Gimcheon 2017 live score, wyniki live

Gimcheon live, $15K

kobiety singel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.17
Finał
Sunam Jeong 2 6 3 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 2
10.06.17
Półfinał
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 0 2
10.06.17
Półfinał
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Sang Hee Park 0 1 3
09.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Prerna Bhambri 0 0 4
09.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sang Hee Park 2 6 6 6
Hanna Chang 1 3 79 2
09.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 2 4
09.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
Suzy Larkin 0 5 3
08.06.17
2. runda
Prerna Bhambri 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 1 2
08.06.17
2. runda
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 1 2
08.06.17
2. runda
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Joanna Carswell 0 1 3
08.06.17
2. runda
Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 0 0 0
08.06.17
2. runda
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 3
08.06.17
2. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 1 7
Dabin Kim 1 1 6 5
08.06.17
2. runda
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Min-Hwa Yu 0 2 65
08.06.17
2. runda
Suzy Larkin 2 7 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 5 3
05.06.17
1. runda
Min-Hwa Yu 2 6 6
Su Yeon Chun 0 2 1
05.06.17
1. runda
Prerna Bhambri 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 3 0
05.06.17
1. runda
Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 2 0
05.06.17
1. runda
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ju-Eun Kim 0 1 2
05.06.17
1. runda
Hanna Chang 2 6 3 6
Yukina Saigo 1 0 6 4
06.06.17
1. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 5 6 7
Mizuno Kijima 1 7 2 63
07.06.17
1. runda
Joanna Carswell 2 4 7 7
Dayeon Back 1 6 66 5
07.06.17
1. runda
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 7 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 5 4
07.06.17
1. runda
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Sung-Hee Han 0 2 1
07.06.17
1. runda
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 1
07.06.17
1. runda
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 5 6 7
You-Na Sul 1 7 3 5
07.06.17
1. runda
Varunya Wongteanchai 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 3 4
07.06.17
1. runda
Yeong Won Jeong 2 4 6 6
Jin Ju Lee 1 6 2 4
07.06.17
1. runda
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Se Jin Lee 0 1 2
07.06.17
1. runda
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Hyejin Lee 0 5 1
07.06.17
1. runda
Suzy Larkin 2 6 6
Sari Baba 0 2 1
05.06.17
Klasyf.
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 2
05.06.17
Klasyf.
Sari Baba 2 6 6
Jeongyun Lee 0 2 3
05.06.17
Klasyf.
Hyejin Lee 2 7 4 6
Lavinia Tananta 1 63 6 4
05.06.17
Klasyf.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 1 1
05.06.17
Klasyf.
You-Na Sul 2 7 6
Minami Akiyama 0 5 4
05.06.17
Klasyf.
Jin Ju Lee 2 6 6
Sujin Yoon 0 2 2
05.06.17
Klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 3 6
Na-Young Lee 1 1 6 2
05.06.17
Klasyf.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Sung Hee Kim 0 2 3
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Lavinia Tananta 2 6 7
Han-Bit Lee 0 2 5
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 1 4
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sari Baba 2 6 6
Seunghyun Lee 0 0 2
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Hyejin Lee 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 2 3
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Seung Hee Han 0 1 4
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Na-Young Lee 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 2 63
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sinhee Kim 2 6 6
Chin-Wei Chan 0 4 3
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Ji Yun Yun 0 4 4
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sung Hee Kim 2 6 6
Carina Ma Ka Man 0 3 4
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 7
Eunji Oh 0 1 5
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Hae-Jin Jeong 0 0 2
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Jin Ju Lee 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 3 1
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Sujin Yoon 2 6 3 6
Theiviya Selvarajoo 1 2 6 3
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 4
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 3 6 6
Oleksandra Piskun 1 6 0 3
05.06.17
2. runda klasyf.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 1 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Chin-Wei Chan 2 6 6
Yubean Lee 0 1 0
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Lavinia Tananta 2 6 6
Da Bin Jun 0 3 0
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Oleksandra Piskun 2 6 4 6
Jawairiah Noordin 1 2 6 4
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Se Jin Lee 2 7 7
Ye-Ji Mun 0 5 5
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hyejin Lee 2 6 2 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 2 6 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 3 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Theiviya Selvarajoo 2 6 4 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 3 6 3
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Na-Young Lee 2 4 6 6
Han Byeol Lee 1 6 4 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sinhee Kim 2 6 6
So Hee Jung 0 4 4
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Hae-Jin Jeong 2 6 7
Soyeon Park 0 2 5
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Hee Kim 2 7 6
Do Hee Bae 0 63 4
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Han-Bit Lee 2 6 3 6
Dohee Lee 1 4 6 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Carina Ma Ka Man 2 6 6
Sangbong Bark 0 2 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 3 0
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Minami Akiyama 2 6 6
Jae Young Jo 0 0 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Yun Yun 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 1 0
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Sujin Yoon 2 2 6 6
Mi Jeong Kwon 1 6 2 4
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Seung Hee Han 2 6 3 6
Hyojin Kong 1 1 6 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Yexin Ma 2 6 4 6
Soomin Kim 1 1 6 2
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Chae Hyun Sim 0 2 3
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Seunghyun Lee 2 6 6 6
Dabin Oh 1 74 1 3
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Xiangruyi Ji 2 6 6
Eun Ji Ju 0 1 0
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Cherry Kim 2 6 7
Subin Park 0 2 64
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Ryeong Gyeong Park 2 3 6 7
Hoyeon Nor 1 6 3 63
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Eunji Oh 2 6 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 1 72 2 0
05.06.17
1. runda klasyf.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
En Su Youn 0 1 1
kobiety debel twarda Republic of Korea Gimcheon sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.17
Finał
Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong 2 3 6 10
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 1 6 4 5
05.06.17
Półfinał
Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 1 10
Seo-Kyung Kang/Min-Hwa Yu 1 3 6 8
05.06.17
Półfinał
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 2 3 6 10
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park 1 6 4 8
05.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Suzy Larkin/Yuqi Sheng 0 2 2
05.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
Seo-Kyung Kang/Min-Hwa Yu 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Anna Iakovleva 0 2 4
05.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Sari Baba/Ho Ching Wu 0 4 2
05.06.17
Ćwierćfinał
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 2 7 6
Sinhee Kim/Se Jin Lee 0 5 1
05.06.17
1. runda
Sung-Hee Han/Seung-Yeon Hong 2 7 1 10
Hyun-Hui Hong/Mi-Ok Kim 1 64 6 8
05.06.17
1. runda
Seo-Kyung Kang/Min-Hwa Yu 2 7 5 10
Yukina Saigo/Aiko Yoshitomi 1 63 7 7
05.06.17
1. runda
So Hee Jung/Sang Hee Park 2 6 5 10
Jawairiah Noordin/Theiviya Selvarajoo 1 1 7 4
05.06.17
1. runda
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama/Prerna Bhambri 0 3 1
05.06.17
1. runda
Sinhee Kim/Se Jin Lee 2 6 3 10
Nudnida Luangnam/Varunya Wongteanchai 1 3 6 8
05.06.17
1. runda
Sari Baba/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn/Soyeon Park 0 3 3
05.06.17
1. runda
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Anna Iakovleva 2 7 4 10
Hae-Jin Jeong/Ye-Ji Mun 1 64 6 6
05.06.17
1. runda
Suzy Larkin/Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong/Se-Hyun Kim 0 2 3
<