W25 Altenkirchen 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Dubai
WTA: Budapest
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Glasgow
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W60 Kyoto
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Perth
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W25 Altenkirchen live, $25K
W25 Altenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.02.19
Finał
Shuyue Ma
2
6
5
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
4
7
5
23.02.19
Półfinał
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
7
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
1
6
5
23.02.19
Półfinał
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
4
2
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Zanevska
2
3
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
6
7
2
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sherazad Reix
1
6
1
1
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
3
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
3
4
21.02.19
2. runda
Sherazad Reix
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
6
3
4
21.02.19
2. runda
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
0
1
4
21.02.19
2. runda
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Lena Friedsam
0
3
3
21.02.19
2. runda
Marie Benoit
2
4
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
2
0
21.02.19
2. runda
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
2
3
21.02.19
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi
2
7
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
6
5
5
21.02.19
2. runda
Shuyue Ma
2
6
2
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
4
6
4
21.02.19
2. runda
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
3
4
19.02.19
1. runda
Sherazad Reix
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
2
2
19.02.19
1. runda
Maryna Zanevska
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
1
6
2
1
19.02.19
1. runda
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
7
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
3
5
19.02.19
1. runda
Stefania Rubini
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
2
3
19.02.19
1. runda
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
7
3
4
6
2
19.02.19
1. runda
Lara Salden
2
6
3
7
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
1
4
6
5
19.02.19
1. runda
Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Molinaro
0
1
2
20.02.19
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Lottner
0
4
2
20.02.19
1. runda
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
1
6
4
20.02.19
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
5
2
20.02.19
1. runda
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
1
7
4
0
20.02.19
1. runda
Marie Benoit
2
7
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
6
2
2
20.02.19
1. runda
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
1
3
6
1
20.02.19
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
4
20.02.19
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
3
20.02.19
1. runda
Maja Chwalinska
1
6
1
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
krecz
0
2
0
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
0
5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
2
1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
6
3
5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
3
3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
3
3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
1
4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
5
2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
1
6
8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Heise
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jule Niemeier
1
6
4
7
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
5
1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
2
6
1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berfu Cengiz
2
7
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
0
5
3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
6
4
5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
3
3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
3
4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
0
0
1
W25 Altenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.19
Finał
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
5
6
12
H2H
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
1
7
3
10
18.02.19
Półfinał
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
7
7
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
0
6
5
6
6
18.02.19
Półfinał
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
4
7
11
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
1
6
6
5
9
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
1
4
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
3
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
1
6
2
7
5
3
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
2
6
7
18.02.19
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Paar/Natalija Stevanovic
1
w/o
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
0
18.02.19
1. runda
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
4
7
11
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
5
9
18.02.19
1. runda
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kseniia Bekker/Berfu Cengiz
1
6
0
5
18.02.19
1. runda
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Isabella Shinikova
0
4
2
18.02.19
1. runda
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter
2
3
6
10
H2H
Claudia Coppola/Tena Lukas
1
6
2
8
18.02.19
1. runda
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Lohoff
2
7
2
12
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski
1
6
5
6
10
18.02.19
1. runda
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui
2
6
3
11
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Maryna Zanevska
1
4
6
9
18.02.19
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
6
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann
0
1
3
<