Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

kobiety singel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Elina Svitolina 2 7 4 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 5 6 4
kobiety singel halowa France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Sofia Kenin 2 6 4 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 2 6 4
kobiety singel twarda USA Indian Wells sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandra Zaicenco 2 6 6
Asli Yagmur Kunduk 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lara Eroglu 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Senem Ocal 2 6 6
Eylul Akkoyun 0 1 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kristina Voronina 2 4 6 10
Ezgi Tezel 1 6 4 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zeynep Su Yavuz 2 6 6
Angelina Mysakova 0 2 1
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Sandra Samir 2 5 7 6
Zeel Desai 1 7 67 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Krasnova 2 6 2 10
Michaela Niedermeier 1 0 6 4
08.03.20
Finał
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maja Radenkovic 2 4 6 10
Helena Spiridis 1 6 1 8
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 0 2 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Viglianisi 2 4 7 10
Elena Trencheva 1 6 5 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ema Bolebruchova 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 4 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Caitlyn Portela 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Lucia Hanesova 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 7
Vanessa Ersoz 0 3 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Kallistrou 2 6 6
Kristin Yordanova 0 2 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB) 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 2
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 2 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Florencia Araya 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 0 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nadine Keller 2 7 3 10
Nicole Teodosescu 1 65 6 7
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 3
kobiety singel ceglana France W15+H Amiens sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jade Suvrijn 2 5 6 10
Klara Hajkova 1 7 4 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Tea Zivic 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Pia Praefke 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 3 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juliette Colard 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 0 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Laura Marie 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Capucine Sanoner 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 2 7 10
Anna Maria Jovanovic 1 6 64 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Manon Lamarque 0 3 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mylene Halemai 2 7 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Juliette Loliee 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 7
Savine Erler 0 3 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Jade Psonka 0 1 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Rania Azziz 2 0 7 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 5 6
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 7
Mathilde Dury 0 4 64
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jenifer Anger 2 6 6 10
Emma Lene 1 74 4 8
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Natea Bizet 0 4 3
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Marion Deloziere 2 6 3 12
Isabelle Haverlag 1 3 6 10
kobiety singel ceglana Turkey W25 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Egypt W25 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 1 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 6
Janet Imbo Nloga 0 1 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Salma Raslan 0 0 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 1 4
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 4 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Samantha Imbo Nloga 2 6 7
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 2 5
kobiety singel twarda USA W25 Las Vegas sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Półfinał
Xiaodi You 1 6 4
Diane Parry krecz 0 2 5
08.03.20
Finał
Robin Montgomery 2 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 3 4
kobiety singel trawiasta Australia W25 Mildura sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 62 1
kobiety singel ceglana Brazil W25 Olimpia sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 2 6 6
Vitoria De Brito Francisco 0 3 1
08.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Maria Helena Sodre 0 2 2
08.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Leticia Giudici 0 4 0
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Klimovicz 2 7 6
Luiza Rodrigues Daud 0 5 2
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Isadora Fernanda Muller 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 0 1
08.03.20
1. runda klasyf.
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 2 6 5 10
Gabriela Yamate Almeida 1 3 7 2
08.03.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 5 6 10
Holly Verner 1 7 3 7
kobiety singel twarda JAR W25 Potchefstroom sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Samantha Murray 2 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 1 6 2 4
kobiety singel twarda Japan W25 Yokohama sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 5 6
Mai Hontama 1 5 7 2
kobiety debel twarda Mexico Monterrey sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman 2 4 6 10
Miyu Kato/Yafan Wang 1 6 3 7
kobiety debel halowa France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 7 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 4
kobiety debel twarda Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Zeel Desai/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 5 2
kobiety debel twarda USA W25 Las Vegas sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.03.20
Finał
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Maegan Manasse 2 0 6 10
Jovana Jovic/Conny Perrin 1 6 2 4
<