Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4
James Duckworth krecz 0 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Bolelli 2 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 5 65
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dustin Brown 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 65 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Amir Weintraub 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 2 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 5 6 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Steve Darcis 2 7 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 64 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Giraldo 2 3 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Darian King 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 4 4
Matteo Donati krecz 0 3 6 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roberto Quiroz 2 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 65 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Travaglia 2 1 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 3 64
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 63 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Arguello 2 3 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 63 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Salvatore Caruso 2 5 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 7 4 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 4 63
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Vatutin 2 2 6 7
Gerald Melzer 1 6 1 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 60 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 63 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
James Ward 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 1 6
Marc Polmans 1 2 6 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 76 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 63
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 65
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Muller 2 5 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 7 67 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Guinard 2 7 4 6
Lukas Lacko 1 64 6 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 5 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 1 6
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 6
Roberto Marcora 1 4 6 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 65 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Tommy Robredo 0 65 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 3 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 2 65
mężczyźni singel ceglana Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda
Janko Tipsarevic 2 7 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 5
20.05.19
1. runda
Radu Albot 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 66 63
20.05.19
1. runda
Denis Kudla 2 5 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 7 2 4
20.05.19
1. runda
Hugo Dellien 2 6 3 6
Andreas Seppi 1 1 6 4
20.05.19
1. runda
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 6 3
20.05.19
1. runda
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 2 64
mężczyźni singel twarda Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 5 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 3 7 2
20.05.19
1. runda
Brydan Klein 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 1 63
20.05.19
1. runda
Evan King 2 3 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 3 1
20.05.19
1. runda
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. runda
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. runda
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 4
20.05.19
Klasyf.
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 1 4
20.05.19
Klasyf.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 6
Sem Verbeek 1 6 1 4
20.05.19
1. runda
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. runda
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 7 1
Sanjar Fayziev krecz 0 5 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Davud Amirov 0 5 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Rafael E. Grovas 0 0 61
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Andrei Molyak 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 3 10
Kayra Kargin 1 2 6 8
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 1 6 10
Ivan Manasov 1 6 1 6
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Milos Savic 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pavle Daljev 2 3 6 10
Stefan Dragovic 1 6 3 8
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Connor Johnson 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Arslan Bakovic 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 4 10
Milos Vukovic 1 2 6 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Andrej Djokic 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aleksa Bucan 0 67 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Krapivin 2 2 6 10
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 6 4 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 4 7 10
Petar Pjevcevic 1 6 63 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 4 10
Andrej Popovic 1 1 6 7
mężczyźni singel ceglana Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 3 74 7
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Damian 1 3
Luca George Tatomir krecz 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 7 6
George Iulian Dina 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 3 11
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 3 6 9
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Alex Bancila 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 61 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioan Luca Vidan 2 1 6 13
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 11
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 3 6 13
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 4 11
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
George Davies 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Harry David Meehan 2 3 6 10
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 3 7
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Konstantinos Raptis 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
William Ma 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Charles Tzicas 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 65 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6 10
Brandon Murphy 1 75 0 8
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Christos Keisidis 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6 10
Omni Kumar 1 3 74 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Taylor 2 6 1 10
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 5 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 5 6 10
Nikita Revin 1 7 2 7
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 7
Daniil Strelchenko 0 4 65
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Liska 1 6
Samuel Puskar krecz 0 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Frank Nyago 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Narahari Kadekar 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
David Sheer Mohamed 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 4 10
Pontus Hallgren 1 3 6 6
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Dubinin 1 7 2
Simon Peter Ayella krecz 0 5 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Sebulime Sware 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 3 6 10
Jordan Coutinho 1 6 3 8
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dharmil Shah 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 4 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Caspar Schuetze 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 65 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 w/o
Rikhardt Bierman 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 4 6 10
Alessio De Bernardis 1 6 0 7
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 73 1 8
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 7
Riccardo Perin 0 2 64
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 2 6 3 10
Mounir Ferchichi 1 2 6 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Elyes Marouani 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Liucci 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 63 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 5
mężczyźni singel twarda Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov 0 3 67
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arturs Lazdins 2 7 3 10
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 66 6 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 7 7
Noppadol Noikor 0 65 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 6 11
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 76 2 9
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Sirathee Chimoye 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jayden Court 2 6 7
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 7
Isaac Becroft 0 3 64
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Vic sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 3 10
Lamine Ouahab 1 3 6 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hendrik Jebens 2 7 1 10
Maxence Broville 1 65 6 7
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 67
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cabral 2 7 7
Xavier Gabarro 0 64 68
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Uryson 2 2 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 1
Pol Fernandez krecz 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Theo Arribage 1 w/o
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Lluc Pasqual 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 3 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 2 13
Dominik Recek 1 62 6 11
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Zdenek Derkas 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov 2 4 6 10
Petr Nouza 1 6 4 7
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Adam Januska 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sabanov 1 6 3
Alexander Erler krecz 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
James Frawley 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 62 3
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Jakub Beran 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Duda 2 3 6 11
Antonin Bolardt 1 6 3 9
mężczyźni singel ceglana France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 75 2 62
20.05.19
1. runda
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 2 62
20.05.19
1. runda
Steven Diez 1 6 4
Bernard Tomic krecz 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. runda
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 0 65
20.05.19
1. runda
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 7
Jiri Vesely 0 5 63
20.05.19
1. runda
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 1 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. runda
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 2 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 3 6 8
20.05.19
1. runda
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert/Tristan Lamasine 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. runda
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
<