W15 Manacor 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Plantation
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Manacor live, $15K
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
Finał
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
0
2
0
26.01.19
Półfinał
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
3
H2H
Anna Ureke
krecz
0
2
0
26.01.19
Półfinał
Rebeka Masarova
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Payola
0
5
5
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
4
2
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rebeka Masarova
1
2
H2H
Amanda Carreras
krecz
0
5
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
2
25.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Ureke
2
7
7
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
5
6
6
25.01.19
2. runda
Amanda Carreras
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
4
5
25.01.19
2. runda
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
1
6
3
1
25.01.19
2. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
1
4
25.01.19
2. runda
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
0
1
25.01.19
2. runda
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
1
3
25.01.19
2. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
0
3
2
25.01.19
2. runda
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
1
2
6
2
25.01.19
2. runda
Anna Ureke
2
7
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
5
4
22.01.19
1. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
krecz
0
1
22.01.19
1. runda
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
3
2
22.01.19
1. runda
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
6
6
8
3
22.01.19
1. runda
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Yukina Saigo
0
2
3
23.01.19
1. runda
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Stauber
0
0
1
24.01.19
1. runda
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
3
0
24.01.19
1. runda
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
1
4
7
4
24.01.19
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ania Hertel
1
1
7
5
1
24.01.19
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
6
0
3
24.01.19
1. runda
Julia Payola
2
6
2
7
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
4
6
5
24.01.19
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
4
3
24.01.19
1. runda
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci
0
6
5
2
24.01.19
1. runda
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
2
4
24.01.19
1. runda
Rina Saigo
2
6
0
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
1
4
6
1
24.01.19
1. runda
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
2
1
24.01.19
1. runda
Anna Ureke
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ella Taylor
1
2
6
3
22.01.19
Klasyf.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Akilah James
0
1
0
22.01.19
Klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
2
6
6
22.01.19
Klasyf.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
7
6
H2H
Audrey Ann Blakely
0
6
2
4
22.01.19
Klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
3
3
22.01.19
Klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers
0
4
3
22.01.19
Klasyf.
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
1
2
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
1
4
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
7
H2H
Tanysha Dissanayake
0
4
6
3
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
3
1
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Latycheva
0
3
2
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rina Saigo
2
7
6
H2H
Costanza Traversi
0
6
5
0
21.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Audrey Ann Blakely
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gancev
0
1
2
22.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
1
0
22.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Cantos Siemers
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tabb Hartman
0
0
2
22.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
4
6
10
H2H
Laia Conde Monfort
1
6
4
8
22.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Hikari Osaki
0
1
2
22.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Akilah James
2
6
6
H2H
Uxia Martinez Moral
0
1
3
22.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adithya Karunaratne
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
1
4
7
4
3
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.01.19
Finał
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
0
4
3
21.01.19
Półfinał
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
2
6
3
10
H2H
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
1
2
6
6
21.01.19
Półfinał
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Kristina Milenkovic
0
1
2
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ania Hertel/Anna Ureke
1
6
2
6
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
1
2
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Cianci/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
0
2
21.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nora Ayala Serra/Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luniuska Delgado/Rosa Vicens Mas
1
4
6
7
21.01.19
1. runda
Luniuska Delgado/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Emma Stauber
0
3
2
21.01.19
1. runda
Irina Cantos Siemers/Julia Payola
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katharina Hering/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
4
4
21.01.19
1. runda
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova/Ella Taylor
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. runda
Claudia Cianci/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
w/o
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi/Svenja Ochsner
0
21.01.19
1. runda
Ania Hertel/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Gancev/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
0
1
21.01.19
1. runda
Jazmin Ortenzi/Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tabb Hartman/Milan Krish
0
2
2
21.01.19
1. runda
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Rebeka Masarova
2
7
5
10
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
5
7
5
21.01.19
1. runda
Nora Ayala Serra/Kristina Milenkovic
1
w/o
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alba Carrillo Marin
0
<