W15 Platja D'Aro 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Platja D'Aro live, $15K
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
Finał
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
4
4
31.10.20
Półfinał
Amanda Carreras
2
7
5
7
H2H
Marta Custic
1
5
7
6
3
31.10.20
Półfinał
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
4
6
4
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
4
0
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
7
6
4
6
3
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Marta Custic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
1
7
4
2
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
3
6
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
4
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
0
1
29.10.20
2. runda
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
3
5
29.10.20
2. runda
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
3
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Alina Charaeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
2
6
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Belle Mohr
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Marta Custic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marine Partaud
1
6
3
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
2
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
0
3
0
27.10.20
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Pages Mere
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
5
0
27.10.20
1. runda
Alina Charaeva
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
6
6
5
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
1
6
1
27.10.20
1. runda
Celia Belle Mohr
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julia Payola
1
3
7
5
28.10.20
1. runda
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
1
28.10.20
1. runda
Marine Partaud
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
3
2
28.10.20
1. runda
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Collins
0
3
1
28.10.20
1. runda
Guillermina Naya
2
6
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
4
2
28.10.20
1. runda
Angela Fita Boluda
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
6
6
1
28.10.20
1. runda
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
2
0
28.10.20
1. runda
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
1
2
7
10
2
28.10.20
1. runda
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
1
6
3
28.10.20
1. runda
Marta Custic
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
3
1
28.10.20
1. runda
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
7
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
6
0
4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
7
H2H
Nahia Berecoechea
0
3
6
3
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
0
2
4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
0
2
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
3
6
10
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
1
6
3
6
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Ali Collins
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
1
3
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
3
2
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez
0
3
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
4
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jordina Font
1
6
4
8
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Komano
0
0
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Juan Bru
0
0
1
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ares Teixido Garcia
0
4
2
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ali Collins
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Gallardo Guevara
0
2
6
6
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Lene
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Rovira Alier
0
0
1
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
2
4
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Emily De Oliveira
0
2
1
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Paula Ortega Redondo
2
6
7
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
3
6
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nahia Berecoechea
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
6
2
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Amandine Cazeaux
2
6
3
12
H2H
Karen Marthiens
1
4
6
10
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Orlova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Taisia Yakunina
1
6
0
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Louise Lampla
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
2
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Roshka
0
3
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sinead Lohan
2
6
6
H2H
Caitlyn Portela
0
1
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ali Collins
2
7
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
0
5
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Lene
2
6
2
10
H2H
Annika Kannan
1
1
6
8
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
7
6
H2H
Sara Dols
0
6
5
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ariadna Briones Ginesta
1
4
6
8
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
0
2
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ares Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Raquel Ducet Teixeira
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Helene Pellicano
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Sanchis Medina
0
0
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Ortega Redondo
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova
0
4
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Gallardo Guevara
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Ramonet
0
1
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Komano
2
6
2
11
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera
1
4
6
9
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nahia Berecoechea
2
7
1
10
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
1
5
6
8
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Juan Bru
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Pi Vilanova
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jana Rovira Alier
2
6
7
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
2
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jordina Font
2
6
7
H2H
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov
0
2
6
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emily De Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Judith Hernandez Miranda
0
1
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Sanchez Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Mora Ballo
0
5
0
W15 Platja D'Aro
sety
1
2
3
4
5
30.10.20
Finał
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
1
7
1
5
29.10.20
Półfinał
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
1
4
6
8
29.10.20
Półfinał
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
1
3
7
5
7
28.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
2
6
4
28.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins
0
5
2
28.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia
0
2
2
28.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
2
6
3
10
H2H
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier
1
1
6
5
27.10.20
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. runda
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
0
0
27.10.20
1. runda
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Lene
0
2
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Mar Pi Vilanova/Margarita Roshka
0
0
1
27.10.20
1. runda
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Eva Vedder
0
4
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier
1
w/o
H2H
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
27.10.20
1. runda
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Lexie Stevens
1
6
4
8
<