W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Guadalajara
WTA: W25 Nishi Tama
WTA: W25 Sao Paulo
WTA: W25+H Kazan
WTA: W60 Shenzhen
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Arcadia
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
Finał
Malene Helgo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Daria Lodikova
1
1
6
5
16.03.19
Półfinał
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
3
16.03.19
Półfinał
Malene Helgo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
1
2
6
3
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
4
2
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
2
3
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
0
1
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
1
2
14.03.19
2. runda
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Eklund
0
3
3
14.03.19
2. runda
Martina Spigarelli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
1
6
4
2
14.03.19
2. runda
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
0
1
4
14.03.19
2. runda
Melanie Stokke
1
6
4
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
krecz
0
2
2
14.03.19
2. runda
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Makatsaria
0
1
2
14.03.19
2. runda
Lisa Ponomar
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
5
1
14.03.19
2. runda
Malene Helgo
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
6
4
1
14.03.19
2. runda
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
1
3
12.03.19
1. runda
Julia Stamatova
1
1
7
3
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
krecz
0
6
5
1
12.03.19
1. runda
Mia Eklund
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
3
3
12.03.19
1. runda
Julyette Steur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
1
6
2
12.03.19
1. runda
Melanie Stokke
2
7
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat
0
6
8
4
12.03.19
1. runda
Verena Hofer
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
2
12.03.19
1. runda
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
3
1
12.03.19
1. runda
Ana Makatsaria
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
7
5
4
1
13.03.19
1. runda
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti
0
4
4
13.03.19
1. runda
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ruxandra Schech
0
1
4
13.03.19
1. runda
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
1
2
13.03.19
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
1
3
13.03.19
1. runda
Daria Lodikova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
1
1
6
2
13.03.19
1. runda
Malene Helgo
1
w/o
H2H
Chiara Grimm
0
13.03.19
1. runda
Sofia Sewing
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
5
0
13.03.19
1. runda
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
1
2
13.03.19
1. runda
Maria Ines Fonte
1
6
4
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
krecz
0
7
0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
4
2
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Chiara Grimm
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
3
6
5
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
4
3
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manon Peral
1
7
4
8
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
4
0
11.03.19
Klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Elpida Malamou
0
1
4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
2
6
7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Manon Peral
1
6
1
H2H
Angelina Graovac
krecz
0
0
0
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Chiara Grimm
2
3
6
10
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
4
7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Elpida Malamou
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
2
4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sem Wensveen
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
4
4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
3
3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
2
1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
1
1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eline Audenaert
2
3
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
4
5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
3
10
H2H
Emily Seibold
1
3
6
7
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
4
1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Tiscornia
2
2
7
10
H2H
Minami Akiyama
1
6
6
5
2
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
Finał
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
4
4
11.03.19
Półfinał
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova
0
4
4
11.03.19
Półfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
0
4
3
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
2
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
1
2
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
krecz
0
0
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli
1
7
7
4
5
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer
0
11.03.19
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi
2
7
3
10
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Julyette Steur
1
5
6
6
11.03.19
1. runda
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Chiara Grimm/Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
2
6
6
11.03.19
1. runda
Giorgia Marchetti/Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Sara Lanca
0
2
2
11.03.19
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia
0
0
3
11.03.19
1. runda
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer
2
7
6
H2H
Annelou Nab/Sem Wensveen
0
5
2
11.03.19
1. runda
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
2
7
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama/Dagmar Dudlakova
0
6
9
3
11.03.19
1. runda
Verena Hofer/Julia Stamatova
2
6
7
H2H
Dominique Karregat/Annick Melgers
0
3
5
11.03.19
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mia Eklund/Lisa Ponomar
0
4
1
<