Prerov 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Nottingham
WTA: Barcelona
WTA: Essen
WTA: Hodmezovasarhely
WTA: Kofu
WTA: Manchester
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Padova
WTA: Singapore
WTA: Sumter
WTA: Gyeongsan
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Maribor
WTA: Minsk
WTA: Prerov
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Prerov live, $15K
Prerov
sety
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.18
Finał
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
4
0
15.06.18
Półfinał
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
2
2
15.06.18
Półfinał
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
3
2
14.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Diana Sumova
1
7
6
H2H
Tamaryn Hendler
krecz
0
6
14.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Pantuckova
1
3
H2H
Katerina Vankova
krecz
0
0
14.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Jablonovska
0
2
4
14.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova
0
2
1
13.06.18
2. runda
Katerina Vankova
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Silna
0
4
5
13.06.18
2. runda
Tamaryn Hendler
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
3
2
13.06.18
2. runda
Diana Sumova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Lavickova
0
4
3
13.06.18
2. runda
Yulia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Melounova
0
2
3
13.06.18
2. runda
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
2
3
13.06.18
2. runda
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
1
3
13.06.18
2. runda
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Lysa
1
7
3
3
2
13.06.18
2. runda
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
2
11.06.18
1. runda
Yuliya Lysa
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Czarnik
0
2
1
11.06.18
1. runda
Yulia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
0
2
2
11.06.18
1. runda
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
0
4
2
11.06.18
1. runda
Johana Markova
1
5
7
H2H
Alise Cernecka
krecz
0
7
5
11.06.18
1. runda
Alexandra Silna
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
1
6
2
11.06.18
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lenka Jurikova
1
0
7
4
12.06.18
1. runda
Katerina Vankova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
3
2
12.06.18
1. runda
Tamaryn Hendler
2
5
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
1
7
0
0
12.06.18
1. runda
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Radka Buzkova
0
3
4
12.06.18
1. runda
Diana Sumova
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
4
0
12.06.18
1. runda
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
1
2
12.06.18
1. runda
Jana Jablonovska
2
6
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
0
0
3
12.06.18
1. runda
Petra Melounova
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
0
2
3
12.06.18
1. runda
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Pernilla Mendesova
0
1
3
12.06.18
1. runda
Aneta Laboutkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
6
4
2
12.06.18
1. runda
Kristyna Lavickova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Suk
0
4
3
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Iana Tishchenko
2
6
2
7
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
1
2
6
5
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Natalie Suk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Sebestova
0
2
3
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Petra Melounova
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
0
3
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Radka Buzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Koplova
0
1
2
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova
1
5
H2H
Vendula Kryslova
krecz
0
0
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Klara Hajkova
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Jaskiewicz
0
2
0
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Kristyna Lavickova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Cechakova
0
1
0
10.06.18
Klasyf.
Barbora Pokorna
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
1
4
6
1
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Karolina Szmit
0
2
6
4
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Iana Tishchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Wiktoria Saska
0
0
0
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Natalie Suk
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
4
4
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Petra Melounova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Markvartova
0
2
2
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joanna Zawadzka
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Husarova
0
3
3
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Radka Buzkova
2
7
6
H2H
Sabina Machalova
0
6
4
4
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Karolina Jaskiewicz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marketa Petruzelova
1
6
3
1
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Tereza Koplova
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Kovarova
0
3
1
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Martina Kudelova
1
3
6
2
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova
2
6
7
H2H
Sabina Richtrova
0
4
5
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Klara Hajkova
2
7
6
H2H
Hana Pektorova
0
5
2
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Lavickova
2
7
6
H2H
Anne-Marie Medcalf
0
6
2
3
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Barbora Pokorna
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Sepesiova
0
0
0
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
1
5
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Eva Cechakova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Vrbenska
0
3
2
10.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Vendula Kryslova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Shushpanova
0
1
3
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Budinova
0
1
1
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Iana Tishchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Petra Kucerova
1
3
6
4
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natalie Suk
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
4
1
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Hana Pektorova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
2
2
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Petra Melounova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Kucharova (2001)
0
3
4
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Vrbenska
1
6
3
H2H
Tereza Vajsejtlova
krecz
0
3
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Husarova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Marie Kopecka
0
3
1
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Martina Kudelova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastassia Pantelic
0
2
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Radka Buzkova
2
7
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
5
3
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Jaskiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
0
2
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Koplova
2
6
6
H2H
Janika Kusy Alzugaray
0
0
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Karolina Szmit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
3
6
1
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sabina Richtrova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Susen
0
0
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Markvartova
2
6
5
7
H2H
Sofia Madina
1
1
7
6
5
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ludmila Kareisova
2
6
6
H2H
Rozalie Dohnalova
0
2
3
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Breckova
2
6
6
H2H
Adela Moravcova
0
1
1
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Klara Hajkova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kristyna Hlavacova
1
1
6
1
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Kristyna Lavickova
1
6
H2H
Katerina Brozova
krecz
0
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Pokorna
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Ivandic
0
0
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marketa Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Koelliker
0
2
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ivana Sebestova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Barbora Kollarova
1
7
3
2
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Wiktoria Saska
2
6
6
H2H
Melani Safarova
0
0
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Adriana Kovarova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vivien Charvatova
1
3
6
3
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Cechakova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Zajda
1
3
7
4
0
09.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Vendula Kryslova
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Brichackova
0
1
3
Prerov
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.18
Finał
Jana Jablonovska/Lenka Jurikova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Karolina Kubanova/Laetitia Pulchartova
1
6
1
6
11.06.18
Półfinał
Jana Jablonovska/Lenka Jurikova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Suk/Anna Vrbenska
0
1
1
11.06.18
Półfinał
Karolina Kubanova/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova
1
6
3
6
11.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Natalie Suk/Anna Vrbenska
2
7
2
10
H2H
Yuliya Lysa/Maria Marfutina
1
5
6
7
11.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Machalova/Hana Pektorova
0
2
1
11.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jana Jablonovska/Lenka Jurikova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Ani Vangelova
0
4
4
11.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Karolina Kubanova/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Cristina Adamescu/Paulina Czarnik
1
2
6
4
11.06.18
1. runda
Sabina Machalova/Hana Pektorova
2
6
7
H2H
Johana Markova/Barbora Miklova
0
3
6
2
11.06.18
1. runda
Natalie Suk/Anna Vrbenska
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova/Joanna Zawadzka
0
4
4
11.06.18
1. runda
Radka Buzkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Nikola Tomanova
1
6
4
6
11.06.18
1. runda
Cristina Adamescu/Paulina Czarnik
2
6
6
H2H
Melani Safarova/Maria Shushpanova
0
1
0
11.06.18
1. runda
Gabriela Horackova/Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Kucerova/Sabina Richtrova
0
0
2
11.06.18
1. runda
Yuliya Lysa/Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Marie Kopecka/Michaela Kucharova (2001)
0
0
1
11.06.18
1. runda
Jana Jablonovska/Lenka Jurikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Marie Medcalf/Linda Sevcikova
0
2
1
11.06.18
1. runda
Karolina Kubanova/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Kudelova/Alexandra Silna
0
1
3
<