W25 Akko 2019 live score, wyniki live

W25 Akko live, $25K

kobiety singel twarda Izrael W25 Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Finał
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 4 2
15.06.19
Półfinał
Julia Glushko 2 4 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 3 4
15.06.19
Półfinał
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 7
Leonie Kung 0 66 5
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 4 4
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 4 4
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Susan Bandecchi 1 w/o
Nadia Podoroska 0
14.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. runda
Julia Glushko 2 6 6 6
Estelle Cascino 1 4 75 1
13.06.19
2. runda
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Claudia Coppola 0 3 5
13.06.19
2. runda
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 2
13.06.19
2. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 2 4
13.06.19
2. runda
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 1 3
13.06.19
2. runda
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 5
13.06.19
2. runda
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 3 3
13.06.19
2. runda
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 64
11.06.19
1. runda
Berfu Cengiz 2 1 6 6
Ipek Soylu 1 6 3 2
12.06.19
1. runda
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 4 2
12.06.19
1. runda
Claudia Coppola 2 1 6 6
Caroline Romeo 1 6 2 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 3 2
12.06.19
1. runda
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 1
12.06.19
1. runda
Victoria Muntean 2 7 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 69 69
12.06.19
1. runda
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 2 0
12.06.19
1. runda
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 5
12.06.19
1. runda
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 3 0
12.06.19
1. runda
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 4 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 3 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 6 3 1
12.06.19
1. runda
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 4 3
12.06.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 1 6 2 4
12.06.19
1. runda
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 3 4
12.06.19
1. runda
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 1 0
12.06.19
1. runda
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 0
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 0 4
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Shir Azran 0 3 2
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 3
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 3
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 4 3
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 7
Yarden Akler 0 4 5
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 3 11
Fiona Codino 1 4 6 9
11.06.19
Klasyf.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 4 6 10
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 4 6
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Shachf Lieberman 0 2 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fiona Codino 2 6 6 10
Koral Koldobski 1 75 0 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shir Azran 2 4 6 10
Barbora Matusova 1 6 3 7
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 3 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 0 1
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 1 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adelina Baravi 2 3 6 10
Ofer Kivity 1 6 3 3
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 7 0 10
Talya Zandberg 1 65 6 8
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 2 2
10.06.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 3 4
kobiety debel twarda Izrael W25 Akko sety 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Finał
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 0
10.06.19
Półfinał
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier 0 1 2
10.06.19
Półfinał
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6 10
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 0 74 8
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko 0 4 4
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 0 4 3
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 2 10
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 4 6 7
10.06.19
Ćwierćfinał
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 w/o
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi/Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Shahar Biran/Lina Glushko 2 1 6 11
Isabella Bozicevic/Margarita Lazareva 1 6 3 9
10.06.19
1. runda
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand/Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
10.06.19
1. runda
Lou Adler/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6 10
Berfu Cengiz/Ekaterina Yashina 1 72 4 5
10.06.19
1. runda
Silvia Njiric/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Fanny Ostlund/Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Yarden Akler/Nicole Nadel 0 0 0
10.06.19
1. runda
Daria Kruzhkova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah 0 2 4
10.06.19
1. runda
Shelly Bereznyak/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 7 2 14
Verena Meliss/Caroline Romeo 1 61 6 12
<