W25 Altenkirchen 2019 live score, wyniki live

W25 Altenkirchen live, $25K

kobiety singel dywanowa Germany W25 Altenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.19
Finał
Shuyue Ma 2 6 5 7
Maryna Zanevska 1 4 7 5
23.02.19
Półfinał
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 65
23.02.19
Półfinał
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 2
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Zanevska 2 3 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 67 2
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit 2 0 6 6
Sherazad Reix 1 6 1 1
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 3
22.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 3 4
21.02.19
2. runda
Sherazad Reix 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 63 4
21.02.19
2. runda
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 1 4
21.02.19
2. runda
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 3 3
21.02.19
2. runda
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 2 0
21.02.19
2. runda
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 2 3
21.02.19
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 65 5
21.02.19
2. runda
Shuyue Ma 2 6 2 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 4
21.02.19
2. runda
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 4
19.02.19
1. runda
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 2
19.02.19
1. runda
Maryna Zanevska 2 1 6 6
Lena Rueffer 1 6 2 1
19.02.19
1. runda
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 7
Annick Melgers 0 3 5
19.02.19
1. runda
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 3
19.02.19
1. runda
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 1 73 4 62
19.02.19
1. runda
Lara Salden 2 6 3 7
Natalija Kostic 1 4 6 5
19.02.19
1. runda
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 2
20.02.19
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 4 2
20.02.19
1. runda
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 4 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 1 6 4
20.02.19
1. runda
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Claudia Coppola 0 5 2
20.02.19
1. runda
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 1 74 0
20.02.19
1. runda
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 62 2
20.02.19
1. runda
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 3 6
Priscilla Heise 1 3 6 1
20.02.19
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 4
20.02.19
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 3
20.02.19
1. runda
Maja Chwalinska 1 6 1
Miriam Kolodziejova krecz 0 2 0
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 0 0 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 2 1
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 6 10
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 3 5
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 3 3
18.02.19
Klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 3 10
Akgul Amanmuradova 1 1 6 8
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Priscilla Heise 2 4 6 10
Jule Niemeier 1 6 4 7
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 5 1
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 2 2
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 61
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 5 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 10
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 4 5
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 3 3
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 3 4
18.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 0 1
kobiety debel dywanowa Germany W25 Altenkirchen sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.19
Finał
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 5 6 12
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter 1 7 3 10
18.02.19
Półfinał
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter 2 7 7
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma 0 65 66
18.02.19
Półfinał
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 4 7 11
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 65 9
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1 4
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova 0 2 3
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6 10
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui 1 62 75 3
18.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 4 10
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Natalija Kostic 1 2 6 7
18.02.19
1. runda
Laura-Ioana Andrei/Natalija Kostic 1 w/o
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Rueffer 0
18.02.19
1. runda
Akgul Amanmuradova/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 4 7 11
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 5 9
18.02.19
1. runda
Elena Bogdan/Shuyue Ma 2 3 6 10
Kseniia Bekker/Berfu Cengiz 1 6 0 5
18.02.19
1. runda
Maja Chwalinska/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
18.02.19
1. runda
Marie Benoit/Katarzyna Piter 2 3 6 10
Claudia Coppola/Tena Lukas 1 6 2 8
18.02.19
1. runda
Albina Khabibulina/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 2 12
Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski 1 65 6 10
18.02.19
1. runda
Ilona Kremen/Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 3 11
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Maryna Zanevska 1 4 6 9
18.02.19
1. runda
Cristina Bucsa/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann 0 1 3
<