W15 Sharm El 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Paris
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.10.20
Finał
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
2
4
10.10.20
Półfinał
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
1
3
10.10.20
Półfinał
Sandra Samir
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
2
6
2
09.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
2
1
09.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
7
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
5
6
7
09.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sandra Samir
2
6
1
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
1
4
6
1
09.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
3
1
08.10.20
2. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
0
2
4
08.10.20
2. runda
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Kira Pavlova
0
2
0
08.10.20
2. runda
Sandra Samir
2
7
6
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
6
3
2
08.10.20
2. runda
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
4
6
1
08.10.20
2. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
1
6
3
4
08.10.20
2. runda
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
1
4
08.10.20
2. runda
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
2
2
08.10.20
2. runda
Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
1
5
6
3
06.10.20
1. runda
Anna Morgina
2
7
7
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
5
5
06.10.20
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
6
2
4
06.10.20
1. runda
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Emma Davis
1
4
6
6
2
06.10.20
1. runda
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
7
3
7
H2H
Noel Saidenova
1
5
6
5
07.10.20
1. runda
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
1
3
07.10.20
1. runda
Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Melody Hefti
1
0
6
3
07.10.20
1. runda
Sandra Samir
2
6
3
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
1
3
6
4
07.10.20
1. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
2
1
07.10.20
1. runda
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
5
2
07.10.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ayan Broomfield
1
4
7
6
5
07.10.20
1. runda
Joanna Garland
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
5
1
07.10.20
1. runda
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
1
1
6
4
07.10.20
1. runda
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Yelizaveta Karlova
0
3
4
07.10.20
1. runda
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Hala Fouad
0
0
1
07.10.20
1. runda
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
5
7
H2H
Nadine Keller
1
1
7
5
07.10.20
1. runda
Kira Pavlova
2
7
5
7
H2H
Victoria Kalaitzis
1
5
7
5
05.10.20
Klasyf.
Ayan Broomfield
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
1
1
05.10.20
Klasyf.
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
4
3
05.10.20
Klasyf.
Melody Hefti
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Hitt
0
3
0
05.10.20
Klasyf.
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
5
3
05.10.20
Klasyf.
Nadine Keller
2
6
5
10
H2H
Emily Welker
1
4
7
6
05.10.20
Klasyf.
Kira Pavlova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elina Nepliy
1
6
3
8
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Nokes
0
2
0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ayan Broomfield
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Naumenko
0
2
1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ulyashchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
1
0
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Welker
2
6
0
10
H2H
Arianna Zucchini
1
3
6
6
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Hitt
2
7
3
10
H2H
Jasmine Conway
1
5
6
5
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Hosni
0
1
1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Melody Hefti
2
7
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
6
4
2
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Yelizaveta Karlova
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
0
1
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Tina Vlajic
0
4
3
04.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kira Pavlova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Fawzy
0
1
1
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.10.20
Finał
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
2
12
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva
1
1
6
10
09.10.20
Półfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova
1
4
7
4
6
09.10.20
Półfinał
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
1
3
7
8
08.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
7
H2H
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova
0
1
5
08.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
7
6
H2H
Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova
0
6
5
3
08.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
2
6
10
H2H
Emma Davis/Nicole Fossa Huergo
1
6
3
7
08.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova
2
6
7
H2H
Melody Hefti/Nadine Keller
0
4
6
2
06.10.20
1. runda
Ayan Broomfield/Dasha Ivanova
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Morgina/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
5
6
2
06.10.20
1. runda
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Barbora Matusova
1
4
6
4
06.10.20
1. runda
Emma Davis/Nicole Fossa Huergo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
1
6
4
3
06.10.20
1. runda
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Kamila Kerimbayeva
1
w/o
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Arianna Zucchini
0
06.10.20
1. runda
Barbara Bonic/Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
2
4
06.10.20
1. runda
Melody Hefti/Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker
0
4
3
06.10.20
1. runda
Daria Kudashova/Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Mariia Tkacheva
0
3
4
06.10.20
1. runda
Sandra Samir/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Victoria Kalaitzis
0
1
1
<