W25 Olomouc 2019 live score, wyniki live

W25 Olomouc live, $25K

kobiety singel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
Finał
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 3 4
20.07.19
Półfinał
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Johana Markova 0 3 5
20.07.19
Półfinał
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 1
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ipek Soylu 2 4 6 6
Denisa Allertova 1 6 1 0
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 3
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 2
19.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 4
18.07.19
2. runda
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 1 6 2 1
18.07.19
2. runda
Chantal Skamlova 2 1 6 6
Oona Orpana 1 6 3 0
18.07.19
2. runda
Denisa Allertova 2 6 5 6
Monika Kilnarova 1 1 7 4
18.07.19
2. runda
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 0 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 5 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 3
18.07.19
2. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 2 6
Martina Colmegna 1 4 6 3
16.07.19
1. runda
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 0 1
16.07.19
1. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 1 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 2 6
Denisa Hindova 1 2 6 2
17.07.19
1. runda
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 2 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Petra Csabi 0 4 5
17.07.19
1. runda
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 3 2
17.07.19
1. runda
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 2 6 3
17.07.19
1. runda
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 61
17.07.19
1. runda
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 4 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 5 6 3
17.07.19
1. runda
Yana Morderger 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 1 72 2 3
17.07.19
1. runda
Martina Colmegna 2 6 1 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 6 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 0 4
17.07.19
1. runda
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 5 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 4 7 2
17.07.19
1. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 69
17.07.19
1. runda
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 1
17.07.19
1. runda
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 1
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 3 3
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 3
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 2 1
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova 0 1 5
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 3 2
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 7 6 11
Veronika Vlkovska 1 61 74 9
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Petra Csabi 2 3 6 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 4 7
16.07.19
Klasyf.
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 1 6 7
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 0 6 10
Sabina Machalova 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Adela Jarosova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Martina Pradova 0 3 5
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Klara Hajkova 0 4 63
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Denisa Pospisilova 0 1 5
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 5 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Romana Tarajova 0 2 1
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 2 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 4 14
Ludmila Kareisova 1 4 6 12
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 3
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nika Radisic 2 2 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 0 6
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Csabi 2 4 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 4
15.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Darja Vidmanova 2 4 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 6 1 6
kobiety debel ceglana Czech Republic W25 Olomouc sety 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
Finał
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 4 11
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 1 3 6 9
15.07.19
Półfinał
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 1 10
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 7
15.07.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna 0 4 3
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Anastasia Vdovenco 0 2 3
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova 0 3 1
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 0
15.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Oona Orpana/Lenka Stara 0 5 0
15.07.19
1. runda
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 0
15.07.19
1. runda
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 2 4 6 11
Tereza Mihalikova/Ipek Soylu 1 6 2 9
15.07.19
1. runda
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1. runda
Rutuja Bhosale/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova/Barbora Miklova 0 2 62
15.07.19
1. runda
Nikola Breckova/Anastasia Vdovenco 2 2 6 10
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 6 3 8
15.07.19
1. runda
Valentina Cvackova/Sarka Richterova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova/Sofia Milatova 0 3 4
15.07.19
1. runda
Oona Orpana/Lenka Stara 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 0 3
15.07.19
1. runda
Amina Anshba/Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Karolina Vlckova/Veronika Vlkovska 0 63 4
<