W15 Antalya 2020 live score, wyniki live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 4
12.03.20
2. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 1
12.03.20
2. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 1
12.03.20
2. runda
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 4 3
12.03.20
2. runda
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 2
12.03.20
2. runda
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 w/o
Johana Markova 0
12.03.20
2. runda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 1 6 6
Taylor Ng 1 6 4 3
12.03.20
2. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 w/o
Sara Cakarevic 0
10.03.20
1. runda
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 0
10.03.20
1. runda
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 5
11.03.20
1. runda
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 4 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 66 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 4 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 1 6 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Taylor Ng 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 66
11.03.20
1. runda
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 3
11.03.20
1. runda
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 3 7
Anja Wildgruber 1 3 6 64
11.03.20
1. runda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 1 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Sinja Kraus 2 4 7 6
Alexa Pirok 1 6 5 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 0 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 1 3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 3
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 4
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 7
Marina Pavkovic 0 1 65
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Stefanie Auer 2 6 7
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 4 61
10.03.20
Klasyf.
Alara Ayaz 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova 0 4 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Zeynep Sila Ege 0 0 2
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Dilara Sultanova 0 0 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 7
Pelin Colak 0 3 64
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Alexandra Zaicenco 0 3 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Kristina Voronina 0 0 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Marina Pavkovic 2 6 6
Senem Ocal 0 2 0
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Simten Karaosmanoglu 0 1 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 4 3
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 3 4
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Auer 2 4 6 10
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 4 6
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Atyushova 2 6 6
Zeynep Su Yavuz 0 3 1
09.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Alara Ayaz 2 3 7 10
Andra Maria Nitescu 1 6 63 8
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Zaicenco 2 6 6
Asli Yagmur Kunduk 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lara Eroglu 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Senem Ocal 2 6 6
Eylul Akkoyun 0 1 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Voronina 2 4 6 10
Ezgi Tezel 1 6 4 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Su Yavuz 2 6 6
Angelina Mysakova 0 2 1
kobiety debel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
Półfinał
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 1 w/o
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0
12.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 0
12.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas 1 w/o
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 0
12.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 1 w/o
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 0
12.03.20
Ćwierćfinał
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 w/o
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 0
10.03.20
1. runda
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Luna Meers/Doga Turkmen 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Zoi Meers 0 2 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok/Anja Wildgruber 0 2 0
11.03.20
1. runda
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Iuliia Nikitina/Nina Rudiukova 1 0 6 8
11.03.20
1. runda
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Andra Maria Nitescu/Daria Solovyeva 0 4 4
11.03.20
1. runda
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 2
11.03.20
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva/Alexandra Zaicenco 0 1 1
11.03.20
1. runda
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova/Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 2
<