W60 Liuzhou 2019 live score, wyniki live

W60 Liuzhou live, $60K

kobiety singel twarda China W60 Liuzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finał
Lin Zhu 2 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 6 0 1
02.11.19
Półfinał
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 5 0
02.11.19
Półfinał
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Shilin Xu 0 4 65
01.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Arina Rodionova 1 4
Mariam Bolkvadze krecz 0 1
01.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 4
01.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lin Zhu 1 7 6 4
Fangzhou Liu krecz 0 6 1
01.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 3
31.10.19
2. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 4 6
Akiko Omae 1 2 6 4
31.10.19
2. runda
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 5
31.10.19
2. runda
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 5
31.10.19
2. runda
Natalija Kostic 2 6 1 6
Xiaodi You 1 3 6 2
31.10.19
2. runda
Fangzhou Liu 1 6
Xu Liu Sun krecz 0 0
31.10.19
2. runda
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 66 4
31.10.19
2. runda
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 2
31.10.19
2. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 2
30.10.19
1. runda
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 0 2
30.10.19
1. runda
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 4
30.10.19
1. runda
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Hanyu Guo 0 3 5
30.10.19
1. runda
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 2 5
30.10.19
1. runda
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 3 4
30.10.19
1. runda
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 1 3
30.10.19
1. runda
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
30.10.19
1. runda
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 5 3
30.10.19
1. runda
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 4
30.10.19
1. runda
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 75 3 0
30.10.19
1. runda
Xu Liu Sun 1 7
Valeria Savinykh krecz 0 5
30.10.19
1. runda
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 3 1
30.10.19
1. runda
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 2
30.10.19
1. runda
Xiaodi You 1 4 6 5
Aleksandrina Naydenova krecz 0 6 4 1
30.10.19
1. runda
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 61 4
30.10.19
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 1 7
Xin Yu Wang 1 3 6 5
28.10.19
Klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 0
28.10.19
Klasyf.
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 2 1
28.10.19
Klasyf.
Ziyue Sun 2 4 7 10
Chang Liu 1 6 5 8
28.10.19
Klasyf.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 4 10
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 6
28.10.19
Klasyf.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 1
28.10.19
Klasyf.
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 1 1
29.10.19
Klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 3 4
29.10.19
Klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 2
27.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 1
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 2
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 3
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Shuo Feng 0 65 2
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 4 10
Shanshan Guo 1 0 6 6
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 4 3
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 0 2
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dabin Kim 2 3 6 16
Meiling Wang 1 6 3 14
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 4 10
Xinyu Gao 1 63 6 5
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 2
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 2 12
Ying Zhang 1 1 6 10
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Meiqi Guo 2 0 6 10
Su Jeong Jang 1 6 2 3
28.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 0 0
kobiety debel twarda China W60 Liuzhou sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finał
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 4 4
28.10.19
Półfinał
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 0 0 0
28.10.19
Półfinał
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 5 6 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Akiko Omae 1 7 1 7
28.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You 0 4 2
28.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 6 7 10
Na-Lae Han/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 73 63 8
28.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ji-Hee Choi/Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Natalija Kostic/Fang Ying Xun 0 1 66
28.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Chanel Simmonds 1 0 6 7
28.10.19
1. runda
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. runda
Shilin Xu/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Chang Liu/Ziyue Sun 0 1 2
28.10.19
1. runda
Shuo Feng/Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Wushuang Zheng 0 4 4
28.10.19
1. runda
Ji-Hee Choi/Akiko Omae 2 6 3 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 1 6 5
28.10.19
1. runda
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 3
28.10.19
1. runda
Na-Lae Han/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 5
28.10.19
1. runda
Natalija Kostic/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang/Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 2
28.10.19
1. runda
Anastasia Gasanova/Chanel Simmonds 2 3 7 10
Jiahui Chen/Fangzhou Liu 1 6 5 6
<