W15 Haren 2019 live score, wyniki live

W15 Haren live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.09.19
Finał
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 1 0
31.08.19
Półfinał
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 3
31.08.19
Półfinał
Sina Herrmann 2 1 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 1 6 3 2
30.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 1 75 4 2
30.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Eva Vedder 2 7 4 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 5 6 5
30.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Salma Djoubri 2 7 3 6
Katharina Hering 1 65 6 1
30.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 1
29.08.19
2. runda
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Elysia Pool 0 1 0
29.08.19
2. runda
Anna Pribylova 2 7 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 60 2
29.08.19
2. runda
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 1
29.08.19
2. runda
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 2 3
29.08.19
2. runda
Eva Vedder 2 7 7
Ali Collins 0 66 67
29.08.19
2. runda
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 2
29.08.19
2. runda
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Annelou Nab 0 0 2
29.08.19
2. runda
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 1 6 2 1
27.08.19
1. runda
Cemre Anil 2 7 5 6
Manon Leonard 1 5 7 4
27.08.19
1. runda
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 4
27.08.19
1. runda
Anastasia Kulikova 1 1
Dominique Karregat krecz 0 0
27.08.19
1. runda
Ali Collins 2 6 7 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 74 64 4
27.08.19
1. runda
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 5 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 7 5
28.08.19
1. runda
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
28.08.19
1. runda
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 3 3
28.08.19
1. runda
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 1 1
28.08.19
1. runda
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 4 4
28.08.19
1. runda
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Natalie Proese 0 1 2
28.08.19
1. runda
Lara Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 6 1 2
28.08.19
1. runda
Annelou Nab 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 3 2
28.08.19
1. runda
Salma Djoubri 2 6 7
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 0 5
28.08.19
1. runda
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 0 2
28.08.19
1. runda
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 4
28.08.19
1. runda
Elysia Pool 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 4 0
27.08.19
Klasyf.
Natalie Proese 2 2 6 10
Anne Knuettel 1 6 2 6
27.08.19
Klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 4 3
27.08.19
Klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 4 1
27.08.19
Klasyf.
Annelou Nab 2 7 6
Pauline Demel 0 66 4
27.08.19
Klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 2
27.08.19
Klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 2 10
Emily Casteleyn 1 2 6 8
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Natalie Proese 2 6 6
Diane Flament 0 2 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Mikulski 2 6 3 10
Marcela Bueno 1 1 6 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 1 4
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Corina Mader 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 62 3
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Annelou Nab 2 6 7
Anjana Suresh 0 4 64
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 3 2
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Pauline Demel 2 6 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 3 5
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 2 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 6 2
Alisa Axyanova krecz 0 1 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Anne Knuettel 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 2 0
26.08.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 3 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Mikulski 2 7 4 10
Holly Staff 1 5 6 6
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 4 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 3 6 5
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 3 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Annelou Nab 2 6 7
Laura Boehner 0 3 61
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Sophie Wagemaker 0 2 3
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 6 6
Maika M. Adair 0 4 0
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 2 6 10
Min Chae Kim 1 6 3 7
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 2
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 0 4 1
26.08.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diane Flament 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 2 2
kobiety debel ceglana Holland W15 Haren sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.08.19
Finał
Emily Arbuthnott/Ali Collins 2 3 6 10
Cemre Anil/Anna Pribylova 1 6 0 4
26.08.19
Półfinał
Cemre Anil/Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan/Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 4 4
26.08.19
Półfinał
Emily Arbuthnott/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elysia Pool 0 2 3
26.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elysia Pool 2 6 4 10
Anna Makhorkina/Anastasiya Poplavska 1 3 6 7
26.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cemre Anil/Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 1
26.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriella Mujan/Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Yu Shan 0 2 4
26.08.19
Ćwierćfinał
Emily Arbuthnott/Ali Collins 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch/Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 1
26.08.19
1. runda
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Elysia Pool 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno/Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 2
26.08.19
1. runda
Laura Boehner/Yu Shan 2 3 6 12
Anouk Koevermans/Annick Verhaar 1 6 4 10
<