Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 3 7 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 6 63 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Jung-Woong Na 0 3 68
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 4 7 6
Blake Ellis 1 6 62 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Luke Saville 2 6 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 71 2 62
13.05.19
1. runda
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Evan King 0 5 3
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 5 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Shintaro Imai 2 3 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 6 4 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany Heilbronn Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 4 3
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Attila Balazs 2 1 7 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 64 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 65 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Constant Lestienne 2 5 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 65 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 1
13.05.19
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 3 2
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 4 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 62
13.05.19
1. runda
Rudolf Molleker 2 5 6 6
Mats Moraing 1 7 4 1
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Fernando Verdasco 2 4 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 4 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda
Marco Cecchinato 2 4 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Borna Coric 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 74 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 71 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Cameron Norrie 2 3 6 6
John Millman 1 6 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 3 65
13.05.19
1. runda
Casper Ruud 2 7 0 6
Daniel Evans 1 5 6 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Portugal Lisbon Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 1 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 3 6 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 4 63
13.05.19
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 5 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 5 1
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Roberto Marcora 2 4 7 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 6 5 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 66 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 0 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Maxime Janvier 1 5
Tommy Robredo krecz 0 1
13.05.19
1. runda
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Tiago Cacao 2 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda
Elliot Benchetrit 2 4 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 4 4
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 5 3
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 4 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 5 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 3 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 1 6 8
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 5 12
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 2 7 10
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 2 6 10
Rafael E. Grovas 1 6 3 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 7 1 10
Emmett Ward 1 5 6 6
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 3
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 0 0
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 5 10
Jesse Flores 1 1 7 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 1 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Shamma 1 74 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 4 6 10
William Ma 1 6 2 4
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 2 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Sergio Eduardo Molina Capin 0 4 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Mcbride 1 6 1
Ren Nakamura krecz 0 3 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 3 61
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Robert Carter 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Eric Hadigian 0 4 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6 10
Scott Duncan 1 77 1 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 1 4
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M15 Casale Monferrato sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6 10
Tommaso Vescovi 1 2 74 8
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Turco 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 5 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Jacopo Bartolini 0 4 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Vittorio Faletti 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 3 10
Marco Corino 1 3 6 7
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Demichelis 0 0 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Andrea Cardella 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Mattia Scotti 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Alberto Bagarello 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Luca Amelio 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tobias Kirchlechner 2 2 6 10
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 6 2 7
mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 2 75 8
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Davies 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 1 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 4 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Roee Benya 2 6 2 10
Emmanuel Luria 1 4 6 6
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6 10
Vasilios Caripi 1 71 3 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Bothwell 2 7 6
Christos Nikoloulis 0 5 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 7
Harry David Meehan 0 2 66
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 3 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Rose 2 1 6 10
Ivan Denisov 1 6 3 6
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Brandon Murphy 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 2 2 7 10
Ioannis Stergiou 1 6 65 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Sweden M15 Kalmar sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleg Khotkov 2 4 6 10
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 1 6 4 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Aron Sarenwald 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Stefan Zoric 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Svensson 2 7 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 62 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 1 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Markus Schultz 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 3 7 10
Olof Wiklund 1 6 5 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Almir Nokic 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 6
Jacob Danell 0 1 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 4 6 10
Robin Thour 1 6 3 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Ornberg 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 3 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jesper Klov Nilsson 2 7 6 10
John Harrison Richmond 1 5 77 8
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oliver Johansson 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 63 2
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 4 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 0 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Dittmer 2 5 7 10
Kevin Cheruiyot 1 7 65 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
David Sheer Mohamed 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 0 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Raphael Tsongo Pilipili 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 3 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 65
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anshumat Srivastava 2 4 6 10
Jordan Coutinho 1 6 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Sebulime Sware 0 2 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Nkanku Mukeba 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Edward Birungi 0 4 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 7
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 62
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 1 11
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 1 4 6 9
mężczyźni singel ceglana Czech Republic M15 Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 3 5
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 4 10
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 2 6 3
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 1 6 10
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 1 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 1 2
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 5 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 2 10
Adam Blecha 1 4 6 7
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 5 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 7 4 1
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan 2 2 6 10
Dominik Recek 1 6 4 6
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Antonin Stepanek 2 7 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 5 1
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 7 2 10
Andras Necz 1 5 6 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Paul Chu 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 0 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Perin 1 4
Alessio De Bernardis krecz 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 7
Elyes Marouani 0 1 5
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M15 Valldoreix sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 0 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Desyatnik 2 2 6 10
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 4 8
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 1 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 1 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 65 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 0 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Andrew Alexander Watson 0 0 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Michael Alejandro Beltran Rubio 0 0 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Pol Fernandez 0 2 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 2 6 10
John Echeverria 1 6 2 6
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Arnau Miralles Lopez 0 2 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 3 7 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 65 8
mężczyźni singel ceglana Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 3 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janis Podzus 2 6 7
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Luka Puljic 0 4 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 7
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 1 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zvonimir Oreskovic 2 6 6
Milos Milakovic 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Andrej Nedic 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 4 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 3 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 3 4
mężczyźni singel twarda China M25 Luan sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruikai Wang 2 6 7
Zhou Mingzhou 0 3 61
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 0 3
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Pak Long Yeung 1 6 3
Hu Liu krecz 0 2 0
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 1 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 1 1
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Yi Wei Zhang 0 0 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 2 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 1 4
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 7 6
Yuquan Jin 0 62 2
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Guan Kai Wang 2 3 6 10
Cheng Han 1 6 3 3
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 7
Zhao Zhao 0 2 5
13.05.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Temur Ismailov 0 1 0
13.05.19
1. runda
Sadio Doumbia 2 4 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 3 611
13.05.19
1. runda
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 2 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 4 6 6
Andrey Golubev 1 6 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 69 78 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 3 0
13.05.19
1. runda
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 2 63
13.05.19
1. runda
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 3 73 4
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 2 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 1 0
13.05.19
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 3 6
Brydan Klein 1 4 6 3
13.05.19
Klasyf.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 0 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 7 3 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 63 6 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy Rome sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1. runda
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 0 65 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 3 10
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 4 6 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 5 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 3
13.05.19
1. runda
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 62 4
13.05.19
1. runda
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Borna Coric/Grigor Dimitrov 0 5 2
13.05.19
1. runda
Matwe Middelkoop/Gilles Simon 2 7 5 10
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 1 65 7 5
<