Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Barcelona sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. runda klasyf.
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 7 5 40
Alessandro Giannessi Alessandro Giannessi serve 0 5 4 40
10:00
1. runda klasyf.
Ilya Ivashka Ilya Ivashka serve 1 6 4 0
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 3 0
10:00
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Melzer 1 6 6 0 15
Matthias Bachinger Matthias Bachinger serve 1 75 1 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt Egypt F14 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Półfinał
Alessandro Bega [1] Alessandro Bega serve 0 3 5 A
Marat Deviatiarov [6] 1 6 4 40
mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy Francavilla Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 3 6 0 0
Gianluca Di Nicola Gianluca Di Nicola serve 1 6 2 0 0
11:20
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Rikl 0 5 40
Davide Guerra Davide Guerra serve 0 1 40
11:20
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Licciardi Pietro Licciardi serve 0 0 0
Maximo Gonzalez 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana France France F8 (Angers) sety 1 2 3 4 5
08:10
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Lambling Raphael Lambling serve 1 6 3 0
Alexis Boureau 0 4 4 0
09:20
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Gueye Paul Gueye serve 0 3 40
Carlos Ortega Lopez 0 0 30
mężczyźni singel ceglana Hungary Budapest sety 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. runda klasyf.
Jurgen Zopp Jurgen Zopp serve 0 1 5 0
Tim Smyczek 1 6 2 30
10:30
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Berrettini 1 6 2 15
Peter Nagy Peter Nagy serve 0 3 0 30
mężczyźni debel ceglana Monaco Monte-Carlo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Półfinał
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini [WC] Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini serve 0 0 0
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [4] 0 0 0
mężczyźni singel twarda Nigeria Nigeria F2 (Abuja) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1. runda klasyf.
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman serve 0 2 40
Alexandru Danes 0 3 A
09:10
1. runda klasyf.
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 0
Tuki Jacobs Tuki Jacobs serve 0 1 30
09:10
1. runda klasyf.
Darryl Hale Darryl Hale serve 0 4 A
Olaniyi Ibiwoye 0 1 40
09:10
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 15
Dustin Goldenberg Dustin Goldenberg serve 0 2 0
mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain Spain F9 (Madrid) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Półfinał
Javier Barranco Cosano Javier Barranco Cosano serve 0 3 30
Mario Vilella Martinez [6] 0 2 30
mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia Tunisia F15 (Jerba) sety 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Półfinał
Damien Bayard Damien Bayard serve 0 2 15
Baptiste Crepatte [2] 0 3 30
mężczyźni singel ceglana Turkey Turkey F15 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
Półfinał
Nino Serdarusic [1] 1 6 5 40
Pavel Nejedly Pavel Nejedly serve 0 3 3 30
<