W15 Sharm El 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.19
Finał
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
2
2
26.10.19
Półfinał
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
3
3
26.10.19
Półfinał
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
5
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
3
7
4
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Camilla Rosatello
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
6
5
2
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Arlinda Rushiti
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
0
5
3
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
7
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
1
5
25.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
3
5
24.10.19
2. runda
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova
0
4
3
24.10.19
2. runda
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
0
3
24.10.19
2. runda
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kolodynska
0
3
4
24.10.19
2. runda
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
3
4
24.10.19
2. runda
Linnea Malmqvist
2
7
7
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
6
5
6
1
24.10.19
2. runda
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
1
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
4
6
1
24.10.19
2. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
1
3
6
3
24.10.19
2. runda
Martyna Kubka
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
1
7
3
4
22.10.19
1. runda
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
2
7
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
1
2
6
6
2
22.10.19
1. runda
Barbora Matusova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
1
7
8
1
2
22.10.19
1. runda
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
4
4
22.10.19
1. runda
Jana Kolodynska
2
7
7
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
6
2
6
2
23.10.19
1. runda
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
2
1
23.10.19
1. runda
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. runda
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
0
0
23.10.19
1. runda
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
3
3
23.10.19
1. runda
Ana Bianca Mihaila
1
3
H2H
Polina Monova
krecz
0
0
23.10.19
1. runda
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
3
2
23.10.19
1. runda
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Diletta Cherubini
0
3
2
23.10.19
1. runda
Kelia Le Bihan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alice Amendola
1
6
4
2
23.10.19
1. runda
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
2
4
23.10.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
1
1
23.10.19
1. runda
Aya El Sayed
2
6
6
H2H
Amira Badawi
0
4
2
23.10.19
1. runda
Martyna Kubka
2
7
3
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
1
6
2
6
6
4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
0
1
3
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Ana Bianca Mihaila
2
6
7
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
1
5
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
0
0
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Diletta Cherubini
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
1
2
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Amira Badawi
2
7
7
H2H
Lian Tran
0
6
5
6
4
21.10.19
Klasyf.
Demi Tran
2
5
6
10
H2H
Taylor Cataldi
1
7
2
5
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Warona Mdlulwa
2
7
6
H2H
Nermeen Shawky
0
5
1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diletta Cherubini
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amira Badawi
2
7
6
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva
0
6
8
4
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Taylor Cataldi
2
6
6
H2H
Nasty Surkova
0
2
3
21.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Krupenina
0
4
1
W15 Sharm El
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
Finał
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
7
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
0
5
1
21.10.19
Półfinał
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
0
2
2
21.10.19
Półfinał
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
3
15
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
1
3
6
13
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
1
7
2
2
2
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka
0
4
4
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alice Amendola/Maria Krupenina
1
1
6
8
21.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan/Ivana Sebestova
0
6
3
3
21.10.19
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed
0
3
1
21.10.19
1. runda
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila/Constanze Stepan
0
3
4
21.10.19
1. runda
Julia Oczachowska/Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova/Barbora Matusova
0
2
6
3
21.10.19
1. runda
Manon Arcangioli/Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva/Svetlana Iansitova
0
0
3
21.10.19
1. runda
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Stojanovic
2
7
6
10
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
1
5
7
5
3
21.10.19
1. runda
Alice Amendola/Maria Krupenina
2
7
6
H2H
Anita Wagner/Federica Prati
0
6
7
2
21.10.19
1. runda
Gabriella Mujan/Ivana Sebestova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bizhukova/Ilaria Sposetti
0
1
3
21.10.19
1. runda
Elizaveta Koklina/Polina Monova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa/Catalina Pella
1
3
6
6
<