TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
W25 Kashiwa live, $25K
W25 Kashiwa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07.04.19 Finał |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Marino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
06.04.19 Półfinał |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
06.04.19 Półfinał |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Lae Han | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Haruka Kaji | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Shiho Akita krecz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
En Shuo Liang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.04.19 2. runda |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Kyoka Okamura | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Shuyue Ma krecz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | ||||
Sandra Samir krecz | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.19 1. runda |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Risa Ozaki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.04.19 1. runda |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.04.19 1. runda |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.04.19 1. runda |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
03.04.19 1. runda |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.04.19 1. runda |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.04.19 1. runda |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.04.19 1. runda |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.04.19 Klasyf. |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.04.19 Klasyf. |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.04.19 Klasyf. |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.04.19 Klasyf. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.04.19 Klasyf. |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.04.19 Klasyf. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ushijima | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Akiyama | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
So-Ra Lee | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himeno Sakatsume | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
31.03.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Naho Sato | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Nagato | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ramu Ueda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
W25 Kashiwa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.04.19 Finał |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
So-Ra Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.04.19 Półfinał |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su Jeong Jang/En Shuo Liang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.04.19 Półfinał |
So-Ra Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Xiyu Wang/Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
01.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebecca Marino/Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 3 | 73 | 7 | |||||
01.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Xiyu Wang/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa/Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
So-Ra Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu/Tamarine Tanasugarn | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
01.04.19 Ćwierćfinał |
Su Jeong Jang/En Shuo Liang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura/Erika Sema | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
Mana Ayukawa/Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani/Marina Yudanov | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
Kyoka Okamura/Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Miyamoto/Anna Ureke | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
Kanako Morisaki/Minori Yonehara | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Junri Namigata/Akiko Omae | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
Xiyu Wang/Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
So-Ra Lee/Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu/Risa Ushijima | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
Chihiro Muramatsu/Tamarine Tanasugarn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng/Xiaodi You | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
Su Jeong Jang/En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.04.19 1. runda |
Rebecca Marino/Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Shiho Akita/Ching-Wen Hsu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 |