Linz 2019 live score, wyniki live

Upper Austria Ladies Linz - Linz live, $250K, Strona oficjalna

kobiety singel halowa Austria Linz sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
Finał
Cori Gauff 2 6 1 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 3 6 2
12.10.19
Półfinał
Jelena Ostapenko 2 1 7 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 65 5
12.10.19
Półfinał
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 4
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 1
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 4
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Elena Rybakina 0 5 1
11.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Kiki Bertens 0 61 4
09.10.19
2. runda
Andrea Petkovic 2 7 6
Julia Goerges 0 62 0
09.10.19
2. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 6 5 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 3 7 4
09.10.19
2. runda
Cori Gauff 1 4 6 2
Kateryna Kozlova krecz 0 6 4 0
10.10.19
2. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 4 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 6 3 3
10.10.19
2. runda
Kristina Mladenovic 2 3 6 6
Donna Vekic 1 6 1 2
10.10.19
2. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 2 6
Laura Siegemund 1 61 6 4
10.10.19
2. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 1 7 4
Alize Cornet krecz 0 5 1
10.10.19
2. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 2 4
07.10.19
1. runda
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 1
07.10.19
1. runda
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 1 71 65
07.10.19
1. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. runda
Laura Siegemund 2 6 5 7
Fiona Ferro 1 2 7 5
08.10.19
1. runda
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 4 4
08.10.19
1. runda
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 2
08.10.19
1. runda
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Katerina Siniakova 0 1 5
08.10.19
1. runda
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 2 6
Belinda Bencic 1 4 6 2
08.10.19
1. runda
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 2
08.10.19
1. runda
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 1
08.10.19
1. runda
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 65 2
08.10.19
1. runda
Cori Gauff 2 6 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 3 63
09.10.19
1. runda
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 3 3
09.10.19
1. runda
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Misaki Doi 0 4 5
09.10.19
1. runda
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 3 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 0 1
09.10.19
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 69 0
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 4
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 4 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 2 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 4 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 3
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 2
07.10.19
Klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 4
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 66 4
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Kaja Juvan 0 3 5
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 1 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 3 6 4
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Misaki Doi 2 6 3 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 3 6 1
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 3 2
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 4 2
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 2 0
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Danka Kovinic 0 63 3
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 1 2
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 4 6
Arantxa Rus 1 3 6 3
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 4 4
06.10.19
1. runda klasyf.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 1 710 2 2
kobiety debel halowa Austria Linz sety 1 2 3 4 5
13.10.19
Finał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll 0 4 3
11.10.19
Półfinał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Yana Sizikova 0 2 4
12.10.19
Półfinał
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll 2 7 1 11
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 1 65 6 9
10.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 4 10
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 1 63 6 4
10.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 7 6
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik 0 64 4
10.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Viktoria Kuzmova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 3 12
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya 1 4 6 10
10.10.19
Ćwierćfinał
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll 2 7 7
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova 0 5 63
07.10.19
1. runda
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 2 1 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 4 5
07.10.19
1. runda
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova 2 6 4 10
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez 1 2 6 4
08.10.19
1. runda
Anna Blinkova/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 5 10
Margarita Gasparyan/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 0 7 7
08.10.19
1. runda
Laura Siegemund/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 2 1
08.10.19
1. runda
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll 2 1 6 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 6 0 7
09.10.19
1. runda
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 w/o
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Varvara Lepchenko 0
09.10.19
1. runda
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 3
09.10.19
1. runda
Viktoria Kuzmova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 4 3
<