W15 Antalya 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Doha
WTA: W25 Surprise
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W60 Shrewsbury
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Port Pirie
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.02.19
Finał
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
2
6
H2H
Yuki Naito
1
6
3
6
2
16.02.19
Półfinał
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
6
H2H
Camilla Scala
0
6
4
2
16.02.19
Półfinał
Yuki Naito
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
2
6
3
16.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Camilla Scala
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
1
4
6
4
16.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
2
2
16.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
6
H2H
Jessica Ho
0
5
4
16.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuki Naito
2
7
6
H2H
Pia Cuk
0
5
2
15.02.19
2. runda
Vanda Lukacs
2
7
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
5
3
15.02.19
2. runda
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Himari Sato
1
3
6
1
15.02.19
2. runda
Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
4
1
15.02.19
2. runda
Camilla Scala
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
6
5
3
15.02.19
2. runda
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
2
3
15.02.19
2. runda
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
3
2
15.02.19
2. runda
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
4
1
15.02.19
2. runda
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
3
3
12.02.19
1. runda
Alexandra Damaschin
2
6
7
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
3
5
12.02.19
1. runda
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
4
4
12.02.19
1. runda
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
0
2
12.02.19
1. runda
Jessica Ho
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
1
4
7
3
12.02.19
1. runda
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
2
2
12.02.19
1. runda
Yuki Naito
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
2
2
12.02.19
1. runda
Himari Sato
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
5
4
14.02.19
1. runda
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
1
3
14.02.19
1. runda
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Matsuda
0
4
4
14.02.19
1. runda
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
6
H2H
Verena Hofer
1
2
7
3
0
14.02.19
1. runda
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ureke
0
4
2
14.02.19
1. runda
Joanne Zuger
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
2
2
14.02.19
1. runda
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
2
3
14.02.19
1. runda
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto
0
4
3
14.02.19
1. runda
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
1
6
1
3
14.02.19
1. runda
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Monica Cappelletti
0
3
0
13.02.19
Klasyf.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
7
6
H2H
Teresia Londol
0
5
0
13.02.19
Klasyf.
Monica Cappelletti
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
3
6
7
13.02.19
Klasyf.
Eri Shimizu
2
5
6
13
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
1
7
2
11
13.02.19
Klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
6
3
0
13.02.19
Klasyf.
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
2
1
13.02.19
Klasyf.
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
2
1
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
2
3
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Clarissa Gai
0
1
5
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Ostlund
2
4
6
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
0
4
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
3
4
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Monica Cappelletti
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Laguza
0
2
2
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Teresia Londol
2
6
0
10
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
4
6
6
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
0
1
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki
0
0
3
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
3
6
5
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Di Battista
0
1
1
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Tsygourova
0
2
4
11.02.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
2
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.19
Finał
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
0
4
3
11.02.19
Półfinał
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
1
10
H2H
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
1
2
6
6
11.02.19
Półfinał
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
2
7
2
10
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
6
0
6
8
11.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
4
6
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
1
8
11.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
1
w/o
H2H
Haruna Arakawa/Misaki Matsuda
0
11.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
7
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
0
6
4
1
11.02.19
Ćwierćfinał
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Cuk/Jessica Ho
0
2
0
11.02.19
1. runda
Lisa Matviyenko/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto/Eri Shimizu
0
2
1
11.02.19
1. runda
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
4
6
10
H2H
Deniz Paykoc/Ayano Sonoda
1
6
2
7
11.02.19
1. runda
Yuki Naito/Himari Sato
2
6
5
11
H2H
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno
1
2
7
9
11.02.19
1. runda
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ioana Gaspar
2
5
6
12
H2H
Monica Cappelletti/Verena Hofer
1
7
0
10
11.02.19
1. runda
Fanny Ostlund/Anna Ureke
2
6
5
10
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa/Sada Nahimana
1
0
7
5
11.02.19
1. runda
Gaia Sanesi/Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova/Doga Turkmen
0
1
3
11.02.19
1. runda
Pia Cuk/Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
2
<