloro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umberto Giovannini | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cheraag Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Vasquez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yeswanth Loganathan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Digvijaypratap Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Glei Dvorani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Digvijaypratap Singh | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danielle Abadia | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Anthony Susanto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Christian Didier Chin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sahej Maker | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahej Maker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmay Bakshi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Cheraag Bajwa krecz | 0 | 2 | |||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karun Babu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Chattarin Wareesri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Wan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yeswanth Loganathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhishek Bastola | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Danielle Abadia | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib krecz | 0 | 4 | |||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tin Tinmyowai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vidit Vaghela | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. |
Nikit Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai En Matthew Lim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kai En Matthew Lim | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
James Ibrahim krecz | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Gyula | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Kosec | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mark Keki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andras Udvar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Jevtic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrija Jevtic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Petar Pjevcevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Dulganov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Gloeckler | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Mate Voros | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Peter Sallay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andras Necz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Tadija Radovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Milos Vukovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Fajta | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dusan Obradovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Szebeni | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniel Khin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Popovic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Evzen Holis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Metyko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Kiseljak | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaharije-Zak Talic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luka Jankovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahir Trnka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Kampe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nebojsa Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Josip Jerolimov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Divkovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Dellatorre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Connor Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Nedic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Patrik Stepanic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 1 | 0 | 74 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luka Puljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Obrad Markovski | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vanja Dobrnjac | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M25 Luzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ya Hui Nie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zhuoyang Qiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Le Tian Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weibowen Zou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yanjie Zheng | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naifu Zhang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xingyu Zou | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yifeng Fu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sida Zeng | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yong Jia Cai | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Qun Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yutian Ji | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ang Ji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Chong Zhong | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Fan Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Xiaoyang Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Linang Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Xu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francis Casey Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mungmun Ohmarak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tanakorn Srirat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Odeda Muhammad Arazza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garry Tokas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppadol Noikor | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marut Klaoklang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kasidit Samrej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Yuttana Charoenphon | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pawin Jirapoomdaje | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teerameth Chimoye | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Isaac Becroft | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanadon Duangthipnet | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Thammarat Kamchai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sirathee Chimoye | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Mathayomchand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Nitayamekin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Khomtat Kitthachok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Bacau | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Petre Popeanga | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tudor Diaconu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Omar Giacalone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioan Luca Vidan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Vlasceanu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Iulian Dina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Arjun Mehrotra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Radu Mihai Papoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Damian Savin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Most | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zdenek Derkas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Podolan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pavel Motl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tobias Brutscher | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matej Cintl | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Robert Rumler | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dominique Graf | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Vitek Horak | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Adam Blecha | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Krystof Zapsky | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Tsebrenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Matyas Cerny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Michael Cech | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer krecz | 0 | 5 | 1 |