Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda
Richard Gasquet 3 6 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 4 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 2 1 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Stan Wawrinka 3 6 6 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 1 73 2 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Pablo Cuevas 3 6 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3 7 6 4 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 64 1 6 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Gilles Simon 3 6 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda
Guido Pella 3 7 6 1 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 62 4 6 1
27.05.19
1. runda
Radu Albot 3 7 7 3 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 63 61 6 1
27.05.19
1. runda
Yannick Maden 3 7 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 60 5 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Benoit Paire 3 6 6 6 6
Marius Copil 1 4 75 0 1
27.05.19
1. runda
Henri Laaksonen 3 6 6 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 0 64
27.05.19
1. runda
Filip Krajinovic 3 6 4 6 3 6
Frances Tiafoe 2 2 6 3 6 0
27.05.19
1. runda
Jan-Lennard Struff 3 7 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 61 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 3 4 4 6 6 7
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6 3 2 5
27.05.19
1. runda
Salvatore Caruso 3 7 4 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 5 6 3 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Dominic Thiem 3 6 4 7 6
Tommy Paul 1 4 6 65 2
27.05.19
1. runda
Juan Ignacio Londero 3 6 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 1 3
27.05.19
1. runda
Roberto Carballes Baena 3 6 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda
Alexander Bublik 3 7 6 6 7
Rudolf Molleker 1 5 74 1 62
27.05.19
1. runda
Christian Garin 3 7 7 7
Reilly Opelka 0 60 5 67
27.05.19
1. runda
Borna Coric 3 6 6 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 1 74 4 4
27.05.19
1. runda
Miomir Kecmanovic 3 6 6 5 6 6
Denis Kudla 2 0 77 7 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda
Corentin Moutet 3 6 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 66 4
27.05.19
1. runda
Lloyd Harris 3 6 4 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 2 1 6 6 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda
Alex De Minaur 3 6 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 1 4 4
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikal Statham 2 4 6 10
Kamen Damov 1 6 1 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 7 6
Aron Pierce 0 5 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 5 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hillel Rousseau 2 7 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 5 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 3
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 4 7 10
Errol Smith 1 6 67 8
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 7
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) 0 1 63
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Baiant 2 6 7
Macsen Sisam 0 0 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez 2 7 7
Eduardo Roldan 0 63 63
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Farjat 2 4 6 10
Washi Gervais 1 6 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charl Morgan 2 7 6
Joao Hinsching 0 64 3
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 4 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 2 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Raphael Loukas 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Christos-Panagiotis Daglis 0 5 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 4 65
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 6 6
George Davies 0 4 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 2 7 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 6 66 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Valentin Ivanov 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 4 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 2 6 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 4 6 10
Oleksandr Kokkin 1 6 1 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Nikita Revin 0 1 0
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Lobak 0 3 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 2 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 2
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 5 10
Sam Taylor 1 0 7 0
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 3 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 6 4 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Lobak 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 0 3
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 0 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Demian Hulyanich 0 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6 10
Martin Borisiouk 1 76 4 7
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 2 7 15
Piotr Matuszewski 1 6 65 13
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 0 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 5 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 7
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 3 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Campana 2 2 6 10
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 4 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
Finał
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 1
Giovani Samaha krecz 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Japan M15 Karuizawa sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Yukikazu Meguro 0 0 0
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Kengo Sasaki 0 4 4
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 7
Masataka Hamaguchi 0 3 5
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Len Schouten 2 6 6
Ren Takaba 0 4 2
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Sota Fujii 2 6 6
Keigo Shimizu 0 3 2
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Majadahonda sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 5 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 2 7 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 65 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 7 6
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 0 65 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Moreno 2 6 7
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 0 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 3 6 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 6 4 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Carlos Pinedo Tejada 0 2 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 3 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 4 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xavier Gabarro 2 2 7 10
Francisco Cabral 1 6 5 8
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Luis Heredia Gomez 0 2 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Arribage 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Bruno Casino Remondo 0 3 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 4 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Reggio Emilia sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Moghini 2 4 7 10
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 5 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 4 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Albertoni 2 7 6
Francesco Bessire 0 5 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 5 6 10
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 7 3 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Federico Salomone 0 3 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 1 6 2
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago krecz 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 7
Filippo Iotti 0 3 63
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 68 63
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 62 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 4 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bessire 2 6 6
Manuel Massimino 0 2 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 2 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Leonardo Baldi 0 2 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Singapore M15 Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cheraag Bajwa 2 6 6
Marcelo Vasquez 0 4 1
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Yeswanth Loganathan 0 2 1
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 5 6 10
Danielle Abadia 1 7 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Glei Dvorani 0 0 0
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 4 12
Christian Didier Chin 1 4 6 10
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sahej Maker 2 7 7
Yili Zheng 0 5 5
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 3 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Chinmay Bakshi 0 4 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Karun Babu 0 0 1
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 4
Cheraag Bajwa krecz 0 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chattarin Wareesri 2 6 6
Zachary Wan 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yeswanth Loganathan 2 6 6
Matthew Johnstone 0 0 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Abhishek Bastola 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danielle Abadia 1 5
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib krecz 0 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Atharva Sharma 2 6 6
Tin Tinmyowai 0 2 2
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Atharva Sharma 2 3 6 13
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 1 6 3 11
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikit Reddy 2 7 7
Vidit Vaghela 0 61 5
27.05.19
Klasyf.
