Tenis na żywo, tenisowe statystyki, wyniki tenisa live

kobiety singel twarda Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 6
Martina Girardi 0 3 2
01.12.19
Finał
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6 6
Oona Orpana 1 4 75 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 6
Marina Magai 0 2 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mirabelle Njoze 2 6 3 10
Tuana Tinaztepe 1 1 6 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valeriya Denisenko 2 6 6
Neta Berman 0 4 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Valentina Giavazzi 2 7 2 10
Demi Tran 1 5 6 6
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 4 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ilayda Baykan 2 4 6 10
Liubov Demidova 1 6 0 7
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Lytneva 2 6 3 10
Pauline Demel 1 1 6 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Destinee Martins 2 6 6
Andjela Vidovic 0 2 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Keira Jirasook 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 2 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 3 11
Holly Staff 1 2 6 9
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zuzana Pavelekova 2 6 2 10
Asya Colombo 1 2 6 7
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Billur Gonlusen 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 3 1
kobiety singel ceglana Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aaliya Ebrahim 2 6 6
Wiktoria Czerny 0 0 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Farah Khalil 2 7 7
Malvika Shukla 0 5 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 3 3
01.12.19
Finał
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 0 2 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wiktoria Saska 2 7 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 5 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6
Andriana Simovic 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Julia Klimovicz 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 1 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dona Abo Habaga 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 3 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dareen Elleithy 1 2
Andrijana Stoilkovic krecz 0 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emma Belluomini 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 4 2
kobiety singel ceglana Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anna Davydova 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diana Krasnova 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 1 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Emily Meyer 2 6 6
Alpha Ambaye 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 2 1
01.12.19
Finał
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Denis Gencheva 0 3 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Maria Georgiadou 0 4 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefanie Auer 2 5 7 10
Ella Leroy 1 7 5 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 0 3
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Wanyi Zhang 2 6 6
Daria Maria Munteanu 0 4 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Eleni Makride 2 6 6
Danai Pedaki 0 0 1
kobiety singel halowa Czech Republic W15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
Finał
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 3
kobiety singel twarda Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 0 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 2 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 1 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 1 3
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 7
Stella Chianello 0 1 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Richard 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 2 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Graziella Barrett 2 6 6
Rapelang Danielle Sebata 0 3 4
01.12.19
Finał
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zoe Bourbotte 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 4
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Vasanti Shinde 0 3 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Lena Delfosse 2 6 1 15
Dewi Dijkman 1 3 6 13
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rania Azziz 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 1 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mathilde Dury 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 3 2
kobiety singel twarda Thailand W15 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 3 10
Chisa Hosonuma 1 3 6 8
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 3 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Piyaphat Jongma 0 0 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 0 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 0 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 3 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 0 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Si Qi Liu 2 6 6
Chloe Isabella Tsang 0 2 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 7
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6 10
Eun Se Jang 1 0 74 7
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Rada Manataweewat 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 4 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 0 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 4 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 0 3
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Honoka Uchiyama 1 6 2
Shiho Hisamatsu krecz 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 1
01.12.19
Finał
Himeno Sakatsume 2 7 5 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 63 7 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 0 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fitriana Sabrina 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6 10
Mua Shigeta 1 72 4 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Nalu Himeno 2 6 6
Airi Ohashi 0 0 3
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 5 6 10
Nana Kawagishi 1 7 1 6
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vera Deepoem 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 2 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Juliette Daries 2 6 6
Jiahuan He 0 2 2
kobiety singel twarda India W25 Solapur sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru 0 1 3
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Pragati Solankar 0 0 1
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pareen Shivekar 1 6 3
Niditra Rajmohan krecz 0 3 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Kiara Dsouza 0 1 0
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Deeksha Manju Prasad 2 6 6
Richa Dadasaheb Chougule 0 2 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 4 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 7
Arthi Muniyan 0 2 63
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 3 2
01.12.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pooja Ingale 2 6 6 12
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 3 78 10
kobiety singel dywanowa Italy W25 Solarino sety 1 2 3 4 5
01.12.19
Finał
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 1 2
<