W25 St. Poelten 2019 live score, wyniki live

W25 St. Poelten live, $25K

kobiety singel ceglana Austria W25 St. Poelten sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.19
Finał
Paula Ormaechea 2 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 3 3
14.09.19
Półfinał
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 2
14.09.19
Półfinał
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 2
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 0 2
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 5 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 5 7 1
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Nina Potocnik 0 65 4
13.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 1 1
12.09.19
2. runda
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Sinja Kraus 0 1 5
12.09.19
2. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 5 6
Melanie Stokke 1 65 7 1
12.09.19
2. runda
Caroline Werner 2 6 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 3 73 2
12.09.19
2. runda
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 2
12.09.19
2. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 5 1
12.09.19
2. runda
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 0 4
12.09.19
2. runda
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 64 1
12.09.19
2. runda
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 4 4
10.09.19
1. runda
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 74 1 4
10.09.19
1. runda
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 7
Cristiana Ferrando 0 63 65
10.09.19
1. runda
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 1
10.09.19
1. runda
Irina Fetecau 2 6 7
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 64
10.09.19
1. runda
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 0
10.09.19
1. runda
Anna Bondar 2 7 7
Carolina M. Alves 0 63 5
10.09.19
1. runda
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 2 3
11.09.19
1. runda
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Anna Gross 0 2 4
11.09.19
1. runda
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
11.09.19
1. runda
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 1 1
11.09.19
1. runda
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 6 6
Olga Doroshina 1 5 74 3
11.09.19
1. runda
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 1 2
11.09.19
1. runda
Nina Potocnik 2 5 6 6
Alice Rame 1 7 3 2
11.09.19
1. runda
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 2 0
11.09.19
1. runda
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 0
11.09.19
1. runda
Sinja Kraus 2 6 5 7
Lara Escauriza 1 3 7 5
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Betina Stummer 0 4 0
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 1
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 1 6 10
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 4 7
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 0 2
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 4
09.09.19
Klasyf.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 2
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 2 2
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 0 0
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Irina Dshandshgava 0 2 3
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 1
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 3 2
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Anne Knuettel 0 4 2
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Barbora Cibakova 0 2 3
08.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 3 2
09.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Betina Stummer 2 6 6
Emma Hubekova 0 1 2
09.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 1 2
09.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 1
09.09.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Milatova 2 3 6 12
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 1 10
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Betina Stummer 1 w/o
Lisa-Maria Moser 0
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Zotova 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 4 3
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Liz Keller 0 0 2
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 3 4
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Cibakova 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 1 1
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anamarija Spoljaric 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 4 2
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anne Knuettel 2 6 6
Jasmin Perina 0 0 0
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Milatova 1 6 1
Anali Kocevar krecz 0 4 0
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Selina Pichler 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 2 2
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 4 3
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram 2 6 1 10
Klara Ondrejcekova 1 3 6 8
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 5 10
Alina Michalitsch 1 1 7 5
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Dshandshgava 2 6 6 10
Stefanie Auer 1 75 2 4
08.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Hubekova 2 7 7
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 65 65
kobiety debel ceglana Austria W25 St. Poelten sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.19
Finał
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy 2 7 0 11
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 1 65 6 9
09.09.19
Półfinał
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6 10
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 1 4 74 3
09.09.19
Półfinał
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy 2 4 7 10
Olga Doroshina/Paula Ormaechea 1 6 5 6
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Irina Dshandshgava 0 3 0
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 1 6 10
Emiliana Arango/Lara Escauriza 1 6 4 8
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Radina Rakic/Anamarija Spoljaric 0 1 0
09.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Olga Doroshina/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl 0 0 1
09.09.19
1. runda
Anna Bondar/Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6 10
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 1 75 2 8
09.09.19
1. runda
Emiliana Arango/Lara Escauriza 2 6 4 11
Carolina M. Alves/Seone Mendez 1 2 6 9
09.09.19
1. runda
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Barbora Cibakova/Sofia Milatova 0 3 4
09.09.19
1. runda
Irina Fetecau/Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 10
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 6 5
09.09.19
1. runda
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser/Selina Pichler 0 1 4
09.09.19
1. runda
Stefanie Auer/Irina Dshandshgava 1 w/o
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher 0
09.09.19
1. runda
Radina Rakic/Anamarija Spoljaric 2 6 4 10
Jovana Peric (SRB)/Maria Zotova 1 1 6 7
09.09.19
1. runda
Olga Doroshina/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor/Anna Gross 0 2 2
<