Saint Petersburg 2017 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Guangzhou
WTA: Seoul
WTA: Tokyo
WTA: Albuquerque
WTA: Lubbock
WTA: Penrith
WTA: Podgorica
WTA: Saint Malo
WTA: Saint Petersburg
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Tampico
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Bucha
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
WTA: Varna
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Saint-Petersburg live, $100K
Saint Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
23.09.17
Finał
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
0
2
3
22.09.17
Półfinał
Belinda Bencic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
1
1
6
1
22.09.17
Półfinał
Dayana Yastremska
1
6
2
H2H
Donna Vekic
krecz
0
3
0
21.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
3
4
21.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
1
2
21.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Anhelina Kalinina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
6
4
2
21.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Dayana Yastremska
2
3
7
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
1
6
5
1
20.09.17
2. runda
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
1
1
20.09.17
2. runda
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
3
3
20.09.17
2. runda
Donna Vekic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
1
6
6
2
1
20.09.17
2. runda
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
4
3
20.09.17
2. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
1
0
20.09.17
2. runda
Anhelina Kalinina
1
7
3
3
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
krecz
0
6
0
20.09.17
2. runda
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kamenskaya
0
2
4
20.09.17
2. runda
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Lapko
0
3
3
18.09.17
1. runda
Donna Vekic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
1
6
5
7
4
4
18.09.17
1. runda
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
1
1
18.09.17
1. runda
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
2
4
18.09.17
1. runda
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
0
3
4
19.09.17
1. runda
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
3
4
19.09.17
1. runda
Viktoria Kamenskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
1
3
19.09.17
1. runda
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
6
0
2
19.09.17
1. runda
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Monova
0
3
2
19.09.17
1. runda
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
1
1
6
3
19.09.17
1. runda
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
7
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
3
6
3
19.09.17
1. runda
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
0
0
19.09.17
1. runda
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
0
1
3
19.09.17
1. runda
Vera Lapko
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
4
3
19.09.17
1. runda
Anna Kalinskaya
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Lykina
1
6
4
4
19.09.17
1. runda
Anna Blinkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
7
2
3
19.09.17
1. runda
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
2
3
18.09.17
Klasyf.
Vivian Heisen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Olga Puchkova
1
3
6
4
18.09.17
Klasyf.
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
0
2
3
18.09.17
Klasyf.
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
2
2
18.09.17
Klasyf.
Sofya Lansere
2
7
3
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
1
6
8
6
2
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
6
7
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Olga Puchkova
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Tarasova
0
2
1
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
1
6
4
4
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Golubovskaya
0
4
1
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Skryabina
0
1
3
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Zeleva
0
2
1
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
0
6
3
3
18.09.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
4
3
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Akgul Amanmuradova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Tselykovskaya
0
3
1
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Webley-Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
6
3
2
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Puchkova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
2
6
2
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Vostrikova
0
5
1
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
3
3
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alena Tarasova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Denisenko
1
6
4
7
6
4
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Vivian Heisen
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
5
0
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Frolova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kharitonova
1
7
3
1
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Silich
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
7
4
0
0
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova
0
2
4
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Golubovskaya
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
1
6
2
1
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Margarita Skryabina
2
4
7
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
6
5
4
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Zeleva
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Kuznetsova
0
1
3
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Elena Rybakina
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya
0
5
2
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina
0
4
4
18.09.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
2
4
Saint Petersburg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.09.17
Finał
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic/Michaela Honcova
0
3
1
18.09.17
Półfinał
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Anastasia Frolova
0
4
0
18.09.17
Półfinał
Belinda Bencic/Michaela Honcova
2
2
6
12
H2H
Vera Lapko/Valeria Savinykh
1
6
3
10
18.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
0
4
2
18.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Nigina Abduraimova/Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Lykina/Emily Webley-Smith
0
0
4
18.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Belinda Bencic/Michaela Honcova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Irina Khromacheva
1
6
2
6
18.09.17
Ćwierćfinał
Vera Lapko/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina/Ekaterina Yashina
0
0
1
18.09.17
1. runda
Ksenia Lykina/Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Yana Sizikova/Nina Stojanovic
0
1
6
5
18.09.17
1. runda
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
2
7
4
11
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure/Pauline Parmentier
1
6
5
6
9
18.09.17
1. runda
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Alena Tarasova
0
5
1
18.09.17
1. runda
Anna Kalinskaya/Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
10
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Zaja
1
7
4
2
5
18.09.17
1. runda
Nigina Abduraimova/Anastasia Frolova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova
1
2
6
6
18.09.17
1. runda
Belinda Bencic/Michaela Honcova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Margarita Lazareva
0
4
0
18.09.17
1. runda
Vera Lapko/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daria Mishina/Aleksandra Vostrikova
1
0
6
4
18.09.17
1. runda
Maria Marfutina/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Afanasyeva (2000)/Anna Tselykovskaya
0
1
2
<