TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 Finał |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
M15 Anning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 Finał |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Naoki Tajima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Naoki Takeda | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Akim Zarichanskyy krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yanjie Zheng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Krittin Koaykul | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 Klasyf. |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Francesco Bessire | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 Klasyf. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junhui Fang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinmu Zhou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.01.19 Klasyf. |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
13.01.19 Klasyf. |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Young Seok Lee | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sida Zeng | 0 | ||||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 Klasyf. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zekai Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Young Seok Lee | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ruikai Wang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Zekai Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Can Gunes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Luis Gomar Monio | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Burak Bilgin krecz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 Finał |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bernabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Brutscher | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 Finał |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Garcia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15+H Bagnoles de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 Finał |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Hamou | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | |||||
M25 Tucson | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.01.19 Finał |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 |