W25 Klosters 2019 live score, wyniki live

W25 Klosters live, $25K

kobiety singel ceglana Switzerland W25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.19
Finał
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 1 3
23.06.19
Półfinał
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 4 7
Michaela Bayerlova 1 64 6 67
23.06.19
Półfinał
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 4 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 2 3
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Grabher 2 3 6 6
Joanne Zuger 1 6 4 4
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 4
Dia Evtimova krecz 0 4 1
21.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 66
20.06.19
2. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 1
20.06.19
2. runda
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 4 3
20.06.19
2. runda
Nathaly Kurata 2 0 6 6
Nina Stadler 1 6 1 4
20.06.19
2. runda
Julia Grabher 2 4 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 66 4
20.06.19
2. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 2
20.06.19
2. runda
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 4
20.06.19
2. runda
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 4
20.06.19
2. runda
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 3
18.06.19
1. runda
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 4
18.06.19
1. runda
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 5 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 2 7 2
19.06.19
1. runda
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. runda
Nathaly Kurata 2 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 4
19.06.19
1. runda
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. runda
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. runda
Nina Stadler 2 4 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 4 2
19.06.19
1. runda
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. runda
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. runda
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. runda
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. runda
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. runda
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 2
19.06.19
1. runda
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. runda
Yuki Naito 2 1 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 2 3
19.06.19
1. runda
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 2 64
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Anita Husaric 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 5 4
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 6 2 10
Indy De Vroome 1 2 6 7
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 4
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 1 7 10
Lara Schmidt 1 6 66 8
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Jenny Duerst 1 5
Jasmin Jebawy krecz 0 2
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Bojana Klincov 0 5 4
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 3 6 10
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 2 6
18.06.19
Klasyf.
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Nadine Keller 0 4 5
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6 12
Lea Gietz 1 75 1 10
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 3 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Lisa Kung 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 4 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 0 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux 0 1 68
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 0 4
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Michele Temperli 0 3 2
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Leonard 1 3
Naima Karamoko krecz 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 0
17.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova 0 64 1
kobiety debel ceglana Switzerland W25 Klosters sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
Finał
Lisa Sabino/Gaia Sanesi 2 3 6 10
Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova 1 6 1 6
17.06.19
Półfinał
Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 60 1
17.06.19
Półfinał
Lisa Sabino/Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach/Karin Kennel 0 3 0
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 5 6 10
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm 1 7 1 8
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova 2 3 7 10
Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert 1 6 65 5
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Katharina Gerlach/Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Lisa Kung/Radina Rakic 0 0 1
17.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lisa Sabino/Gaia Sanesi 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata/Vanda Lukacs 0 5 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Lea Aiche/Eva-Maria Riml 0 0 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Katharina Gerlach/Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger 0 3 3
17.06.19
1. runda
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm 2 6 4 10
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 4 6 8
17.06.19
1. runda
Julia Grabher/Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner/Charlotte Roemer 0 4 1
17.06.19
1. runda
Lisa Sabino/Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Nicole Gadient 0 3 0
17.06.19
1. runda
Nathaly Kurata/Vanda Lukacs 2 2 6 11
Mana Ayukawa/Nina Stadler 1 6 4 9
17.06.19
1. runda
Lisa Kung/Radina Rakic 2 6 6
Duda Ewa/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 1 4
<