W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
Finał
Alexandra Cadantu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
3
3
31.10.20
Półfinał
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
3
1
31.10.20
Półfinał
Andreea Rosca
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
3
2
31.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
1
1
31.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Romy Koelzer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
4
31.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
1
4
31.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
2
2
30.10.20
2. runda
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Wirges
0
0
3
30.10.20
2. runda
Laura Schaeder
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
6
2
2
30.10.20
2. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton
1
6
4
3
30.10.20
2. runda
Romy Koelzer
2
6
0
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
4
6
3
30.10.20
2. runda
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
1
1
30.10.20
2. runda
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Laki
0
3
3
30.10.20
2. runda
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
1
2
7
3
3
30.10.20
2. runda
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
1
1
7
5
0
27.10.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
3
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. runda
Ziva Falkner
2
7
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
6
5
1
29.10.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
5
1
29.10.20
1. runda
Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
5
2
29.10.20
1. runda
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
5
6
7
H2H
Tamira Paszek
1
7
1
6
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Martha Matoula
2
0
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
1
6
2
1
29.10.20
1. runda
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
2
2
29.10.20
1. runda
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
7
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
3
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
5
0
29.10.20
1. runda
Elysia Bolton
2
2
7
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
6
6
3
4
29.10.20
1. runda
Angelina Wirges
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
0
3
29.10.20
1. runda
Nika Radisic
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
1
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Melania Delai
2
6
4
7
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
4
6
5
29.10.20
1. runda
Michaela Laki
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
4
3
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Tamira Paszek
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
5
4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
4
4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
4
4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
4
11
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
1
3
6
9
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
3
0
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
7
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
5
5
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tamira Paszek
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Kimmelmann
2
2
6
10
H2H
Saara Orav
1
6
2
7
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
3
4
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Giulia Crescenzi
2
6
7
H2H
Matilde Mariani
0
0
5
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
1
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
6
2
6
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Dshandshgava
0
1
2
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
0
1
4
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Nefeli Zafeiri
0
2
1
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Zoe Howard
2
2
6
10
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
6
3
7
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anita Bertoloni
2
7
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
5
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
1
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
1
H2H
Emma Penne
krecz
0
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
3
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Saara Orav
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
3
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matilde Mariani
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
2
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Howard
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Marandel
0
1
2
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Sabine Rutlauka
0
1
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Irina Dshandshgava
2
6
0
10
H2H
Sonja Krtenova
1
4
6
7
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Natalia Fehr
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kontolaimaki
0
1
3
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
Finał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
0
1
3
30.10.20
Półfinał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
0
0
1
30.10.20
Półfinał
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
7
7
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
0
5
6
2
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino
1
2
6
5
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
1
6
3
7
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu
0
1
0
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula
0
4
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Romy Koelzer
1
0
7
1
7
27.10.20
1. runda
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
4
1
27.10.20
1. runda
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
2
7
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
0
5
5
27.10.20
1. runda
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
2
0
7
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
5
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alica Rusova/Laura Schaeder
1
6
0
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
0
2
1
27.10.20
1. runda
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
3
2
27.10.20
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa/Nefeli Zafeiri
0
1
0
<