W25 Bytom 2019 live score, wyniki live

W25 Bytom live, $25K

kobiety singel ceglana Poland W25 Bytom sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.07.19
Finał
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 4
28.07.19
Półfinał
Nina Potocnik 2 5 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 7 4 1
28.07.19
Półfinał
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 1 2
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 1 6
Ipek Soylu 1 5 6 4
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 4 4
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 1
26.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maja Chwalinska 2 4 6 7
Martina Caregaro 1 6 4 5
25.07.19
2. runda
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 1 1
25.07.19
2. runda
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 1 3
25.07.19
2. runda
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 1 2
25.07.19
2. runda
Daria Lodikova 2 7 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 5 5
25.07.19
2. runda
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 0
25.07.19
2. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 5 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 7 3 2
25.07.19
2. runda
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 0 4 5
25.07.19
2. runda
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 0 2
23.07.19
1. runda
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 2 0
23.07.19
1. runda
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 3 4
23.07.19
1. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 2 1
23.07.19
1. runda
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Marta Lesniak 0 1 2
24.07.19
1. runda
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. runda
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak 0 1 1
24.07.19
1. runda
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 65 4
24.07.19
1. runda
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 1 3
24.07.19
1. runda
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. runda
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 0
24.07.19
1. runda
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 0 2
24.07.19
1. runda
Anna Siskova 2 3 6 6
Indy De Vroome 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1. runda
Maryna Chernyshova 2 3 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 1 3
24.07.19
1. runda
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 1 4
24.07.19
1. runda
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 2 2
24.07.19
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 4 7
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 3 6 5
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 1 10
Ludmila Kareisova 1 0 6 4
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 0 0 1
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 2 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 3 6 8
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 4 4
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 3 6 10
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 1 6 1 6
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 1 3
23.07.19
Klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 3 6 11
Petra Csabi 1 6 4 9
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pyka 0 2 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Sarka Richterova 0 1 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 10
Katerina Filip 1 4 6 8
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 7 6
Aleksandra Buczynska 0 5 0
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 2 7 6 10
Karolina Bartusek 1 5 712 8
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 2
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 1 3
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Eva Cechakova 0 0 1
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Laura Duhl 0 2 2
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Zakordoniec 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 4 3
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova 2 7 6
Adrianna Sosnowska 0 5 2
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 1 3
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 4
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Bolebruchova 2 7 6
Juliane Triebe 0 5 2
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Csabi 2 6 6 11
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 73 4 9
22.07.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 2 1
kobiety debel ceglana Poland W25 Bytom sety 1 2 3 4 5
22.07.19
Finał
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova 0 4 0
22.07.19
Półfinał
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6 16
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 1 73 4 14
22.07.19
Półfinał
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Cristina Ene/Nina Potocnik 0 2 5
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 0 62 4
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter 2 5 6 10
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 7 2 3
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6 10
Viktoriia Dema/Victoria Muntean 1 5 73 7
22.07.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Ene/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 0 2
22.07.19
1. runda
Maryna Chernyshova/Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska/Daria Kuczer 0 5 2
22.07.19
1. runda
Dalma Galfi/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz/Julia Oczachowska 0 3 0
22.07.19
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Regina Husak/Emma Zakordoniec 0 0 0
22.07.19
1. runda
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska/Alica Rusova 0 4 0
22.07.19
1. runda
Ania Hertel/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 2 10
Marta Lesniak/Anna Siskova 1 5 6 5
22.07.19
1. runda
Cristina Ene/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0 3 1
22.07.19
1. runda
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna/Sarka Richterova 0 2 3
22.07.19
1. runda
Viktoriia Dema/Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak/Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 0
<