Marbella 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: U.S. Open (juniors)
WTA: New York
WTA: Chicago
WTA: Montreux
WTA: Sofia
WTA: Zagreb
WTA: Badenweiler
WTA: Kyoto
WTA: Luque
WTA: Marbella
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Prague
WTA: Santarem
WTA: Szekesfehervar
WTA: Trieste
WTA: Yeongwol
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Marbella live, $15K
Marbella
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.18
Finał
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
2
2
09.09.18
Półfinał
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Clothilde De Bernardi
0
3
2
09.09.18
Półfinał
Gabriela Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
5
3
07.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Payola
0
6
1
6
7
07.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Clothilde De Bernardi
2
6
7
H2H
Karine Sarkisova
0
0
5
07.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
0
3
2
07.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
3
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
2
6
1
05.09.18
2. runda
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
6
3
0
05.09.18
2. runda
Clothilde De Bernardi
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
3
2
05.09.18
2. runda
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
2
1
05.09.18
2. runda
Karine Sarkisova
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
4
4
06.09.18
2. runda
Gabriela Lee
2
7
7
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
6
2
5
06.09.18
2. runda
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
3
4
06.09.18
2. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Baranano
0
1
0
06.09.18
2. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
2
1
03.09.18
1. runda
Aleksandrina Naydenova
1
6
1
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
krecz
0
0
3
04.09.18
1. runda
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Ziouti
0
2
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Clothilde De Bernardi
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
3
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Melikhova
0
0
0
04.09.18
1. runda
Maria Jose Luque Moreno
2
6
7
H2H
Megi Khmiadashvili
0
1
6
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
7
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
6
2
5
04.09.18
1. runda
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
3
1
04.09.18
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
2
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Dami Edibson Messiah
0
0
3
04.09.18
1. runda
Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera
0
2
1
04.09.18
1. runda
Paula Baranano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
2
6
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
0
2
4
04.09.18
1. runda
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Vargas Jimenez
0
2
0
04.09.18
1. runda
Karine Sarkisova
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
3
2
04.09.18
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
3
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
1
6
8
6
1
04.09.18
1. runda
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya
0
1
3
02.09.18
Klasyf.
Megi Khmiadashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Sophie Engels
0
1
2
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
1
0
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Salma Ziouti
2
6
7
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
4
5
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
2
7
H2H
Anastasia Mironova
1
0
6
5
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Akopian
0
2
1
03.09.18
Klasyf.
Dami Edibson Messiah
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
3
1
04.09.18
Klasyf.
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Sanchez
0
3
1
04.09.18
Klasyf.
Maria Berlanga Bandera
1
6
4
H2H
Alexandra Anttila
krecz
0
2
0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Penafiel Laz
0
0
0
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian
2
6
6
H2H
Shruti Prabhu
0
1
1
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Unger
0
1
3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mironova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo
0
1
2
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Emma Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan
0
4
3
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Berlanga Bandera
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Beyebach Munoz
0
2
4
02.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Helena Sophie Engels
2
6
3
7
H2H
Anastasia Kouchnareva
1
4
6
6
3
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
0
2
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Salma Ziouti
2
6
6
H2H
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha
0
2
2
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
6
1
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Anttila
1
6
4
H2H
Ines Benito
krecz
0
1
0
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Dubinoviciute
0
1
1
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Megi Khmiadashvili
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
6
3
1
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dami Edibson Messiah
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
0
5
2
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maria Andrienko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Qian Nan Feng
1
6
2
4
03.09.18
2. runda klasyf.
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
7
H2H
Natividad Lopez Diaz
0
4
6
4
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Natividad Lopez Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Loretto Villalba Rubio
0
0
1
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patricia Boentgen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Nunez
0
0
0
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anjana Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Cozar Ropero
0
1
0
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Panfilov
0
2
3
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arratia Fernandez
0
1
0
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriella Akopian
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
2
1
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Alisiya Soto
0
2
1
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
0
1
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Megi Khmiadashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Shepita
0
1
4
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Eva Beyebach Munoz
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Duran Guisado
0
0
1
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Benito
1
3
6
5
H2H
Blanca Puig Caballero
krecz
0
6
2
0
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha
2
6
6
H2H
Duda Ewa
0
0
2
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Mironova
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Rodriguez Pajares
0
5
1
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dami Edibson Messiah
2
6
6
H2H
Sofie Siem
0
2
3
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Andrienko
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Karlsson Hantzis
0
1
0
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anait Arutyunyan
2
6
6
H2H
Anique Kattenberg
0
0
2
01.09.18
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Sophie Engels
2
6
6
H2H
Chaney Norton
0
4
0
Marbella
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.09.18
Finał
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
2
2
03.09.18
Półfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Dubinoviciute/Anastasia Mironova
0
4
4
03.09.18
Półfinał
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen/Julita Saner
0
2
1
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Patricija Dubinoviciute/Anastasia Mironova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Gabriella Akopian/Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
7
3
4
8
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova/Melis Yasar
0
6
3
3
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Patricia Boentgen/Julita Saner
2
7
0
10
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera/Anique Kattenberg
1
5
6
3
03.09.18
Ćwierćfinał
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
0
2
03.09.18
1. runda
Gabriella Akopian/Katsiaryna Skachkova
1
w/o
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angela Fita Boluda
0
03.09.18
1. runda
Patricija Dubinoviciute/Anastasia Mironova
2
6
6
H2H
Duda Ewa/Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
0
2
2
03.09.18
1. runda
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
7
2
10
H2H
Dami Edibson Messiah/Julia Payola
1
6
6
6
4
03.09.18
1. runda
Victoria Mikhaylova/Melis Yasar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Anttila/Karine Sarkisova
0
4
3
03.09.18
1. runda
Patricia Boentgen/Julita Saner
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan/Isabella Nunez
0
1
3
03.09.18
1. runda
Maria Berlanga Bandera/Anique Kattenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Luque Moreno/Noelia Zeballos
0
4
2
03.09.18
1. runda
Nora Ayala Serra/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko/Megi Khmiadashvili
0
3
4
03.09.18
1. runda
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermina Naya/Blanca Puig Caballero
0
0
4
<