Kaltenkirchen 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
WTA: Mallorca
WTA: Birmingham
WTA: Baton Rouge
WTA: Daegu
WTA: Fergana
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Ilkley
WTA: Klosters
WTA: Madrid
WTA: Montpellier
WTA: Ystad
WTA: Amarante
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Kaltenkirchen
WTA: Kiryat Shmona
WTA: Sassuolo
WTA: Victoria
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Kaltenkirchen live, $15K
Kaltenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.18
Finał
Jule Niemeier
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
5
2
23.06.18
Półfinał
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
1
2
6
1
23.06.18
Półfinał
Jule Niemeier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
1
6
3
2
22.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
2
1
22.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova
0
0
2
22.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Jule Niemeier
2
7
6
H2H
Mina Hodzic
0
5
4
22.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Klasen
0
1
3
21.06.18
2. runda
Yulia Kulikova
2
6
7
H2H
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
0
2
5
21.06.18
2. runda
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
2
1
21.06.18
2. runda
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
2
2
21.06.18
2. runda
Mina Hodzic
2
6
1
7
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
1
1
6
6
5
22.06.18
2. runda
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
2
1
22.06.18
2. runda
Anna Klasen
2
6
4
7
H2H
Dominique Karregat
1
2
6
5
22.06.18
2. runda
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
0
3
0
22.06.18
2. runda
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
7
H2H
Jennifer Wacker
0
4
6
6
19.06.18
1. runda
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
2
3
19.06.18
1. runda
Yulia Kulikova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
1
4
6
4
19.06.18
1. runda
Julyette Steur
2
3
6
7
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
1
5
19.06.18
1. runda
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Marie Voracek
0
2
3
19.06.18
1. runda
Juliane Triebe
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
1
6
2
1
20.06.18
1. runda
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
4
0
20.06.18
1. runda
Bojana Marinkovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Laura Bente
1
7
3
4
20.06.18
1. runda
Jennifer Wacker
2
6
3
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
1
3
6
4
20.06.18
1. runda
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
0
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
2
6
4
20.06.18
1. runda
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
0
4
4
20.06.18
1. runda
Dominique Karregat
2
5
6
6
H2H
Amelie Intert
1
7
3
3
20.06.18
1. runda
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Janna Hildebrand
0
1
3
20.06.18
1. runda
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Gorovits
0
0
3
20.06.18
1. runda
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
1
2
20.06.18
1. runda
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Janina Braun
0
3
0
20.06.18
1. runda
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Imke Schluenzen
0
2
3
18.06.18
Klasyf.
Janina Braun
2
6
6
H2H
Jenifer Anger
0
2
4
18.06.18
Klasyf.
Jennifer Wacker
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Makal
0
2
3
18.06.18
Klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
2
2
18.06.18
Klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Juric
0
3
1
18.06.18
Klasyf.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
7
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
5
1
18.06.18
Klasyf.
Laura Bente
2
6
6
H2H
Zoi Meers
0
1
1
18.06.18
Klasyf.
Sofia Gorovits
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Huhnholz
0
3
1
19.06.18
Klasyf.
Imke Schluenzen
2
7
6
H2H
Juliette Colard
0
6
3
2
17.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Dal
0
3
1
17.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Laura Bente
1
4
H2H
Helene Grimm
krecz
0
1
17.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Ivonne Juric
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Groth
0
2
1
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Janina Braun
2
6
3
6
H2H
Noma Akugue Noha
1
2
6
1
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Imke Schluenzen
2
6
6
H2H
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn
0
1
4
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Wacker
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
3
4
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss
2
7
6
H2H
Sofie Aamot Moenster
0
6
6
2
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Juliette Colard
2
6
6
H2H
Claudelle Labonte-Frey
0
1
1
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle Weinstock
0
0
0
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
2
1
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Katharina Huhnholz
2
6
6
H2H
Kim Juliane Auerswald
0
2
1
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tiziana Marie Schomburg
1
4
7
5
1
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Sofia Gorovits
2
6
6
H2H
Merle Herold
0
1
4
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Zoi Meers
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Dueffert
0
4
4
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jenifer Anger
1
7
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
krecz
0
5
18.06.18
2. runda klasyf.
Maja Makal
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
0
4
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Janina Braun
2
6
6
H2H
Nataliya Pogribnyak
0
2
2
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jennifer Wacker
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Pietras
0
2
3
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Violet
0
2
2
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
6
H2H
Phillippa Preugschat
0
1
1
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Samantha Brdys
0
4
1
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonia Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Sandy Callios
0
2
2
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Gorovits
2
6
6
H2H
Thea Finke
0
2
0
17.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lilly Dueffert
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aline Buhr
1
4
6
4
18.06.18
1. runda klasyf.
Juliette Colard
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
1
5
6
4
Kaltenkirchen
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.18
Finał
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
2
7
8
18.06.18
Półfinał
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Julyette Steur
0
2
1
18.06.18
Półfinał
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat/Bojana Marinkovic
0
1
1
18.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova/Sofia Gorovits
0
0
1
18.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Julyette Steur
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shaline-Doreen Pipa/Eva Marie Voracek
1
6
3
6
18.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Dominique Karregat/Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic/Pauline Wuarin
0
4
3
18.06.18
Ćwierćfinał
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Janna Hildebrand/Juliane Triebe
0
2
3
18.06.18
1. runda
Anna Gabric/Katharina Gerlach
2
6
7
H2H
Chantal Sauvant/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
4
5
18.06.18
1. runda
Shaline-Doreen Pipa/Eva Marie Voracek
2
3
6
10
H2H
Albina Khabibulina/Lisa Ponomar
1
6
1
6
18.06.18
1. runda
Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Thea Finke/Tiziana Marie Schomburg
0
0
0
18.06.18
1. runda
Karolina Berankova/Sofia Gorovits
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Buhr/Phillippa Preugschat
0
0
3
18.06.18
1. runda
Kristina Milenkovic/Pauline Wuarin
2
1
7
10
H2H
Jenifer Anger/Juliette Colard
1
6
5
4
18.06.18
1. runda
Dominique Karregat/Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
0
10
H2H
Yulia Kulikova/Anastasia Veselova
1
4
6
4
18.06.18
1. runda
Janna Hildebrand/Juliane Triebe
2
6
6
H2H
Imke Schluenzen/Jennifer Wacker
0
1
3
18.06.18
1. runda
Vlada Ekshibarova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
5
7
10
H2H
Amelie Intert/Anna Klasen
1
7
5
3
<