W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, wyniki live

W15 Tabarka live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
Finał
Malene Helgo 2 6 3 7
Daria Lodikova 1 1 6 5
16.03.19
Półfinał
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 4 3
16.03.19
Półfinał
Malene Helgo 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 2 6 3
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 2
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 3
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 1
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 2
14.03.19
2. runda
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Mia Eklund 0 3 3
14.03.19
2. runda
Martina Spigarelli 2 3 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 1 6 4 2
14.03.19
2. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 4
14.03.19
2. runda
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4
Maria Ines Fonte krecz 0 2 2
14.03.19
2. runda
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ana Makatsaria 0 1 2
14.03.19
2. runda
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 5 1
14.03.19
2. runda
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 64 1
14.03.19
2. runda
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 1 3
12.03.19
1. runda
Julia Stamatova 1 1 7 3
Mirjam Bjorklund krecz 0 6 5 1
12.03.19
1. runda
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 3
12.03.19
1. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 4 6
Francisca Jorge 1 1 6 2
12.03.19
1. runda
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Dominique Karregat 0 68 4
12.03.19
1. runda
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
12.03.19
1. runda
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 1
12.03.19
1. runda
Ana Makatsaria 2 6 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 75 4 1
13.03.19
1. runda
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 4 4
13.03.19
1. runda
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 1 4
13.03.19
1. runda
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 1 2
13.03.19
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 3
13.03.19
1. runda
Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 6
Franziska Kommer 1 1 6 2
13.03.19
1. runda
Malene Helgo 1 w/o
Chiara Grimm 0
13.03.19
1. runda
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Marie Temin 0 5 0
13.03.19
1. runda
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 1 2
13.03.19
1. runda
Maria Ines Fonte 1 6 4 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero krecz 0 7 0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 2
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Chiara Grimm 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 65
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 5 6 10
Manon Peral 1 7 4 8
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Isabella Tiscornia 0 4 0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 1 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova 2 6 4 10
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 2 6 7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Peral 1 6 1
Angelina Graovac krecz 0 0 0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Grimm 2 3 6 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 4 7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 4 4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 2 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eline Audenaert 2 3 6 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 4 5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 3 10
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Tiscornia 2 2 7 10
Minami Akiyama 1 6 65 2
kobiety debel ceglana Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
Finał
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 4
11.03.19
Półfinał
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 0 4 4
11.03.19
Półfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 3
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 2
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 1 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero krecz 0 0
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6 10
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli 1 77 4 5
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 w/o
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer 0
11.03.19
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 3 10
Bojana Marinkovic/Julyette Steur 1 5 6 6
11.03.19
1. runda
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin 2 6 4 10
Chiara Grimm/Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 2 6 6
11.03.19
1. runda
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia 0 0 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer 2 7 6
Annelou Nab/Sem Wensveen 0 5 2
11.03.19
1. runda
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Minami Akiyama/Dagmar Dudlakova 0 69 3
11.03.19
1. runda
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Dominique Karregat/Annick Melgers 0 3 5
11.03.19
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Mia Eklund/Lisa Ponomar 0 4 1
<