W15 Milovice 2019 live score, wyniki live

W15 Milovice live, $15K

kobiety singel halowa Czech Republic W15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
Finał
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
30.11.19
Półfinał
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Linda Noskova 0 2 2
30.11.19
Półfinał
Anastasia Kulikova 1 3
Johana Markova krecz 0 5
29.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 1
29.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 2 1
29.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 5
29.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 3
28.11.19
2. runda
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 7
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 5
28.11.19
2. runda
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 3 3
28.11.19
2. runda
Johana Markova 2 7 7
Silvia Njiric 0 5 62
28.11.19
2. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 3 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 3 6 1
28.11.19
2. runda
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 3
28.11.19
2. runda
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 0 2
28.11.19
2. runda
Veronika Pepelyaeva 1 6 1
Alicia Barnett krecz 0 4 0
28.11.19
2. runda
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 3
26.11.19
1. runda
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 4
26.11.19
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova 2 3 7 6
Dominika Salkova 1 6 64 1
26.11.19
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 3 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 61 6 1
26.11.19
1. runda
Linda Noskova 2 7 4 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 5 6 1
27.11.19
1. runda
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 4
27.11.19
1. runda
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
27.11.19
1. runda
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 0 2
27.11.19
1. runda
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 1 2
27.11.19
1. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Kristyna Tomajkova 0 0 2
27.11.19
1. runda
Kathleen Kanev 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 3 3
27.11.19
1. runda
Julia Oczachowska 2 7 7
Jana Jablonovska 0 63 5
27.11.19
1. runda
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 0
27.11.19
1. runda
Nikola Breckova 2 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 5 3
27.11.19
1. runda
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 5
Anna Morgina krecz 0 2
27.11.19
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova 2 3 6 6
Barbora Miklova 1 6 4 1
27.11.19
1. runda
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Karolina Berankova 0 1 5
26.11.19
Klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 3 10
Alena Fomina 1 2 6 6
26.11.19
Klasyf.
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 1 4
26.11.19
Klasyf.
Lara Schmidt 2 5 6 10
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 7 3 7
26.11.19
Klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 63 3
26.11.19
Klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 1
26.11.19
Klasyf.
Kristyna Tomajkova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 3
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alena Fomina 2 6 3 10
Klara Hajkova 1 2 6 4
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 3
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kathleen Kanev 2 4 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 1 5
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 5 11
Ludmila Kareisova 1 3 7 9
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 1
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 3
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Anika Jaskova 0 5 2
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Andrea Nova 0 2 63
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 7 6
Adela Jarosova 0 5 2
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Tomajkova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
25.11.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 0
kobiety debel halowa Czech Republic W15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
Finał
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova 0 1 5
25.11.19
Półfinał
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova 0 5 4
25.11.19
Półfinał
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 4 10
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 1 65 6 8
25.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova 2 3 6 18
Alena Fomina/Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 3 16
25.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laetitia Pulchartova 0 5 4
25.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 5
25.11.19
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 w/o
Alicia Barnett/Silvia Njiric 0
25.11.19
1. runda
Karolina Berankova/Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 4
25.11.19
1. runda
Nikola Breckova/Aneta Kladivova 2 7 6 10
Jana Jablonovska/Julia Oczachowska 1 5 73 4
25.11.19
1. runda
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 0
25.11.19
1. runda
Ange Oby Kajuru/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 7 6
Maria Daniels Sierra/Alice Robbe 0 5 3
25.11.19
1. runda
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 w/o
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova 0
<