TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 Finał |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Giuliana Bestetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Jelinkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Billur Gonlusen | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Julia Keranovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0 | ||||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Barbara Dessolis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Guraeva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Laure Line Glaude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Simonenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anna Davydova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Bente Spee | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Greta Medeghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Martemyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alara Ayaz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Francesca Rumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Semra Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Miray Konar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyza Yaniklar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melisa Senli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Anastasia Kovaleva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tuana Tinaztepe | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Selin Lidya Sepken | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Briana Szabo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Cindy Burger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Samy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kerstin Peckl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Stagno | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Lina Qostal | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daria Solovyeva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Federica Sacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Irina Shchetinina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Pfeifer | 0 | 4 | 610 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majda Ajradini | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Vickie Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingfang Zhu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Engy Abouelseoud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Abd El Salam | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ritage Faizy | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Angelika Shapovalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Martinez Regalado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Fort de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 Półfinał |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Erika Drozd Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florencia Araya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Elisabeth Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Angelina Danukova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Alisa Yakimakho | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Vogt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Nora Niedmers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joanna Tomera | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne Knuettel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Maja Issler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Ernstberger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Greiner | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Greiner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Marine Szostak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Reinhardt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Evita Ramirez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanel Janssen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samra Hamidovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yvette Schmucker | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Alena Fomina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Marisa Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Półfinał |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.01.20 Finał |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Malibu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claire Liu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.01.20 Półfinał |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Petit Bourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Klasyf. |
Diana Maria Mihail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Melissa Landres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Rollin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Justina Mikulskyte/Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
W15 Fort de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Audrey Albie/Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
W25 Daytona Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Malibu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.01.20 Finał |
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine | 0 | 4 | 64 |