Nikit Reddy 2 6 6
Kai En Matthew Lim 0 1 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kai En Matthew Lim 1 7 1 1
James Ibrahim krecz 0 6 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary M25 Gyula sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kosec 2 6 3 10
Mark Keki 1 3 6 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Andras Udvar 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 7
Andrija Jevtic 0 3 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 4 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Richard Dulganov 0 2 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 3 7 11
Mate Voros 1 6 5 9
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Sallay 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andras Necz 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 3 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Vukovic 2 7 7
Peter Balla 0 64 68
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Peter Fajta 0 64 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Daniel Szebeni 0 2 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Khin 2 7 6
Andrej Popovic 0 64 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Evzen Holis 2 6 6
Matyas Metyko 0 1 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Kiseljak sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darko Jandric 2 2 6 10
Luka Jankovic 1 6 3 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Mahir Trnka 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Jannik Kampe 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 3 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zvonimir Oreskovic 2 6 4 10
Josip Jerolimov 1 2 6 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Karlo Divkovic 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Andres Dellatorre 0 3 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Connor Johnson 2 6 6
Andrej Nedic 0 3 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Stepanic 2 6 6 10
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 1 0 74 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Puljic 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 4 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 1 10
Vanja Dobrnjac 1 3 6 5
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Luzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruikai Wang 2 3 6 12
Ya Hui Nie 1 6 1 10
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhuoyang Qiu 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 3 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 4 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 4 10
Yanjie Zheng 1 1 6 8
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 2 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Xingyu Zou 0 3 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Yifeng Fu 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sida Zeng 2 6 1 10
Yong Jia Cai 1 4 6 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Yutian Ji 0 0 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ang Ji 2 6 6
Jun Chong Zhong 0 0 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Tianjia Guo 0 4 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Hao Fan Wang 0 2 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 2 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Xiaoyang Zhang 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 1 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Shuai Xu 0 2 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 2 2
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Mungmun Ohmarak 0 0 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 2 3 6 10
Tanakorn Srirat 1 6 2 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Odeda Muhammad Arazza 0 1 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Garry Tokas 0 4 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 0 3 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Marut Klaoklang 0 1 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 0 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 7 1 10
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 1 64 6 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 2 6 6
Teerameth Chimoye 0 3 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isaac Becroft 2 6 6
Tanadon Duangthipnet 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thammarat Kamchai 2 7 6
Sirathee Chimoye 0 5 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Mathayomchand 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shisanuphong Pokinsagethasiri 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M25+H Bacau sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Dragos Petre Popeanga 0 1 0
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Tudor Diaconu 0 1 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 1 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 0 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Daniel Damian 0 3 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 0 10
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 3 6 8
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 2 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 7
David Quayle 0 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 4 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Alexander Gima 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raffaele Giuliano 2 3 6 10
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 4
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 1 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25+H Most sety 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zdenek Derkas 2 6 6
Petr Podolan 0 4 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 2 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Motl 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 3
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Mugelli 2 2 6 10
Tobias Brutscher 1 6 3 7
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Cintl 2 5 6 14
Robert Rumler 1 7 3 12
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 7 6
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev 0 64 1
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitek Horak 2 6 2 12
Adam Blecha 1 3 6 10
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Krystof Zapsky 2 6 2 10
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 3 6 8
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 0 2
27.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Cech 1 7 4
Philipp Dittmer krecz 0 5 1
<