Ostrava 2020 live score, wyniki live

J&T Banka Ostrava Open - Ostrava live, $528K

kobiety singel halowa Czech Republic Ostrava sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 2 2
24.10.20
Półfinał
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 3
24.10.20
Półfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 4
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 1
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 75 3 1
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Maria Sakkari 2 3 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 3 1
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Aryna Sabalenka 2 0 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 6 4 0
21.10.20
2. runda
Victoria Azarenka 2 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 2 1
21.10.20
2. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 3
21.10.20
2. runda
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 1 4
22.10.20
2. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 4
22.10.20
2. runda
Jennifer Brady 2 7 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 5 2
22.10.20
2. runda
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 2
22.10.20
2. runda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 4 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 3
22.10.20
2. runda
Aryna Sabalenka 2 1 7 7
Cori Gauff 1 6 5 62
19.10.20
1. runda
Barbora Krejcikova 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 5 1
19.10.20
1. runda
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2 66
19.10.20
1. runda
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 3
19.10.20
1. runda
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 1 3
20.10.20
1. runda
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 2 2
20.10.20
1. runda
Jennifer Brady 2 3 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 66 1
20.10.20
1. runda
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 2 4
20.10.20
1. runda
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 3 6
Elena Rybakina 1 2 6 3
20.10.20
1. runda
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 1 1
20.10.20
1. runda
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 5 4
21.10.20
1. runda
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 0 2 3
21.10.20
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 1
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 2
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 4 5
Anna Blinkova krecz 0 6 2
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 2
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 5 7
Marie Bouzkova 1 4 7 5
18.10.20
Klasyf.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 4
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 75 2 1
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 3
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6 6
Bernarda Pera 1 4 76 3
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 3 0
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 4 4
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 65 3
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 5 3
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 3 3
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 4 2
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 3 2
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 65 4
17.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 0
kobiety debel halowa Czech Republic Ostrava sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.10.20
Finał
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 0 1 3
24.10.20
Półfinał
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 0 3 5
24.10.20
Półfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 1 w/o
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0
21.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 0 4 64
22.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 2 10
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann 1 4 6 5
22.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 5 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 1 65 7 8
23.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu 0 4 63
19.10.20
1. runda
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Shuai Zhang 0 5 3
19.10.20
1. runda
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 1 6 10
Victoria Azarenka/Karolina Muchova 1 6 4 4
19.10.20
1. runda
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
20.10.20
1. runda
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 1 5
20.10.20
1. runda
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 5 6 10
Jesika Maleckova/Chantal Skamlova 1 7 1 5
20.10.20
1. runda
Nadiya Kichenok/Monica Niculescu 2 7 6 10
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 1 5 73 5
21.10.20
1. runda
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 4 0
21.10.20
1. runda
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann 1 w/o
Anna Blinkova/Veronika Kudermetova 0
<