W15 Antalya 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Limoges
WTA: W25 Navi Mumbai
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.12.19
Finał
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
4
6
3
21.12.19
Półfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
4
3
21.12.19
Półfinał
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
3
3
20.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
1
4
6
2
20.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva
0
2
6
3
20.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
3
6
2
20.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Polina Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
6
6
4
19.12.19
2. runda
Sara Cakarevic
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
6
5
0
19.12.19
2. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
3
1
19.12.19
2. runda
Leonie Kung
2
6
5
7
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
2
7
6
3
19.12.19
2. runda
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
3
3
19.12.19
2. runda
Mihaela Djakovic
1
6
3
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
krecz
0
2
1
19.12.19
2. runda
Sakura Hosogi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kozarov
1
6
3
1
19.12.19
2. runda
Veronika Pepelyaeva
1
5
6
2
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
krecz
0
7
2
0
19.12.19
2. runda
Polina Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
1
3
18.12.19
1. runda
Ioana Gaspar
2
7
4
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
1
6
6
6
1
18.12.19
1. runda
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
4
3
18.12.19
1. runda
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Shusharina
0
4
3
18.12.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
7
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
4
5
18.12.19
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
7
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
3
5
18.12.19
1. runda
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
1
7
8
1
18.12.19
1. runda
Katarina Kozarov
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Terteac
0
0
0
18.12.19
1. runda
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Gizem Ates
0
1
0
18.12.19
1. runda
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
2
0
18.12.19
1. runda
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
1
1
18.12.19
1. runda
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
1
3
6
4
18.12.19
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Misaki Matsuda
1
6
3
4
18.12.19
1. runda
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
4
18.12.19
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
4
3
18.12.19
1. runda
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
7
6
H2H
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik
0
5
1
18.12.19
1. runda
Polina Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
5
4
17.12.19
Klasyf.
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
4
17.12.19
Klasyf.
Ena Kajevic
2
2
6
12
H2H
Lara Panfilov
1
6
4
10
17.12.19
Klasyf.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
0
2
1
17.12.19
Klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maria Manilova
1
6
3
8
17.12.19
Klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Lukosiute
0
6
5
0
17.12.19
Klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
5
21
H2H
Alina Silich
1
1
7
19
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Basak Eraydin
1
w/o
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
0
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csabi
0
1
0
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Destinee Martins
0
0
3
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
0
4
1
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
3
0
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
3
1
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Eliz Maloney
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
4
4
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova
2
7
6
H2H
Lena Ruppert
0
6
5
2
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
0
4
4
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran
0
2
1
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
4
4
17.12.19
2. runda klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
3
1
15.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk
0
3
4
15.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Pepelyaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Mija Ljubic
0
1
1
15.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olivia Gram
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
6
5
3
15.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Tomey
0
0
4
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Corina Mader
1
1
6
8
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Silich
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Davydova
0
0
4
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirabelle Njoze
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maria Bianca Andrei
1
3
6
8
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Rajkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
2
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Demidova
1
w/o
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Ruppert
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
1
6
4
4
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Milosevic
0
2
0
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Atay
0
1
0
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova
1
2
H2H
Sinead Lohan
krecz
0
1
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eliz Maloney
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
1
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Manilova
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonore Tchakarova
0
4
2
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lara Panfilov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
6
1
5
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
4
1
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Asya Colombo
2
6
6
H2H
Vickie Trocker
0
0
2
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Csabi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
1
6
0
7
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Destinee Martins
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
2
0
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Garkusha
2
4
6
10
H2H
Verginie Tchakarova
1
6
4
8
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Demi Tran
2
6
3
10
H2H
Erika Reinhardt
1
4
6
5
16.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Kung
0
1
3
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.12.19
Finał
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Gizem Ates
0
1
2
16.12.19
Półfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda
0
3
1
16.12.19
Półfinał
Ayla Aksu/Gizem Ates
2
6
7
H2H
Katarina Kozarov/Eliz Maloney
0
1
5
16.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Basak Eraydin
1
w/o
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova
0
16.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Arlinda Rushiti
0
2
0
16.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Katarina Kozarov/Eliz Maloney
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Kung/Demi Tran
0
3
3
16.12.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ayla Aksu/Gizem Ates
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alina Silich
0
5
1
16.12.19
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
1
4
16.12.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova
2
7
7
H2H
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold
0
6
4
5
16.12.19
1. runda
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Kostyuk/Doga Turkmen
0
3
3
16.12.19
1. runda
Daria Kruzhkova/Arlinda Rushiti
2
7
7
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Mihaela Djakovic
0
5
5
16.12.19
1. runda
Lisa Kung/Demi Tran
2
6
2
10
H2H
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva
1
0
6
8
16.12.19
1. runda
Katarina Kozarov/Eliz Maloney
2
7
4
10
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Leonie Kung
1
6
5
6
7
16.12.19
1. runda
Ayla Aksu/Gizem Ates
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Adriana Rajkovic
1
6
4
4
16.12.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Alina Silich
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova
0
6
5
2
<